Szirák RS 2014

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
05 Farkas Barnabás Váradi Zoltán Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI. E
04 Lengyel János Ozibiusz Roland Lada 2105 E
000 Kövér Tamás Koppány Vígh Dániel Lada 21015 E
00 Nagy Balázs Bakos Imre Lada 2108 E
0 Pál Ákos Szántó András Lada 2107 E
1 Lopatovszki Ottó Radvánszky Gábor Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
2 Apkó Dániel Budai László Lada 2107 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
3 Simák Tamás Baranyi Tibor Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
4 Galuska Szabolcs Várfalvi Gábor Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
5 Tim Gábor Tímár Tamás Nissan Sunny Gti 5 MARB
6 Farkas Roland Kovács Tibor Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
7 Vincze Dániel Vincze Zsolt Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
8 Keskeny László Híves László Audi Quattro 6-4WD SPRINT
9 Gerencsér Tibor Gerencsér Bernadett Ford Escort Cosworth 6-4WD SPRINT
10 Somogyi Márk Somogyi Pál Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI. 6-4WD SPRINT
11 Juhász Balázs Radó István BMW E36 M3 6-2WD SPRINT
12 Labát Ákos Bozlék Dániel BMW 325i 6-2WD SPRINT,BMW Kupa
14 Somogyi Zoltán Zoltán József BMW E30 6-2WD SPRINT,BMW Kupa
15 Pénzes Csaba Mészáros Sándor Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
16 Oláh László Fodor Ernő Lada 2101 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
17 Ézsaiás Csaba Égle Dániel Lada 2107 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
18 Csonka Zoltán Barabás Márió Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
19 Riskó László Riskó Lászlóné Toyota Corolla 5 MARB
20 Győrfi Gábor Czippan Béla Peugeot 205 Gti 5 MARB
21 Patonai László Vargyai Máté Opel Astra 5 MARB
22 Sinka Tamás Foltin Attila Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
23 Prigyeni Péter "Tiszák" Felföldi János "Alekosz" Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
24 Illés Emil Rétházi Tamás Lada 21011 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
25 Csizmadia Péter Somoghy Attila Lada 21074 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
26 Csiki Attila Hadnagy Márk Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
27 Török Miklós Lakatos György Skoda Felicia 4 MARB
28 Csernai Zsolt Rigó Norbert Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
29 Geng Ferenc Geng Bence Opel Corsa A 4 MARB
30 Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
31 Szarvas Balázs Vadászi Krisztián Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB
32 Szaniszló Mátyás Szaniszló Attila Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB
33 Szivák Ádám Szivák Zoltán Peugeot 205 1.3 Rally 3 MARB
34 Farnadi Ágnes Oberling Krisztián Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB
35 Belán Attila Grezner Zsolt Lada 2101 3 MARB,Lada Kupa
36 Bajnógel Zsolt Laskai István Trabant 601 RS 2 MARB
L37 Botka Dávid Szeles Péter Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. R4 L1 Licences
L38 Trencsényi József Verba Gábor Ford Fiesta R5 L1 Licences
L39 Velenczei Ádám Apkó András Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. L1 Licences
L40 Rácz Gyula Kürti Tamás Honda Civic L2 Licences
L41 Szetei Norbert Chmelovics Balázs Opel Astra L2 Licences
L42 Varga István Szaniszló Anna Opel Astra L2 Licences
L43 Foltin Károly Kucsera Zsolt Lada 2101 L2 Licences
L44 Rigó Béla Bagó László Opel Kadett L2 Licences