MIDEX Cered RS

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
05 Bujdosó Gábor Fehér Katalin Renault Clio Előfutó
04 Kövér Tamás Koppány Vígh Dániel JSE. Autósport szakosztály Lada 21015 Előfutó
03 Szabó Attila "Busman" Becskei Miklós"Bendegúz" Lada 2107 Előfutó
02 Vajvoda Sándor Skoda 130L Előfutó
01 Gerencsér Tibor Gerencsér Bernadett Dynamic Rally Team Ford Escort Cosworth Előfutó
1 Határ Attila Losonczi Csaba Speed Rally Team S.E. Peugeot 306 S16 5 MARB
2 Strider Zoltán Apkó András Maxx Race Team Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX. 6-4WD Sprint
3 Tomas Repu Ondrej Premysl Smutny Ciro Racing Team Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IV. 6-4WD Sprint
4 Somogyi Márk Somogyi Pál Team Somogyi Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 6-4WD Sprint
5 Tóth Gábor Turza Zsolt K-Tech Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI 6-4WD Sprint
6 Horváth Balázs Adorján Szabolcs Speed Rally Team S.E. BMW E36 M3 6-2WD Sprint
7 Temesvári László Soós István Crash-Men Team Kft BMW E36 M3 Coupe 6-2WD Sprint
8 Tőzsér Áron Vadász Sándor GFS-OXXO Energy Racing Team BMW M3 6-2WD Sprint
9 Debreceni Péter Szöllősi Roland Real Team Racing Team BMW E46 M3 Coupe 6-2WD Sprint
10 Magda Róbert Krisztián Csaba BMW M3 6-2WD Sprint
11 Horváth Rudolf Pivo Speed Rally Team S.E. Porsche G11 GT3 6-2WD Sprint
12 Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila Crash-Men Team Kft Opel Corsa 1.6 T 6-2WD Sprint
14 Oroszki Tamás Bárdos Péter Speed Rally Team S.E. BMW E36 6-2WD Sprint,BMW Kupa
15 Szekeres Péter Szekeres Ferenc Dynamic Rally Team BMW E30 6-2WD Sprint
16 Tompa Márk Elek Péter Opel Corsa A 4 MARB
17 Labát Ákos Bozlék Dániel BMW 325i 6-2WD Sprint,BMW Kupa
18 Veres György Péli Tibor VTP Motorsport S.E. BMW E30 6-2WD Sprint,BMW Kupa
19 Gonda Gábor Balla Tibor Dynamic Rally Team S.E. BMW E30 6-2WD Sprint,BMW Kupa
20 Kakukk Nagy Gábor Czirkelbach Viktor Momorka Dream Team BMW E36 V12 6-2WD Sprint
21 Somogyi Zoltán Káposznyák Csaba BMW E30 6-2WD Sprint,BMW Kupa
22 Határ István Szőllős Róbert "Báttya" Speed Rally Team S.E. Peugeot 306 Maxi 5 MARB
23 Kondella Péter Szilassy "NIGI" Arnold Solid Racing Team Honda Civic Type-R 5 MARB
24 Uri Gergő Szűcs József Top Driver S.E. Lada VFTS 5 MARB, Extra Lada kupa
25 Lopatovszki Ottó Radvánszky Gábor Rigó Motorsport Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
26 Bukulya István Takács Gábor Lada 2107 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
27 Berecz Gábor Szekeres László Berecz Rallye Kft Honda Civic 5 MARB
28 Czakó Zsolt Somogyvári Zoltán Berecz Rallye Kft Lada 5 MARB,Lada Kupa
29 Merényi Zsolt Szivák Zoltán Peugeot 205 Gti 5 MARB
30 Apkó Dániel Budai László Lada 2107 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
31 Ruzsa Gábor Kun Éva Mazda RX-8 5 MARB
32 Jakab Tamás Bata Zsolt Rigó Motorsport Lada 2101 5 MARB
33 Tóth Gábor Oláh János Real Team Racing Team BMW 320i 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
34 Varga István Szaniszló Anna Opel Astra GSI 5 MARB
35 Mihály Tamás Kőhegyi István Rigó Motorsport Opel Astra 5 MARB
36 Szepesi Attila Básti Krisztián Peugeot 306 5 MARB
37 Miklós Attila Miklós Alexandra Alba Rallye Team S.E. BMW E30 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
38 Csuka Tibor Nosza Krisztián BMW 320i 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
39 Winkler András Pór Zsolt Volkswagen Golf Gti 5 MARB
40 Kovács Zsolt Kormány Norbert BMW Compact 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
41 Tim Gábor Tímár Tamás Nissan Sunny 5 MARB
42 Molnár Ferenc Czinege László Rigó Motorsport Lada VFTS 4 MARB, Extra Lada Kupa
43 Ifj. Kerék György Bata Zsolt Rigó Motorsport Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
44 Mócsány Zsolt Gregus Ferenc Rigó Motorsport Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
45 Dudás István Márton Németh Zoltán Lada 2101 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
46 Farkas "Malter Röhl" Roland Kovács Tibor Speed Rally Team S.E. Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
47 Tajti Bence Bencsik Attila NR-Team Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
48 Simák Tamás Baranyi Tibor Team Galgalog Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
49 Ozibiusz Roland Ozibiusz Richárd Speed Rally Team S.E. Lada 2101 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
50 B.B Csigoly Veres László Piri Crash Man Team Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
51 Török Péter Marosvölgyi Szörény Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
52 Vincze Dániel Vincze Zsolt Lada 2107 4 MARB, Lada Kupa
53 Nánai Tamás Széplaki Barnabás Speed Rally Team S.E. Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
54 Juhász Balázs Radó István Radó Rally- Suli Honda Civic VTI 4 MARB
55 Mészáros Zsolt Mészáros Martin BMW Compact 4 MARB,BMW Kupa
56 Erdélyi György Bakó László László Racing KFT Citroen C2 4 MARB
57 Berecz Róbert Vitai Krisztián Berecz Rallye Kft Honda Civic 4 MARB
58 Thomázy András Szabó Dániel Zsomar-Ker Kft Lada 21053 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
59 Oláh Balázs Góczán Enikő Speed Rally Team S.E. Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
60 Galuska Szabolcs Várfalvi Gábor Lada 2107 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
61 Redler Zsolt Kocza János Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
62 Lukács Péter Földi Nikolett Honda CRX 4 MARB
63 Ormosi Attila Kisbali Gábor Falcon Rallye Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
64 Nagy Zoltán Sztrehó Tibor Márió Rigó Motorsport Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
65 Molnár Attila Molnár László Zsomar-Ker Kft Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
66 Bujdos Zoltán Sóvágó Ádám Volkswagen Golf I 4 MARB
67 Kollár Csaba Fazekas Péter Lada 2107 4 MARB, Lada Kupa
68 Ágoston Ádám Szakos Dénes Skoda Felicia 4 MARB
69 Belme Attila Katona Miklós Lada 2107 4 MARB
70 Mazgon Róbert Kovács Tamás Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB
71 Vígh Levente Tóth-B. Gergely Biner S.E. Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB
72 Magyar Attila Ifj. Magyar Attila Lada 2108 Samara 1300 RS 3 MARB,Lada Kupa
73 Putnoki Gábor Putnoki Zsolt Suzuki Swift 3 MARB
74 Mészáros Barnabás Káré Gergő Lada 3 MARB
P1 Vincze Ferenc Kuti Péter Crash-Men Team Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX L1 Licenszes
P2 Tomas Ondrej Bagó László László Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX L1 Licenszes
P3 Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk Arrabona Rally Club Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX L1 Licenszes
P4 Budavári Zoltán Kovács Szabolcs Laroco MSE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX L1 Licenszes
P5 Peter Deák Adam Gömöri Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX L1 Licenszes
P6 Bütösi Zsolt Radványi József Zsomar-Ker kft Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI L1 Licenszes
P7 Rafael Tamás Szabó Balázs Rigó Motorsport BMW E87 L2 Licenszes
P8 Lángi Attila Tekeres Laura BMW Z4 L2 Licenszes
P9 Kiss Róbert Ifj. Kiss Róbert László Racing Kft Lada 2105 VFTS L2 Licenszes
P10 Ferjáncz András Ungvárszki Milán Crash Men Team Citroen C2R2 L2 Licenszes