Székesfehérvár Rally 2015 - Rallye2 - Rajtlista

Vasárnapi rajtlista
No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Rajtidő
201 Berényi László Pap Tamás SZTÁRT ALKOT KFT. Honda Civic Type R 07:00
202 Csépe Gábor Tóth Szabolcs SRT KFT. Lada VFTS 07:01
203 Szauer Gergő Rácz László TURÁN MOTORSPORT Lada VFTS 07:02
205 Vizelli Károly Nagy Péter NORTH RACING KFT. Lada VFTS 07:03
206 Kaltenecker Balázs Köbli Károly TOPP AUTÓ 2010 KFT. Opel Corsa (P/11) 07:04
207 Szabó Norbert Ignácz Dániel Péter NORTH RACING KFT. Lada VFTS 07:05
208 Jánosa Ákos Brunekker Árpád SPEED RALLYE TEAM SE Citroen C2 R2 07:06
209 Sajtós Dénes Diósi János TMC RALLYESPORT KFT. Honda Civic Type R 07:07
210 Bodogán Ferenc Molnár Tamás IVANICS SE Lada 2105 07:08
211 Ruszó Krisztián Kopcsó Péter CRASH-MEN TEAM KFT. Lada 21074 07:09
212 Szepesi Marcell Gondos Péter FULL-GAS MSE Honda Civic 07:10
214 Dékány Sándor Hegede Tamás BDM-ART RALLY TEAM Honda Civic Type-R 07:11
217 Szombati István Szabó Gyula NORTH RACING KFT. BMW E30 07:12
218 Rimár Tamás Csicsely Pál WRXCOMP KFT. Opel Astra Gsi 07:13
220 Szabó Árpád Borsfai Dávid EUROSOL RACING TEAM Citroen C2 R2 Max 07:14
221 Takács Olivér Kulcsár Dániel TMC RALLYESPORT KFT. Honda Civic Vti 07:15
222 Toma Zoltán Szász Tina SPEEDY MOTORSPORT Honda Civic 07:16
223 Gyuriczky Zsolt Böröczi Levente MAFC AMS SZAKOSZTÁLYA Citroen C2R2 07:17
224 Kaszás Zoltán Treitl Tamás NORTH RACING KFT. Lada VFTS 07:18
225 Kató József Taky Zoltán TMC RALLYSPORT KFT. Lada VFTS 07:19
226 Cséplő Balázs Cséplő Attila BOTKA RALLY TEAM Peugeot 106 07:20
227 Balogh Balázs Takács Bence ARABLE RACING KFT. Lada 2107 07:21
228 Zsebe Gábor Sándor Norbert SOPIANAE TSE Skoda Felicia 07:22
229 Oberling Krisztián Neszlinger Róbert BUDAI TEAM SE Suzuki Swift Gti 07:23
230 Kisubi Uborka CRASH-MEN TEAM KFT. Lada 2101 07:24
232 Hulmann Gábor Hetyei Tamás BUDAI TEAM SE Lada VFTS 07:25
233 Erdélyi György Dredán György NORTH RACING KFT. Suzuki Swift 07:26
234 Merényi Zsolt Adamcsek István SPEED RALLYE TEAM SE Citroen C2 07:27
235 Nyilas Péter Janecskó László CARTEAM Honda Civic 07:28
236 Szabó Attila Keresztesi Péter TMC RALLYESPORT KFT. Lada 2107 07:29
238 Tamtom Gábor dr.Tamtom Péter LAROCO MSC Lada 21074 07:30
240 Blahó Norbert Gálik Kata TMC RALLYESPORT KFT. Lada 2105-3 07:31
260 Gyöngyösi Marcell Tem Réka Edit BUDAÖRS SC Renault Clio RS 07:32
261 Lencsés Zsolt Viski Ferenc MAFC AMS SZAKOSZTÁLYA Renault Clio RS 07:33
241 Kopasz Krisztián Papp László CRASH-MEN TEAM KFT. Honda Civic Vti 07:34
242 Régi Péter Ferenczi László EUROSOL RACING TEAM HUNGARY Suzuki Ignis 07:35
243 Szemán Sándor Horváth Levente BUDAÖRS SC Honda Civic 07:36
246 Gyarmati Ariel Kocsis György BUDAI TEAM SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 07:41
247 Domonkos László Horváth István LAROCO MSC Mitsubishi EVO 6 07:42
248 Ferjáncz András Nagy Attila BOTKA RALLY TEAM Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 07:43
249 Madari Imre Marcsa Nikoletta TMC RALLYESPORT KFT. BMW 325 07:44
250 Papp László Papp Csaba IVANICS SE Volvo C30 07:45
251 Temesvári László Hargas András CRASH-MEN TEAM KFT. BMW M3 Coupe 07:46
252 ifj.Kanyik Antal Balló Pál FŐTAXI ASC Fiat Grande Punto Abarth 07:47
253 Sipos István Szabó György GARZONE KFT. Mitsubishi Evo 8 07:48
257 Riczkó Gábor Deák Henrietta BERECZ RALLYE KFT. BMW M3 07:49
258 Hevesi István Vánsza Zsolt NORTH RACING KFT. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 07:50
259 Keszler Mátyás Hágen Zoltán TURÁN MOTORSPORT Audi S2 Coupe 07:51
244 Leitgéb Judit Klézli Szabolcs VARGA RACING TEAM Suzuki Ignis 07:52
245 Balázs Kornél Mohácsi László BUDAI TEAM SE Trabant 601 07:53