Bányásznapi Oroszlány Rallye - MARB futam - Rajtlista

Vasárnapi rajtlista
No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Rajtidő
SC Varga Zoo 06:45
01. Tóth József Tóth Tímea Speed Rt Se Lada 2107 06:57
000. Veréb Zoltán Eperjesi Péter Lada VFTS 06:58
00. Schubert István Papp Tamás Peugeot 208R2 06:59
0. Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond Klaus Motorsport Kft Peugeot 208R2 07:00
1 Tim Gábor Timár Tamás Nissan Sunny Gti 07:05
2 Ifj. Géringer Zoltán Tőke Tamás FullAutó Se Honda Civic 07:05
3 Kubovics István Gerendás Ádám FullAutó Se Lada 2107 07:06
4 Bimbó Diósi János Gondi Motorsport BMW E36 07:07
5 Győrfi Gábor Bartek Mihály Halom Rallye Team BMW E36 07:07
6 Hámori Balázs Doleschall István FullAutó Se Peugeot 205 Rallye 07:08
7 Pénzes Csaba Mészáros Dóra FullAutó Se Lada VFTS 07:09
8 Hollósi Endre Ferenci Miklós FullAutó Se Lada VFTS 07:09
9 Biránti Dániel Józsa Péter VW Golf Gti 07:10
10 Kovács Csongor Szász Mátyás Rigó RMSC Opel Astra 07:11
11 Horváth Attila Ratting Tamás Lada VFTS 07:11
12 Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Halom Rallye Team Lada 2105 07:12
14 Várkonyi Márk Várkonyi István FullAutó Se Lada 2107 07:13
15 Merényi Zsolt Merényi Tibor S.C.A.R. Ungheria Se Honda Civic 07:13
16 Gajdácsi Zombori Ákos Kása Ferenc Autósok Háza Kft Citroen Saxo VTS 07:14
17 Vadász László Ihász Gábor Lada VFTS 07:15
18 Rideg Tibor Gyimesi Attila Lada VFTS 07:15
19 Vass Károly Szabó Lajos Lada 21013 07:16
20 Domonkos Attila Kovács Csaba Speed Rallye Team Suzuki Swift RS 07:17
21 Oberling Krisztián Mitnyik János Gyufa Team SE Suzuki Swift RS 07:17
22 Sipi Rónay László FullAutó Se Suzuki Swift Gti 07:18
23 Mosoni István Tóth Erika FullAutó Se Suzuki Swift Gti 07:19
24 Osztás Attila Rácz Péter Suzuki Swift 07:19
25 Tóth Zoltán Dubovay Angelika Suzuki Swift 07:20
26 Lencse Zoltán Dr. Kovács Annamária TRG System Kft Skoda Fabia R5 07:25
27 Rongits Attila Hannus László Ba-Ro Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. 07:25
28 Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond Klaus Motorsport Kft Peugeot 208R2 07:26
29 Schubert István Papp Tamás Peugeot 208R2 07:27
30 Szilas Péter Németh Balázs TRG System Kft BMW Compact 07:27
31 Gazdik László Haász Eszter HIdegTeam SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 07:28
32 Baracskai Zsolt Veres Gábor Ba-Ro Motorsport Citroen C2R2Max 07:29
33 Szabó Zoltán Milcsevics Lóránt BRSE Citroen DS3 07:29
34 Berki Gábor Berki Antal Szandra Klaus Motorsport Kft BMW E36 M3 07:30
35 Dudás Gergő Marcsa Nikoletta TRG System Kft BMW E36 07:31
36 Várnai Dávid Szabó Tamás Budaörsi SC Honda Civic 07:31
37 Faragó Richárd Soós István HBRK ASE Lada VFTS 07:32
38 Veréb Zoltán Eperjesi Péter Speedy MS Lada VFTS 07:33
39 Erdélyi György Zachár László Speed Rallye Team Lada 2107 07:33
40 Tóth József Tóth Tímea Speed Rallye Team Lada 2107 07:34
41 Dián Attila Vörös Péter TRG System Kft Suzuki Swift 07:35
VIP VIP VIP Citroen C2R2 07:42
42 Kapás János Dancs Károly Opel Astra 07:47
43 Sinka Tamás Balogh Károly Lada VFTS 07:47
44 Lukács András Palotai Zoltán Lada VFTS 07:48
45 Kovács Gyula Sólyomvári Sándor Skoda Felicia 07:49
46 Bognár Gergely Karizs Péter Honda Civic VTI 07:49
47 Virág Tamás Matics Barbara Lada 2101 07:50
48 Bolya Tamás Kerék Norbert Opel Corsa GSI 07:51
49 Telek Zoltán Nobik Paulina Peugeot 106XSI 07:51
50 Varga Zoltán Králik László Lada 2107 07:52
51 Gasztonyi Zoltán Nagy Tamás Lada 2107 07:53
52 Tamtom Gábor Imre Krisztián Lada 21074 07:53
53 Zoltán József Szalai Dániel Lada VFTS 07:54
54 Jámbor László Kosztolányi László Lada VFTS 07:55
55 Tradler Attila Halász Attila Suzuki Swift Gti 07:55
56 Csizmadia Csaba Nagy András Suzuki Swift Gti 07:56
57 Schmidt Tamás Tóth Péter Suzuki Swift GTI 07:57
58 Belső Lajos Belső Kristóf Suzuki Swift 07:57
59 Furtenbacher Gyula Matúz Zoltán Trabant 601 07:58
Z Fintor Miklós Mátyás Zsolt Opel Astra F 07:59