LiveWire MÁTRA RS

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
06 Csernai Zsolt Rigó Norbert Lada 2107 Előfutó
00000 Bendegúz Geriszon Lada 2101 Előfutó
0000 Barnóczki Ferenc Barnóczki Patrik Lada 2107 Előfutó
000 Pál Ákos Nagy Balázs Lada 2107 Előfutó
00 Szabó Attila Udzeli Bettina Lada 2107 Előfutó
0 Trencsényi Vince Trencsényi Tamás Nissan 200 SX S14 Előfutó
1 Pénzes Csaba Mészáros Sándor Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
2 Lopatovszki Ottó Radvánszky Gábor Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
3 Galuska Szabolcs Várfalvi Gábor Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
4 Kocsomba Károly Meggyes Zsolt Mitsubishi EVO IX. 6-4WD Sprint
5 Fischer Dániel Buna Zoli Subaru Impreza GC8 6-4WD Sprint
6 Tóth Attila Bakai Renáta BMW E36 M3 6-2WD Sprint
7 Gerencsér Tibor Gerencsér Bernadett Ford Escort Cosworth 6-4WD Sprint
8 Lajosházi Csaba Takács Gábor Subaru Impreza 6-4WD Sprint
9 Tóth Gábor Turza Zsolt Mitsubishi L EVO VI. 6-4WD Sprint
10 Büki Gergő Plachy Csaba BMW E36 6-2WD Sprint
11 Gecs Máté Dorkó András BMW E36 6-2WD Sprint
12 Somogyi Zoltán Tóth Viktor BMW E30 6-2WD Sprint
14 Labát Ákos Bozlék Dániel BMW 325i 6-2WD Sprint
15 Gonda Gábor Balla Tibor BMW 320is 6-2WD Sprint
16 Szlatincsán Balázs Fenyvesi Péter BMW 318i 6-2WD Sprint
17 Határ Attila Losonczi Csaba Peugeot 306 S16 5 MARB
18 Határ István Szöllös Róbert "Báttya" Peugeot 306 S16 5 MARB
19 Nagy Varga Géza Kóródi András Lada 2101 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
20 Kókai Gábor Balogh János Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
21 Oláh László Fodor Ernő Lada 2101 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
22 Berecz Gábor Szekeres László Honda Civic 5 MARB
23 Poczang Valér Gschwind András Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
24 Dénes Miklós Ivánkai András Lada 2107 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
25 Riskó Dániel Érsek Krisztián Toyota Corolla 5 MARB
26 Horváth Lajos"Laosz" Horváth János Seat Ibiza 5 MARB
27 Molnár Ferenc Czinege László Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
28 Ifj. Kerék György Bata Zsolt Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
29 Tompa Márk Elek Péter Opel Corsa-A 4 MARB
48 Malter Röhl Kovács Tibi Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
31 Berecz Róbert Vitai Krisztián Honda Civic 4 MARB
32 Fancsik Gergely Kapás Attila Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
33 Ozibiusz Roland Ozibiusz Richárd Lada 2101 Gr. H 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
34 Héja Dániel Kóródi Tamás Lada 2107 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
35 Mócsány Zsolt Gregus Ferenc Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
36 Török Miklós Lakatos György Skoda Felicia Gr.N. 4 MARB
37 Redler Zsolt Kocza János Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
38 Vigh Dániel Kövér Tamás Koppány Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
39 Percze Nándi Gömbicz Róbert "Szunyi" Citroen C2 4 MARB
40 Ormosi Attila Kisbali Gábor Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
41 Aczél József Aczél András Honda Civic Vti 4 MARB
42 Dóra Krisztián Sebák Ervin Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
43 Vincze Dániel Vincze Zsolt Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
44 Ágoston Ádám Danis Miklós Skoda Felicia 4 MARB
45 Mihályi Zsolt Faragó Henrik Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
46 Molnár Attila Molnár László Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
47 Fenyvesi Gábor Tóth Tibor Lada 2101 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
30 Erdélyi György Dredán György Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
49 Oláh Balázs Góczán Enikő Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
50 Magyar Attila Ifj. Magyar Attila Lada Samara 1300 RS 3 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
51 Szarvas Balázs Vadászi Krisztián Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB
52 Ifj. Pothánszky László Pothánszky László Suzuki Swift 3 MARB
53 Kmet Roland Káré Gergő Lada 2105 3 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
54 Laskai István Szálas Tímea Daewoo Matiz SR EVO III. 2 MARB
55 Strider Zoltán Koch Péter Trabant 601 S 2 MARB
56 Bajnógel Zsolt Dobre Ferenc Trabant 601 SR 2 MARB
57 Adamcsek István Vass András Honda Civic VTI 4 MARB
P0 Dicső Péter Madár Tibor Mitsubishi EVO előfutó
P1 Vincze Márton Szedő Csaba Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX L1 Licences
P2 Velenczei Ádám Apkó András Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX L1 Licences
P3 Domonkos László Tekeres Laura MItsubishi Lancer EVO VI L1 Licences
P4 Kiscsatári Imre Késmárki Gábor Lancia Delta HF Integrale L1 Licences
P5 Lángi Attila Veres Gábor BMW Z4 L2 Licences
P6 Rafael Tamás Szabó Balázs BMW E87 L2 Licences
P7 Horváth Balázs Adorján Szabolcs BMW E36 M3 L2 Licences
P8 Tőzsér Áron Vadász Sándor BMW M3 L2 Licences
P9 Faragó Richárd Szőke Zoltán Lada VFTS L2 Licences,Extra Lada Kupa
P10 Kiss Zsolt Szollár Csaba BMW E30 L2 Licences,BMW Kupa
P11 Bakó László Ungvárszki Milán Citroen C2R2 L2 Licences
P12 Ferjáncz András Földi Niki Honda Type-R L2 Licences
P13 Lencsés Zsolt Juhász Ildikó Renault Megane L2 Licences
P14 Varga István Báron Tamás Opel Astra L2 Licences
P15 Foltin Károly Kucsera Zsolt Lada 2101 L2 Licences,Lada Kupa
Z Kreicsi Bálint Ivony Csaba Lada 2105 záróautó