Tikkurila TPF - Bakonya Kupa - MARB futam - Nevezők - DRSK

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
22 Marosvölgyi Róbert Molnár Mihály Lada VFTS DRSK-5 DRSK
23 Pataki Zsolt Guti Gábor Lada 2105 DRSK-5 DRSK
24 Várnagy Dávid Pauler Gábor Lada 21074 DRSK-5 DRSK
25 Orosházi Szabolcs Hoffer Géza Suzuki Swift Gti. DRSK-5 DRSK
26 Zákányi János Vidécz Zsolt Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Lada 21011 DRSK-4 DRSK
27 Fekete András Hencz Roland Lada 2107 DRSK-4 DRSK
28 Hetyei Patrik Hetyei Tamás Lada VFTS DRSK-4 DRSK
29 Hajdú Zoltán Peresztegi Gábor Lada 2105 DRSK-4 DRSK
30 Ébert Krisztián Szabó Zoltán Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Opel Corsa GSI DRSK-4 DRSK
31 Kovács Roland Spath Szabolcs KT Solutions Kft. Lada 21011 DRSK-4 DRSK
32 Bajusz Benjamin Hoferka Péter Unicorse SE. Lada 2107 DRSK-4 DRSK,A 1.6
33 Giedl Róbert Szatmári Sándor Lada 2105 DRSK-4 DRSK
34 Gield Tamás Kollár Mihály Citroen Saxo DRSK-4 DRSK
35 Nagy János Májer Dávid Lada 2107 DRSK-4 DRSK
36 Szabó Szilárd Srtáhl Fruzsina Lada 2107 DRSK-4 DRSK,A 1.6
37 Kállai Tamás Lakatos Miklós MR Racing Kft. Lada 2107 DRSK-4 DRSK,A 1.6
38 Ágoston Ádám Fehér Kata Skoda Felicia DRSK-4 DRSK
39 Barabás Márió Szabó Tibor Lada 2107 DRSK-4 DRSK
40 Kovács Balázs Boros Zoltán Boros Garage SE. Lada 2105 DRSK-4 DRSK,A 1.6
41 Nánai Attila Tóth Dániel Lada 2105 DRSK-4 DRSK,N1
42 Tóth Zoltán Dubovay Angelika Suzuki Swift DRSK-3 DRSK
43 Tradler Attila Mitnyik Jani Suzuki Swift Gti. DRSK-3 DRSK
44 Nagy Gábor Nagy Kristóf Balatonyi Rallye Team Suzuki Swift Gti. DRSK-3 DRSK
45 Szabó Zsolt Polereczki Ramóna P-H Tech72 Kft. Suzuki Swift DRSK-3 DRSK,N1
46 Lengyel László Wesz Viktória Ritmus ASE Suzuki Swift DRSK-3 DRSK,N1
47 Burai Barna Haraszti Tibor Opel Corsa DRSK-3 DRSK
48 Szvatek Krisztián Bogdanovics Márk MR Racing Kft. Suzuki Swift DRSK-3 DRSK,N1
49 Deák Tamás Dunavölgyi Richárd Suzuki Swift DRSK-3 DRSK,N1
50 Kriván Dávid Kutits Roland Balatonyi Rallye Team Skoda 105 LR DRSK-2 DRSK
51 Vankó Richárd Alkusz Miklós Suzuki Swift DRSK-2 DRSK