D-Gesztor Rallye - MARB futam

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
SC Pacher Péter
0000. ifj. Bihari Péter Számel Péter Mitsubishi Lancer E IX. Előfutó
000. Kazár Miklós Ferencz Ramón Proraces.hu Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 Előfutó
00. Kiss Balázs Háj Ildikó Zsomar-Ker Kft. Lada 2107 Előfutó
0 Miklós Alexandra Szabó György Full Autó SE Peugeot 206 RC Előfutó
1 ifj. Géringer Zoltán Tőke Tamás Full Autó SE Honda Civic 5 kat MARB,2WD P3
2 Hulman Gábor Molnár Zsolt Sopianae TSE Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
3 Tim Gábor Timár Tamás Nissan Sunny Gti 5 kat MARB,2WD P3
4 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc Vad Hajtás ASE Opel Corsa 4 kat MARB,2WD P2
5 Simon György Simon Tímea North Racing Kft. Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
6 Bukulya István Kapás Attila North Racing Kft. Lada 2107 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
7 Simák Tamás Gyarmati Dávid Simiracing Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
8 Foczkó Ákos Szegedi Máté East Motorsport Kft Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
9 Domonkos Attila Kovács Csaba Spees Rally Team Kft. Suzuki Swift RS 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
10 Hámori Balázs Doleschall István Full Autó SE Peugeot 205 R 5 kat MARB,2WD P3
11 Oroszki Tamás Diósi János Gondi Motorsport SE BMW E36 5 kat MARB,BMW
12 Barnóczki Tamás Pásztor Csaba Lada 2107 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
14 Berecz Gábor Szekeres László Márton Média Kft. Honda Civic 5 kat MARB,2WD P3
15 Üveges Sándor Nagy Attila East Motorsport Kft Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
16 Gajdácsi-Zombori Ákos Kása Ferenc Citroen Saxo 4 kat MARB,2WD P2
17 Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Halom Rally SE Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
18 Jobbágy Krisztián Egerszegi Dávid Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
19 Berecz Róbert Jónás Péter Márton Média Kft. Honda Civic 4 kat MARB,2WD P2
20 Merényi Zsolt Érsek Krisztián PSA Motorsport Honda Civic VTI 4 kat MARB,2WD P2
21 Barnóczki Patrik Baráth Balázs East Motorsport Kft Lada 2106 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
22 Furák Ádám Takács Zoltán Speed Rally Team Kft. Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
23 Gaál Ferenc Pósa Márk Lada 2101 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
24 Péli Tibor Polgár Péter Citroen C2 4 kat MARB,2WD P2
25 Nagy Norbert Gondos Péter East Motorsport Kft Citroen C2 4 kat MARB,2WD P2
26 Huszár Péter Pazsiczki Zoltán Márton Média Kft. Honda Civic VTI 4 kat MARB,2WD P2
27 Szegedi Zoltán Szegedi Krisztián CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
28 Márton Ferenc Dudás István Márton East Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
29 Bodor Tamás Juhász Péter North Racing Kft. Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
30 Majoros Gábor Cselepák Mercédesz Lada 2104 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
31 Czékmány Norbert Kovács Zoltán Corner Rallyecross SE Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
32 Nagy Viktor Nagy Bettina CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
33 Siteri Sándor Jóna Gábor East Motorsport Kft Lada 21074 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
34 Deli László Apkó András Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
35 Géczi László Fidrik Gergő CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
36 Mosoni István Tóth Erika Full Autó SE Suzuki Swift 1,3Gti 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
37 ifj. Podhánszky László Podhánszky László Speed Rally Team Kft. Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
38 Sipos István Gyenge Szandra Full Autó SE Suzuki Swift 1,3Gti 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
39 Balogh Lajos Tóth Ádám CMT-ASE Kft. Trabant 601 2 kat MARB,2WD P1
P000 Török Imre Ősz Varga László Opel Corsa Előfutó
P00 Kéméndi Tibor Bodnár Attila CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 Előfutó
P0 Csáji Csaba Gál Jácint Márton Média Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer E IX. Előfutó
P1 Matics Mihály Matics Barbara MR Racing Kft Mitsubishi L. Evo IX.RS Licenszes
P2 Balogh János Deák Attila Energy RT Mitsubishi Lancer E IX. Licenszes
P3 Barna Tibor Szollár Csaba Force&Speed Tech. Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Licenszes
P4 Kurtos Róbert Azari Viktor East Motorsport Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer E IX. Licenszes
P5 Tergulicza János Erdélyi Dávid Speed Rally Team Kft Mitsubishi L. Evo VI. Licenszes
P6 Szabó Zoltán Milcsevics Lóránt BRSE Citroen DS3 Licenszes
P7 Tőzsér Áron Ferenczy András GFS Motorsport BMW M3 E36 Licenszes
P8 Porkoláb Gergő Matuscsák Dávid East Motorsport Kft. BMW E36 320i Licenszes
P9 Szombati István Szabó Gyula North Racing Kft BMW E30 Licenszes
P10 László István Szabó Gábor North Racing Kft Honda Civic Type-R Licenszes
P11 Kisubi Mida Moya Béla East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2101-3 Licenszes
P12 Forgács László Bartók Erik East Motorsport Kft. BMW E36 320i Licenszes
P14 Szepesi Dániel Józsa Péter S-Motorsport SE BMW E46 Licenszes
P15 Varga Csaba Major Imre North Racing Kft BMW M3 Licenszes
P16 Trencsényi Vince Pannuska Dávid Extrém Sport Team Kft Ford Fiesta R2T Licenszes
P17 Fenyvesi Gábor Szigeti Lackó Juhász Média Kft Lada 2101 Licenszes
P18 Kertész Krisztián Velezdi Eszter Just Car Transport Kft. Opel Astra OPC Licenszes
P19 Hibján József Szurovcsák István Extrém Sport Team Kft Citroen C2R2 Max Licenszes
P20 Ruszkai Attila Ruszkai Máté CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2101 Licenszes
P21 Krehlik Nándor Veres Norbert East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS Licenszes
P22 Kurali Bálint Tajti Bence MAFC Lada VFTS Licenszes
P23 Fodor László Barcsák Péter East Motorsport Kft. Honda Civic Licenszes
P24 Bencs Zoltán Bencs Gábor Márton Média Kft. Honda Civic Licenszes
P25 Buza Zsuzsa Deák Henrietta Gondi Motorsport SE Citroen Saxo Licenszes
P26 ZúZoo ZúZoocska CMT-ASE Kft. Opel Astra G OPC Licenszes
P27 Kazár Miklós Ferencz Ramón Proraces.hu Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 Licenszes
P28 ifj. Bihari Péter Számel Péter Mitsubishi Lancer E IX. Licenszes
40 Péter Pál Csák Alex Opel Astra Sprint 5 Sprint,2WD 2
41 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra Gsi Sprint 5 Sprint,2WD 2
42 Fancsik Gergely Faragó György Lada 2103 Sprint 5 Sprint,HK 2
43 Szalánczi László Büttösi Máté East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2105 Sprint 5 Sprint,HK 2
44 Berta Gábor Mihalcsik József East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2105 Sprint 5 Sprint,HK 2
45 Takács Zsolt Cerveny Jozef East Motorsport Kft. Citroen Xsara Sprint 5 Sprint,2WD 2
46 Dombi Denis Galovics Miklós VW Golf Sprint 5 Sprint,2WD 2
47 Kalóczkai Szabolcs Berényi Róbert Corner Rallyecross SE Lada 2101 Sprint 4 Sprint,HK 1
48 Vass László Veres László Lada VFTS Sprint 4 Sprint,HK 1
49 Mihályi Zsolt Faragó Henrik Lada 21074 Sprint 4 Sprint,HK 1
50 Molnár Ádám Molnár Máté CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 21074 Sprint 4 Sprint,HK 1
51 Szabó Zoltán Lubai Dénes Péter Lada 2107 Sprint 4 Sprint,HK 1
52 Matu Zsolt Pesti Gábor East Motorsport Kft. Lada VFTS Sprint 4 Sprint,HK 1
53 Cseh Donát Kalocsai Alex Lada 2107 Sprint 4 Sprint,HK 1
54 Béres László Károlyi Valter East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2107 Sprint 4 Sprint,HK 1
55 Józsa Csaba Farkas Martin Lada 2107 Sprint 4 Sprint,HK 1
56 Kiss Mátyás Czura Krisztián CMT-ASE Kft. Honda Civic Sprint 4 Sprint,2WD 1
57 Balogh Péter Szarka Dávid Lada 2105 Sprint 4 Sprint,HK 1
58 Kalocsai Márk Horváth József Suzuki Swift Sprint 3 Sprint,2WD 1
59 Szivák Ádám Szivák Zoltán S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Peugeot 205 Sprint 3 Sprint,2WD 1