HunGarian Baja 2014 - SS3a

Abszolút - SS3a szakasz eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
AL-ATTIYAH Nasser - BAUMEL Matthiew
#202 Toyota Hilux

T1_1
28:25.0
98.4
2.
TERRANOVA Orlando - GRAUE Bernardo
#207 Mini All4 Racing

T1_2
29:12.0 +47.0
+47.0
95.8
1.01
3.
GADASIN Boris - KUZMICH Alexey
#206 G-Force Proto New Line

T1_1
29:22.0 +57.0
+10.0
95.3
1.22
4.
VASILYEV Vladimir - ZHILTSOV Konstantin
#201 Mini All4 Racing

T1_2
29:45.0 +1:20.0
+23.0
94.0
1.72
5.
MALYSZ Adam - MARTON Rafal
#205 Toyota Hilux

T1_1
30:19.0 +1:54.0
+34.0
92.3
2.45
6.
FODOR Imre - MESTERHÁZI Márk
#212 Ford Ranger

T1_1
30:21.0 +1:56.0
+2.0
92.2
2.49
7.
DABROWSKI Marek - CZACHOR Jacek
#203 Toyota Hilux Overdrive

T1_1
30:44.0 +2:19.0
+23.0
91.0
2.98
8.
ZAPLETAL Miroslav - MARTON Maciej
#204 H3 Evo VII

T1_2
30:52.0 +2:27.0
+8.0
90.6
3.15
9.
RAKHIMBAYEV Aidyn - NIKOLAEV Anton
#218 Mini All4 Racing

T1_2
31:28.0 +3:03.0
+36.0
88.9
3.93
10.
LOPRAIS Ales - FERRAN Marco Alcayna POKORA Petr
#501 Tatra T-815-2

T4
31:41.0 +3:16.0
+13.0
88.3
4.20
11.
NOVIKOV Andrey - NOVIKOV Vladimir
#223 Toyota H3 Evo

T1_1
32:34.0 +4:09.0
+53.0
85.9
5.34
12.
FEKETE Antal - TÓTH György
#211 Toyota Hilux

T1_1
32:47.0 +4:22.0
+13.0
85.3
5.62
13.
MACIK Martin - MRKVA Michal ORLICKY Marian
#504 Liaz 111.154

T4
33:17.0 +4:52.0
+30.0
84.0
6.26
14.
LÓNYAI Pál - FARNADI Ágnes
#221 Ford F-150 Raptor

T1_1
33:30.0 +5:05.0
+13.0
83.5
6.54
15.
RUDSKOY Andrey - ZAGORODNIYK Evgeniy
#229 Toyota Landcruiser 200

T2_2
34:02.0 +5:37.0
+32.0
82.2
7.23
16.
OUREDNICEK Tomas - VACULIK Pavel
#216 Hummer H3 Evo1

T1_1
34:28.0 +6:03.0
+26.0
81.2
7.79
17.
CHOLAKOV Konstantin - GRANCEV Nikolay
#401 Toyota Hilux

Open
35:15.0 +6:50.0
+47.0
79.4
8.79
18.
SAZONOV Yuriy - SAKHIMOV Arslan
#215 Hummer H3 Evo

T1_1
35:20.0 +6:55.0
+5.0
79.2
8.90
19.
VARGA Imre - SZEGEDI Ferenc
#301 Nissan King Cab

T1_1_2
36:16.0 +7:51.0
+56.0
77.1
10.10
20.
PORIZEK Zdenek - SYKORA Marek
#222 H3 EVO II.

T1_1
36:39.0 +8:14.0
+23.0
76.3
10.60
21.
TRIVINI BELLINI Alessandro - TRIVINI BELLINI Paolo
#233 Mitsubishi Pajero

T2_2
36:48.0 +8:23.0
+9.0
76.0
10.79
22.
LECHOWICZ Lukasz - SOLECKI Lukasz
#235 Nissan Navara

T2_2
36:50.0 +8:25.0
+2.0
75.9
10.83
23.
FAZEKAS Károly - HORN Albert
#210 BMW X6 RR

T1_2
36:51.0 +8:26.0
+1.0
75.9
10.85
24.
JERIE Peter - VASATKO Jiri
#402 Isuzu D-Max

Open
37:02.0 +8:37.0
+11.0
75.5
11.09
25.
KOVÁCS Miklós - CZEGLÉDI Péter ÁCS László
#502 Scania Qualisport V8

T4
37:33.0 +9:08.0
+31.0
74.5
11.75
26.
PIEC Tomas - PROCHACKI Gabriel
#236 Nissan Navara

T2_2
38:45.0 +10:20.0
+1:12.0
72.2
13.30
27.
KASPAREK Tomas - KONCOS Miroslaw HONDA Michael
#505 Tatra T-815-2

T4
39:51.0 +11:26.0
+1:06.0
70.2
14.71
28.
KNOLL Jakub - FIRST Jakub
#304 MD Rallye Sport Optimus

TH
40:12.0 +11:47.0
+21.0
69.6
15.17
29.
LEEUW Marc - EBBERS Joel WINKEL Gert-Jan
#503 Daf CF FAV75

T4
40:32.0 +12:07.0
+20.0
69.0
15.59
30.
DANNER Kristof - RIEGER Herwig
#226 Puch G320

T1_1
41:23.0 +12:58.0
+51.0
67.6
16.69
31.
GYABRONKA István - RADICS Gábor
#302 Nissan PickUp

TH
45:26.0 +17:01.0
+4:03.0
61.6
21.90
32.
SEBESTYÉN Sándor - CSATÓ Attila
#231 Toyota Landcruiser

T2_2
1:00:00.0 +31:35.0
+14:34.0
46.6
40.65
=
SAEIDAN Yasir - LICHTEUCHTER Laurent
#230 Toyota Prado

T2_2
1:00:00.0 +31:35.0
46.6
40.65
=
KAPOSI Zoltán - SZŐKE Nikolett
#224 Nissan Navara Pick Up

T1_2
1:00:00.0 +31:35.0
46.6
40.65
=
HANGODI Zoltán -
#220 Klement Mosquito

T3
1:00:00.0 +31:35.0
46.6
40.65
=
KOMORNICKI Lukasz - GORECKI Ernest
#214 G1 Racing Chevrolet S10

T1_1
1:00:00.0 +31:35.0
46.6
40.65
=
KORDA Erik - NYÍRFÁS Julianna
#209 Nissan Qashqai

T1_1
1:00:00.0 +31:35.0
46.6
40.65
38.
ULRICH Juraj - ULRICHOVA Daniela
#234 Ford F-150 SVT Raptor

T2_1
1:03:14.0 +34:49.0
+3:14.0
44.2
44.81
Abszolút - SS3a összetett eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
TERRANOVA Orlando - GRAUE Bernardo
#207 Mini All4 Racing

T1_2
1:45:42.0

90.6
2.
3.
AL-ATTIYAH Nasser - BAUMEL Matthiew
#202 Toyota Hilux

T1_1
1:47:16.0
+1:34.0
+1:34.0
89.2
0.59
3.
5.
VASILYEV Vladimir - ZHILTSOV Konstantin
#201 Mini All4 Racing

T1_2
1:50:18.0
+4:36.0
+3:02.0
86.8
1.73
4.
MALYSZ Adam - MARTON Rafal
#205 Toyota Hilux

T1_1
1:50:38.0
+4:56.0
+20.0
86.5
1.86
5.
7.
ZAPLETAL Miroslav - MARTON Maciej
#204 H3 Evo VII

T1_2
1:52:59.0
+7:17.0
+2:21.0
84.7
2.74
6.
FODOR Imre - MESTERHÁZI Márk
#212 Ford Ranger

T1_1
1:54:13.0
2:00.0
+8:31.0
+1:14.0
83.8
3.20
7.
8.
FEKETE Antal - TÓTH György
#211 Toyota Hilux

T1_1
1:56:39.0
+10:57.0
+2:26.0
82.1
4.12
8.
9.
DABROWSKI Marek - CZACHOR Jacek
#203 Toyota Hilux Overdrive

T1_1
1:58:03.0
+12:21.0
+1:24.0
81.1
4.64
9.
10.
RAKHIMBAYEV Aidyn - NIKOLAEV Anton
#218 Mini All4 Racing

T1_2
1:58:50.0
+13:08.0
+47.0
80.6
4.94
10.
14.
NOVIKOV Andrey - NOVIKOV Vladimir
#223 Toyota H3 Evo

T1_1
2:04:39.0
+18:57.0
+5:49.0
76.8
7.13
11.
13.
LÓNYAI Pál - FARNADI Ágnes
#221 Ford F-150 Raptor

T1_1
2:05:22.0
+19:40.0
+43.0
76.4
7.40
12.
SAZONOV Yuriy - SAKHIMOV Arslan
#215 Hummer H3 Evo

T1_1
2:06:40.0
+20:58.0
+1:18.0
75.6
7.88
13.
11.
PORIZEK Zdenek - SYKORA Marek
#222 H3 EVO II.

T1_1
2:06:49.0
+21:07.0
+9.0
75.5
7.94
14.
17.
RUDSKOY Andrey - ZAGORODNIYK Evgeniy
#229 Toyota Landcruiser 200

T2_2
2:08:22.0
+22:40.0
+1:33.0
74.6
8.52
15.
FAZEKAS Károly - HORN Albert
#210 BMW X6 RR

T1_2
2:09:28.0
+23:46.0
+1:06.0
73.9
8.94
16.
18.
OUREDNICEK Tomas - VACULIK Pavel
#216 Hummer H3 Evo1

T1_1
2:11:04.0
+25:22.0
+1:36.0
73.0
9.54
17.
19.
MACIK Martin - MRKVA Michal ORLICKY Marian
#504 Liaz 111.154

T4
2:12:02.0
+26:20.0
+58.0
72.5
9.90
18.
23.
LOPRAIS Ales - FERRAN Marco Alcayna POKORA Petr
#501 Tatra T-815-2

T4
2:14:32.0
+28:50.0
+2:30.0
71.2
10.84
19.
21.
CHOLAKOV Konstantin - GRANCEV Nikolay
#401 Toyota Hilux

Open
2:16:42.0
+31:00.0
+2:10.0
70.0
11.66
20.
22.
LECHOWICZ Lukasz - SOLECKI Lukasz
#235 Nissan Navara

T2_2
2:19:27.0
+33:45.0
+2:45.0
68.6
12.69
21.
24.
JERIE Peter - VASATKO Jiri
#402 Isuzu D-Max

Open
2:20:25.0
+34:43.0
+58.0
68.2
13.06
22.
25.
TRIVINI BELLINI Alessandro - TRIVINI BELLINI Paolo
#233 Mitsubishi Pajero

T2_2
2:20:47.0
+35:05.0
+22.0
68.0
13.19
23.
28.
VARGA Imre - SZEGEDI Ferenc
#301 Nissan King Cab

T1_1_2
2:23:49.0
+38:07.0
+3:02.0
66.6
14.33
24.
29.
DANNER Kristof - RIEGER Herwig
#226 Puch G320

T1_1
2:32:55.0
+47:13.0
+9:06.0
62.6
17.76
25.
31.
PIEC Tomas - PROCHACKI Gabriel
#236 Nissan Navara

T2_2
2:34:06.0
9:00.0
+48:24.0
+1:11.0
62.1
18.20
26.
32.
KASPAREK Tomas - KONCOS Miroslaw HONDA Michael
#505 Tatra T-815-2

T4
2:35:22.0
+49:40.0
+1:16.0
61.6
18.68
27.
30.
GYABRONKA István - RADICS Gábor
#302 Nissan PickUp

TH
2:39:28.0
+53:46.0
+4:06.0
60.0
20.22
28.
33.
KNOLL Jakub - FIRST Jakub
#304 MD Rallye Sport Optimus

TH
2:46:15.0
+1:00:33.0
+6:47.0
57.6
22.77
29.
26.
ULRICH Juraj - ULRICHOVA Daniela
#234 Ford F-150 SVT Raptor

T2_1
2:47:27.0
+1:01:45.0
+1:12.0
57.2
23.22
30.
35.
KOVÁCS Miklós - CZEGLÉDI Péter ÁCS László
#502 Scania Qualisport V8

T4
2:51:08.0
+1:05:26.0
+3:41.0
55.9
24.61
31.
34.
LEEUW Marc - EBBERS Joel WINKEL Gert-Jan
#503 Daf CF FAV75

T4
2:53:19.0
18:00.0
+1:07:37.0
+2:11.0
55.2
25.43
32.
20.
SAEIDAN Yasir - LICHTEUCHTER Laurent
#230 Toyota Prado

T2_2
3:08:55.0
30:00.0
+1:23:13.0
+15:36.0
50.7
31.29
33.
36.
GADASIN Boris - KUZMICH Alexey
#206 G-Force Proto New Line

T1_1
3:23:44.0
28:00.0
+1:38:02.0
+14:49.0
47.0
36.87
34.
27.
HANGODI Zoltán -
#220 Klement Mosquito

T3
4:47:24.0
2:00:00.0
+3:01:42.0
+1:23:40.0
33.3
68.33
35.
37.
SEBESTYÉN Sándor - CSATÓ Attila
#231 Toyota Landcruiser

T2_2
5:49:36.0
2:37:00.0
+4:03:54.0
+1:02:12.0
27.4
91.72
36.
16.
KAPOSI Zoltán - SZŐKE Nikolett
#224 Nissan Navara Pick Up

T1_2
7:02:51.0
4:30:00.0
+5:17:09.0
+1:13:15.0
22.6
119.27
37.
38.
KORDA Erik - NYÍRFÁS Julianna
#209 Nissan Qashqai

T1_1
7:11:15.0
4:00:00.0
+5:25:33.0
+8:24.0
22.2
122.43
38.
39.
KOMORNICKI Lukasz - GORECKI Ernest
#214 G1 Racing Chevrolet S10

T1_1
7:29:39.0
4:04:00.0
+5:43:57.0
+18:24.0
21.3
129.35
Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
SS3a  212 FODOR Imre - MESTERHÁZI Márk
Arrabona Rally Club
Ford Ranger T1T1_1 2:00.0 TC14 Késés - Late arrival
SS3a  224 KAPOSI Zoltán - SZŐKE Nikolett
GTA Motorsport Egyesület
Nissan Navara Pick Up T1T1_2 4:30:00.0 Meghatározott büntetés - Fixed penalty
SS3a  220 HANGODI Zoltán -
HQ Racing Sport Kft.
Klement Mosquito T3 2:00:00.0 Meghatározott büntetés - Fixed penalty
SS3a  230 SAEIDAN Yasir - LICHTEUCHTER Laurent
Race World
Toyota Prado T2T2_2 30:00.0 Meghatározott büntetés - Fixed penalty
SS3a  206 GADASIN Boris - KUZMICH Alexey
G-Force Motorsport
G-Force Proto New Line T1T1_1 2:00.0 TC12 Korai érkezés - Early arrival