GOBALDARU MARB futam 2018 - MARB futam - Végeredmény

Végeredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Bukulya István - Kapás Attila
#1 Lada 2107

5
23:06.2

78.7
2.
Foczkó Ákos - Kiss Balázs
#2 Lada VFTS

4
23:26.4
+20.2
+20.2
77.6
0.67
3.
Kubovics István - Gerendás Ádám
#4 Lada 2107

5
23:35.0
+28.8
+8.6
77.1
0.95
4.
Péter Pál - Erdélyi dávid
#10 Opel Astra

5
23:42.6
+36.4
+7.6
76.7
1.20
5.
Jobbágy Krisztián - Nagy István
#21 Lada 2107

4
23:46.5
+40.3
+3.9
76.5
1.33
6.
10.
Dudás István Márton - Bűdi Norbert
#20 Lada 21011

4
24:06.8
+1:00.6
+20.3
75.4
2.00
7.
8.
Nagy Norbert - Karmanóczki Csaba
#29 Lada 21011

4
24:07.0
+1:00.8
+0.2
75.4
2.01
8.
9.
Bíró Gergő - Bíró Balázs
#11 Opel Astra Gsi

5
24:08.8
+1:02.6
+1.8
75.3
2.07
9.
7.
Gyenes Attila - Tóth Viktor
#7 BMW 320i

5
24:09.5
+1:03.3
+0.7
75.3
2.09
10.
11.
"SanyiBandi" Sándor András - Sándor-Matyikánics Emese
#15 Lada 2101

5
24:12.4
+1:06.2
+2.9
75.1
2.18
11.
12.
Simon György - Simon Tímea
#3 Lada 2105

4
24:15.6
+1:09.4
+3.2
74.9
2.29
12.
13.
Csibrák Zoltán - Csibrák Csaba
#22 Lada 2105

4
24:31.8
+1:25.6
+16.2
74.1
2.83
13.
6.
Kuti János - Szilágyi Richard
#9 BMW E36 Coupe

5
24:34.4
+1:28.2
+2.6
74.0
2.91
14.
Kuttor Norbert - Havasi Gábor
#25 Lada 2105

4
24:43.2
+1:37.0
+8.8
73.5
3.20
15.
Szegedi Zoltán - Szegedi Krisztián
#35 Lada 2107

4
24:50.8
+1:44.6
+7.6
73.2
3.45
16.
Márton Ferenc - Csák Alex
#33 Lada 21074

4
24:54.1
+1:47.9
+3.3
73.0
3.56
17.
18.
Lengyel János - Váradi Zoltán
#24 Lada VFTS

4
24:57.6
10.0
+1:51.4
+3.5
72.8
3.68
18.
21.
Szabó Zoltán - Lubai Dénes Péter
#16 Lada 2107

5
25:00.7
+1:54.5
+3.1
72.7
3.78
19.
Domonkos Attila - Kovács Csaba
#48 Suzuki Swift

3
25:02.9
+1:56.7
+2.2
72.6
3.85
20.
17.
Géczi László - Fidrik Gergő
#43 Lada 2107

4
25:05.2
+1:59.0
+2.3
72.5
3.93
21.
20.
Illés Zoltán - Tóth László
#14 Peugeot 206 RC

5
25:08.2
+2:02.0
+3.0
72.3
4.03
22.
Poncsák László - Sumalán Balázs
#38 Lada 2107

4
25:13.2
+2:07.0
+5.0
72.1
4.19
23.
Sipos István - Gyenge Szandra
#49 Suzuki Swift 1,3 Gti

3
25:15.4
+2:09.2
+2.2
72.0
4.26
24.
Krampek Nándor - Horváth Norbert
#27 Lada 2107

4
25:20.0
+2:13.8
+4.6
71.8
4.42
25.
Nagy Viktor - Nagy Bettina
#34 Lada 2107

4
25:26.6
+2:20.4
+6.6
71.5
4.63
26.
ifj. Pothánszky László - Pothánszky László
#50 Suzuki Swift

3
25:30.6
+2:24.4
+4.0
71.3
4.77
27.
Huszár Péter - Pazsiczki Zoltán
#44 Honca Civic

4
25:41.4
+2:35.2
+10.8
70.8
5.12
28.
29.
Czékmány Norbert - Kovács Zoltán
#36 Lada 2105

4
25:46.8
+2:40.6
+5.4
70.5
5.30
29.
30.
Oberling Krisztián - Mitnyik János
#51 Suzuki Swift

3
25:50.4
+2:44.2
+3.6
70.4
5.42
30.
28.
Kalóczkai Szabolcs - Berényi Róbert
#30 Lada 2107

4
25:52.4
+2:46.2
+2.0
70.3
5.49
31.
32.
Gáva Tamás - Kiskúti Adrián
#45 BMW 316

4
26:28.3
+3:22.1
+35.9
68.7
6.67
32.
34.
Hegedűs László - Nagy Ádám
#18 Lada 2107

5
26:33.3
+3:27.1
+5.0
68.5
6.83
33.
Kulcsár Gergő - Kulcsár Tamás
#42 Lada 2105-3

4
26:34.1
+3:27.9
+0.8
68.4
6.86
34.
35.
Szemán Ádám - Lukács Bence László
#39 Lada 2107

4
26:36.3
10.0
+3:30.1
+2.2
68.3
6.93
35.
36.
Lang Arnold - Takács Tamás
#32 Lada 2107

4
26:51.1
+3:44.9
+14.8
67.7
7.42
36.
37.
Osztás Attila - Rácz Péter
#52 Suzuki Swift

3
27:32.0
+4:25.8
+40.9
66.0
8.77
37.
38.
Serföző Péter - Kozma Péter
#12 Opel Omega

5
27:46.4
+4:40.2
+14.4
65.5
9.25
38.
40.
Józsa Péter - Ábrahám János
#46 Suzuki Ignis

4
30:40.3
+7:34.1
+2:53.9
59.3
14.99