METABOND Kupa 2014

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
Z1 Závodi Miklós Régi Péter Arrabona Rally Club Z
E03 Schebek István Szilasi Balázs SVM Rallye Team VW Polo Sport EF Előfutó
E02 Csernai Zsolt Rigó Norbert Dynamic Rally Team Lada 21074 EF Előfutó
E01 Faltusz Péter Többek Faltusz Peti Racig Suli Skoda Felicia EF Előfutó
1 Berki Gábor GAGARIN Antal Szandra EK. BMW E30 M3 62WD Sprint
2 Biránti Lajos Hegedüs Krisztián Biridopping VW Golf 64WD Sprint
3 Keskeny László Migács Krisztián EK. AUDI 80Quattro 64WD Sprint
4 Papesz Töreki Bálint Biridopping BMW E30 62WD Sprint
5 Ungvári Péter Ünnep András EK. BMW E30 340i 62WD Sprint
6 Neudel Martin Scherzer Barbara Car Solution Rallye Team BMW 328i 62WD Sprint
7 Tölgyesi László Nemes Csaba EK. Lada VFTS H1 Sprint
8 Vánsza Zsolt Hevesi István EK. Mitsubishi Evo VI. 64WD Sprint
9 Bakonyi Csaba Bereczki Szilvia BBZ Motorsport Kft Mitsubishi EVO VI 64WD Sprint
10 Martin Hutterer Daniel Hutterer EK. Ford Sierra 64WD Sprint
11 Sebestyén Roland Radó István Radó Rally Team BMW M3 62WD Sprint
12 Gasztonyi László Hőgye Roland Kálmán Racing Service BMW E30 62WD Sprint
15 Somogyi Zoltán Dr.Olaj Káposznyák Csaba EK. BMW E 30 62WD Sprint
16 Homonnay László Nagy Krisztián EK. BMW E30 62WD Sprint
17 Dulai Roland Trescsik Ákos EK. BMW 325i 62WD Sprint
19 Pénzes Csaba Mészáros Sándor EK. Lada VFTS H2 Sprint
20 Csáki Péter Tóth Ádám EK. Lada 2105 H2 Sprint
21 Foltin Károly Kucsera Zsolt EK. Lada 25101 H2 Sprint
22 Ódor László Lukácsi Balázs EK. Wartburg 353 H2 Sprint
23 Hulmann Gábor Hetyei Tamás Rally-Mánia ASE Lada VFTS H1 Sprint
24 Imre Richárd Imre Dávid EK. Lada VFTS H1 Sprint
25 Gergely Ricsi Marcsa Niki EK. Lada 2101 H1 Sprint
26 Gerőcs Ádám Becker Máté EK. Lada VFTS H1 Sprint
27 Pénzes József Járfás László EK. Lada VFTS H1 Sprint
28 Fleischer József Katkó Eszter EK. Lada 2105 H1 Sprint
29 Lengyel Gábor Gál Balázs Tápiómenti AMSE Lada VFTS H1 Sprint
30 Barabás Márió Barabás Olivér EK. Lada VFTS H1 Sprint
31 Turóczy Szabolcs Békési Norbert Békési ASE Lada 2101 H1 Sprint
32 Turner Tamás Gonzo Vàndor Zoltàn EK. Lada VFTS H1 Sprint
33 Békési Lajos Horváth András Békési ASE Lada 2107 H1 Sprint
34 Vass Károly Szabó Lajos Balatonkenese Sport Club Lada 21013 H1 Sprint
35 Heizer-Venesz Tibor Hudecz Gábor EK. Lada 21011 H1 Sprint
36 Fejes Kristóf Kiss Szilvia Békési ASE Lada 2107 H1 Sprint
37 Paár Zoltán Molnár Bálint EK. Lada 2107 H1 Sprint
38 Jaitz Markus Resch Gerhard EK. Fiat Stilo JTD 5 MARB
39 Fogarasi Attila Ifj. Toloczkó Péter Fogarasi Rally Team Opel Astra GSi 5 MARB
40 Reinhard Jud Manuel Brandner Rallye Team-Tunemasters Honda Integra Type R 5 MARB
79 Kellner Stefan Rene Füllerer MSRR Neulengbach Renault Clio Rs 5 MARB
42 Kellner Helmut Kellner Evelyn MSRR Neulengbach Renault Clio Rs 5 MARB
43 Jung Thomas Spielbichler Renè EK. Opel Kadett 5 MARB
44 Szőke András Ifj. Szőke Nikolett EK. Citroen Xsara VTs 5 MARB
45 Pribusz József Ács Molnár István EK. BMW E30 5 MARB
46 Karl Faist Rene Heschtera FARA-Hietz CRT Toyota Celica GT-i 5 MARB
47 Galambos Imre Molnár Péter Győrszemere KSK Mitsubishi Eclipse H2 Sprint
48 Bödör Krisztián Bödör Attla EK. Mazda 323 5 MARB
50 Gaál Ferenc Tiringer Mihály EK. Lada 2101 5 MARB
51 Hajdina László Hajdina Gábor EK. Peugeot 205 GTI 5 MARB
52 Gyöngyösi Zoltán Tóth Ádám Zoleeka Motorsport Opel Astra LS H2 Sprint
53 Gerőcs Bálint Gerőcs Zoltán EK. VW Golf 5 MARB
54 Szabó Zoltán Ifj. Szabó Zoltán Taylor Racing Team Renault Megane S2000 5 MARB
55 Böröczky Gábor Máté Péter Taylor Racing Team Renault 5 5 MARB
56 Gauzer Miklós Smuk László Fanatik AMSE Opel Astra 5 MARB
57 Locher János Leányvári László EK. Peugeot 106 S16 4 MARB
58 Cséplő Balázs Cséplő Attila EK. Peugeot 106 4 MARB
59 Schmid György Tímár Dávid EK. Lada 2107 4 MARB
60 Kis Imre Tibor Bíró Attila Tápiómenti AMSE Volkswagen Golf 4 MARB
61 Radnai "Sumi" József Tűzkő Márk EK. Opel Corsa 1.6 GSI 4 MARB
63 Streit Krisztián Nescsák Csaba EK. Lada 2105 H1 Sprint
64 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc Vad-Hajtás ASE OPEL Corsa A 4 MARB
65 Devecseri Gábor Nagy Dávid EK. Citroen Saxo 4 MARB
66 Marton Zoltán Szabó Tamás Zeusz ASE Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB
68 Szóda Ákos Richtár Róbert Szóda-Richtár SE Suzuki Swift 3 MARB
69 Balics Ákos Borsfai Dávid EK. Suzuki Swift 3 MARB
70 Bognár Gergely Bognár Tamás Arrabona Rally Club Skoda Favorit 3 MARB
71 Farnadi Ágnes Oberling Krisztián EK. Suzuki Swift GTi 3 MARB
72 Giedl Tamás Bognár István EK. Suzuki Swift 3 MARB
73 Cserni Csaba Kormos Balázs EK. Suzuki Swift 3 MARB
41 Imre Krisztián Mocher Tamás EK. Lada 2105 3 MARB
75 Czézinger Kristóf Matics Barbara Gyufa Team Lada 21011 3 MARB
76 Látó Krisztián Kótai Gyula Arrabona Rally Club Renault R19 3 MARB
78 Tamtom Gábor Tamtom Péter Willisits Team VW Golf II. Tdi 5 MARB
P0 Gerencsér Tibor Gerencsér Bernadett Dynamic Rally Team Ford Escort EF Előfutó
P1 Matics Misi Maticsné Heni, Matics Dóri Redd Ribbon Kft. Mitsubishi EvoIX RS L1 Licenszes
P2 Cseh Vilmos Fejes Gábor MAFC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L1 Licenszes
P3 Stüber Bernhard Dinhof Jürgen D&S Motorsport Subaru Impreza STI L1 Licenszes
P7 Fischer Dániel Bedő Tamás EK. Subaru Impreza STI L1 Licenszes
P5 Spindler Jenő Spindler Tibor Spindler ASE Opel Astra L2 Licenszes
P6 Kaposi László Beke Balázs EK. Lada VFTS L2 Licenszes
14 Bertalan Péter Kálmán Tamás Kálmán Racing Service Opel Calibra 62WD Sprint
P8 Gerhard Hardinger König Hubert EK. Suzuki Swift L2 Licenszes