EGER Rallye 2015 - Rallye2 - Rajtlista

Vasárnapi rajtlista
No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Rajtidő
201 Berényi László Pap Tamás Sztárt Alkot Kft Honda Civic Type R 10:15
236 Bodogán Ferenc Molnár Tamás Ivanics SE Lada 21074 10:16
237 Ruszó Krisztián Kopcsó Péter Crash-Men Team Kft Lada 21074 10:17
202 Kuncz Dezső Kemény Zsolt Crash-Men Team Kft Honda Civic Type R 10:18
256 Kiss Zsolt Szollár Csaba Ivanics SE BMW M3 10:19
203 Neukirchner András Spitzer Gábor MAFC AMS szakosztálya Honda Civic Type R 10:20
204 Molnár Zsolt Szatmári Ede Hadik ASE Opel Astra 10:21
206 Molnár Ferenc Kása Ferenc Red-Silver Plusz Kft Honda Civic Vti 10:22
240 Vizelli Károly Nagy Péter North Racing Kft Lada VFTS 10:23
226 Szepesi Marcell Gondos Péter Full-Gas MSE Honda Civic 10:24
267 Ruszkai Attila Ruszkai Máté Crash-Men Team Kft Lada 2101 10:25
238 ifj.Kerék György Bata Zsolt Rigó Motorsport SE Lada VFTS 10:26
242 Hibján József Szurovcsák István Extrém Sport Team Kft Lada VFTS 10:27
235 Oberling Krisztián Neszlinger Péter Budai Team SE Suzuki Swift Gti 10:28
252 Fábián Donát Treitl Tamás North Racing Kft Lada 2107 10:29
207 Körmöndi Szabolcs Danku Miklós Arable Racing Kft Lada 21074 10:30
208 Jánosa Ákos Brunekker Árpád Speed Rallye Team SE Citroen C2 R2 10:31
209 Gyuriczky Zsolt Böröczi Levente MAFC AMS szakosztálya Citroen C2 R2 Max 10:32
243 Németh "Kisubi" István Németh "Uborka" István Crash-Men Team Kft Lada 2101 10:33
225 Lencsés Zsolt Viski Ferenc MAFC AMS szakosztálya Renault Clio 10:34
210 Szabó Árpád Borsfai Dávid Eurosol Racing Team Citroen C2 R2 Max 10:35
244 Balogh Balázs Takács Bence Arable Racing Kft Lada 2107 10:36
218 Fróna János Siteri Sándor Zsoma Ker Honda Civic 10:37
234 Kaltenecker Balázs Hetesi Viktor Topp Autó 2010 Kft Opel Corsa 10:38
264 Sajtós Dénes Diósi János TMC Rallyesport Kft Honda Civic Type R 10:39
265 ifj.Antalffy György Vass Borosi Ádám Antalffy Motorsport Kft Honda Civic 10:40
266 Berecz Gábor Szekeres László Berecz Rallye Kft Honda Civic 10:41
241 Szauer Gergő Lehőcz Zsuzsanna Turán Motorsport Lada VFTS 10:42
239 Csépe Gábor Tóth Szabolcs SRT Kft Lada VFTS 10:43
245 Szabó Norbert Ignácz Dániel Péter North Racing Kft Lada VFTS 10:44
259 Szilágyi Géza Szegedi Máté Ralda Rallye Team BMW E36 10:45
248 Kocsis Zsolt Lindi Ibolya Crash-Men Team Kft Lada 2107 10:46
249 Linkecs Tamás Kovács Béla Berecz Rallye Kft Lada 2105 10:47
250 Mócsány Zsolt Gregus Ferenc Rigó Motorsport SE Lada VFTS 10:48
251 Nagy Norbert Begala Tamás Crash-Men Team Kft Lada 2107 10:49
253 Fábián Dániel Oláh Róbert North Racing Kft Lada VFTS 10:50
255 Cséplő Balázs Cséplő Attila Botka Rally Team Peugeot 106 10:51
268 Krehlik Nándor Péter Pál Crash-Men Team Kft Lada 2107 10:52
269 Barnóczki Ferenc Batári laura Hadik ASE Lada 2107 10:53
246 Hermann Sándor Bencsik István North Racing Kft Lada 2107 10:54
217 Takács Olivér Kulcsár Dániel TMC Rallyesport Kft Honda Civic Vti 10:55
219 Szabó Attila Keresztesi Péter TMC Rallyesport Kft Lada 2107 10:56
220 Molnár Szabolcs Polgár Henrietta Berecz Rallye Kft Lada 2107 10:57
221 Szalontai Attila Sarkadi Csaba Crash-Men Team Kft Lada 2105 10:58
292 Nagy Varga Géza Kóródi András Dynamic Rally Team Lada 2101 10:59
222 Bencs Zoltán Bencs Gábor Crash-Men Team Kft Skoda Felicia 11:00
223 Tom Szöcsi Crash-Men Team Kft Honda Civic Vti 11:01
211 Pócs Gábor Bagó László Rigó Motorsport SE Citroen C2 R2 11:02
212 Merényi Zsolt Adamcsek István Speed Rallye Team SE Citroen C2 11:03
213 Toma Zoltán Bottyán János Speedy Motorsport Honda Civic 11:04
214 Dankó András Kaszás Milán North Racing Kft Citroen Saxo 11:05
215 Erdélyi György Szabó Gábor North Racing Kft Citroen Saxo 11:06
224 Zsebe Gábor Sándor Norbert Sopianae TSE Skoda Felicia 11:07
261 Riskó Dániel Biró Péter HBRK ASE Toyota Corolla 11:08
262 Kovács Zsolt Szántai János HBRK ASE VW Golf Tdi Gti 11:09
300 Szombati István Szabó Gyula North Racing Kft BMW E30 11:10
227 Berecz Róbert Vitai Krisztián Berecz Rallye Kft Honda Civic 11:11
228 Kopasz Krisztián Papp László Crash-Men Team Kft Honda Civic Vti 11:12
229 Jaczenko Bence Jaczenkó Gyula Crash-Men Team Kft Peugeot 106 S16 11:13
230 Soós Szabolcs Géczy Tamás Crash-Men Team Kft Suzuki Ignis 11:14
231 Régi Péter Ferenczi László Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Suzuki Ignis 11:15
233 Leitgéb Judit Klézli Szabolcs Varga Racing Team Suzuki Ignis 11:16
258 Fenyvesi Gábor Tóth Tibor Crash-Men Team Kft VW Golf IV KitCar 11:21
270 Tajmel Tibor Csendes Zsolt GFS Motorsport Egyesület Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 11:22
271 Hevesi István Vánsza Zsolt North Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 11:23
272 Gyarmati Ariel Kocsis György Budai Team SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 11:24
273 Domonkos László Horváth István Laroco Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 11:25
274 Ferjáncz András Földi Niki Botka Rally Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 11:26
275 Dicső Péter Madár Tibor North Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 11:27
276 Kocsomba Károly Meggyes Zsolt Speed Rallye Team SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 11:28
257 Papp László Papp Csaba Ivanics SE Volvo C30 11:29
205 ifj.Kanyik Antal Balló Pál Főtaxi ASC Fiat Grande Punto Abarth 11:30
277 Friedmann Zsolt dr.Kovács Annamária Hadik ASE Subaru Impreza 11:31
278 Móricz József Móricz Gergely Ralda Rallye Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 11:32
279 Strider Zoltán Koch Péter Maxx Race Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 11:33
280 Tóth Gábor Turza Zsolt Speed Rallye Team SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 11:34
281 Gazda József Sasvári Péter Arable Racing Kft Subaru Impreza N12 11:35
282 Keszler Mátyás Hágen Zoltán Turán Motorsport Audi S2 Coupe 11:36
283 Sipos Zoltán Matus Lajos Crash-Men Team Kft BMW M3 Compact 11:37
284 Temesvári László Hargas András Crash-Men Team Kft BMW M3 Coupe 11:38
285 Madari Imre Haracska Tamás TMC Rallyesport Kft BMW 325 11:39
286 Oroszki Tamás Bárdos Péter Speed Rallye Team SE BMW 325i 11:40
287 Szepesi Lajos Papp Zsolt Full-Gas MSE BMW 325i 11:41
288 Forgács László Szabó Krisztián Crash-Men Team Kft BMW M3 11:42
289 Varga Csaba Szabó Attila North Racing Kft BMW M3 11:43
291 Riczkó Gábor Deák Henrietta Berecz Rallye Kft BMW M3 11:44