7x Görbe Rallye 2018 - MARB futam - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
000 Kovács Anti Istovics Gergő Seepd Rally Team Ford Fiesta R5 Előfutó
00 Szabó Krisztián Skoda Gyula Csurgó Autós SE. Subaru Imprezza Előfutó
0 Kaufmann Mátyás Gránicz Dominika Toyota Celica Előfutó
1 Kubovics István Gerendás Ádám Full Autó SE. Lada 2107 MARB5 MARB,RWD1
2 Horváth Attila Ratting Tamás Korda Racing Kft Lada VFTS MARB5 MARB,RWD1
3 Biránti Dániel Migács Krisztián VW Golf MARB5 MARB,FWD1
4 Hajdú Zoltán Jozipovics Tímea Sopianae Technikai SE Lada 2107 MARB4 MARB,RWD2
5 Tukacs Ákos Borsodi Barna Sopianae Technikai SE Lada 2105 MARB4 MARB,RWD2
6 Hámori Balázs Doleschall István Full Autó SE. Peugeot 205 Rallye MARB5 MARB,FWD1
7 Bajusz Krisztián Hoferka Péter Unicorse SE. Lada VFTS MARB4 MARB,RWD2
8 Pénzes Csaba Mészáros Dóra Speedy Rally Team Lada VFTS MARB4 MARB,RWD2
9 Matyikó Zoltán Matyikó Tamás Full Autó SE. Lada VFTS MARB5 MARB,RWD1
10 Sipos István Pankovics Lilla Full Autó SE. Skoda Fabia MARB5 MARB,FWD1
11 Danis Tibor Halász Szabó Anetta Lada 21074 MARB4 MARB,RWD2
12 Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Lada 2105 MARB4 MARB,RWD2
14 Borók István Vencler Krisztián Sopianae Technikai SE Lada VFTS MARB4 MARB,RWD2
15 Gaál Ferenc Gyenge Szandra Full Autó SE. Lada 2101 MARB4 MARB,RWD2
16 Huszár Péter Pazsicki Zoltán Full Autó SE. Honda Civic MARB4 MARB,FWD2
17 Barabás Olivér Barabásné Hortobágyi Eszter Lada 2107 MARB4 MARB,RWD2
18 Szabó István Somlai Gábor Peugeot 106 Gti. MARB4 MARB,FWD2
19 Ágoston Ádám Bíró Attila Skoda Felicia MARB4 MARB,FWD2
20 Giedl Róbert Buris István Lada 2105 MARB4 MARB,RWD2
21 Alföldi Róbert Török Ádám Sopianae Technikai SE Skoda Favorit MARB3 MARB,FWD2
22 Tóth Zoltán Dubovay Angelika Suzuki Swift MARB3 MARB,FWD2
23 Mosoni István Tóth Erika Full Autó SE. Suzuki Swift MARB3 MARB,FWD2
24 Zoltán József Káposznyák Csaba Buszos Rally Team Lada VFTS Sprint4 SPRINT
25 Molnár Zoltán Nagy Péter Lada 21074 Sprint4 SPRINT
26 Dénes Szabolcs Varga Kata Mecseksport E. Lada 2101 Sprint4 SPRINT
27 Zákányi János Vidécz Zsolt Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Lada 21011 Sprint4 SPRINT,A 1.6
28 Kállai Tamás Matics Barbara Lada 2107 Sprint4 SPRINT,A 1.6
29 Vogel Adrien Notheisz Ivett Roger Racing Kft. KIA Picanto Sprint3 SPRINT
30 Kovács J Öcsike Lakatos Miklós Lada 2107 Sprint4 SPRINT,A 1.6
31 Szabó Szilárd ifj. Fóti Péter Lada 2105 Sprint4 SPRINT,A 1.6
32 Kaveczki Dominik Dévai Bendegúz Sopianae Technikai SE VW Golf Sprint5 SPRINT
33 Várnagy Dávid Fehér Kata Horváth Rallye ASE. Lada 2107 Sprint5 SPRINT
34 Kovács Roland Kövesdi Roland Lada 2107 Sprint5 SPRINT
35 Gáva Tamás Kiskuti Adrián BMW E36 Sprint5 SPRINT
36 Bencze György Martin József Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Lada 2107 Sprint5 SPRINT
37 Foltin Károly Kucsera Zsolt Lada 2101 Sprint5 SPRINT
38 Nagy Dávid Nagy János Lada 21074 Sprint4 SPRINT,A 1.6
39 Paczur Dominik Varga Nikolett Horváth Rallye ASE. Lada 21011 Sprint4 SPRINT,A 1.6
40 Urbánovics István Horváth Dorina Horváth Rallye ASE. Lada 2101 Sprint4 SPRINT,A 1.6
41 Korom Zsolt Kovács Menta Lada 2107 Sprint4 SPRINT,A 1.6
42 Balatonyi Krisztián Lukács Zoltán Balatonyi Rallye Team Lada VFTS Sprint4 SPRINT
43 Németh Lajos Nagy Attila Kanizsa Sprint Kft. Lada VFTS Sprint4 SPRINT
44 Gazdik László Haász Eszter Lada VFTS Sprint4 SPRINT
45 Pazaurek Attila Kálmán Roland Lada 2105 Sprint4 SPRINT
46 Kosztolányi László Mireider Csaba Lada 2107 Sprint4 SPRINT,A 1.6
47 Jámbor László Szakál Sándor Lada 2101 Sprint4 SPRINT,A 1.6
48 Varga Tamás Rajnai Imre Balatonyi Rallye Team Lada 2107 Sprint4 SPRINT,A 1.6
49 Farkas Roland Kovács Tibor Lada 2101 Sprint4 SPRINT
50 Ébert Krisztián Szabó Zoltán Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Opel Corsa Sprint4 SPRINT
51 Tulezi Bence Soós István Lada 2103 Sprint4 SPRINT
52 Funcs Tamás Kovács Gergő Lada 2107 Sprint4 SPRINT
53 Deák Tamás Matisa Zoltán Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Suzuki Swift Sprint3 SPRINT,N
54 Nagy Balázs Szvatek Krisztián Sopianae Technikai SE Suzuki Swift Sprint3 SPRINT,N
55 Morber Attila Papp Krisztina Mecseksport E. Suzuki Swift Sprint3 SPRINT
56 Guti Gábor Standovár Norbert Suzuki Swift Sprint3 SPRINT,N
57 Krajnyák Petra Kása Balázs Roger Racing Kft. KIA Picanto Sprint3 SPRINT
58 Jobbágy Ákos Nagy Norbert Roger Racing Kft. KIA Picanto Sprint3 SPRINT
59 Angler Máté Dancsó Krisztián Trabant 601 Sprint2 SPRINT
60 Bogár Ferenc Néber Tamás Trabant 601 Sprint2 SPRINT
61 Perlényi Balázs Mester Ferenc Trabant 601 Sprint2 SPRINT
62 Nagy Zoltán Mikuska Zsuzsanna Trabant 601 Sprint2 SPRINT
0000 Stefán Árpád Lada VFTS Előfutó
L1 Kovács Anti Istovics Gergő Seepd Rally Team Ford Fiesta R5 Licenszes
L2 ifj. Ranga László Czakó János Ranga Motorsoprt Kft. Mitsubishi Evo IX. Licenszes
L3 Amrein László Kiss Roland Mitsubishi Evo IX. Licenszes
L4 Nagy János Schmidt Renáta Full Autó SE. Mitsubishi Evo IX. Licenszes
L5 Szabó Krisztián Skoda Gyula Csurgó Autós SE. Subaru Imprezza Licenszes
L6 Kaltenecker Ádám Fodor Ádám Ranga Motorsoprt Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 Licenszes
L7 Kaltenecker Balázs Bányai Barna Top Autó 2010 Kft. Peugeot 208 R2 Licenszes
L8 Zsebe Gábor Schwalm Benjamin Sopianae Technikai SE Skoda Felicia Licenszes
L9 Páhi Csaba Rezgő Erik Laroco MSC. Toyota Corola Licenszes
L10 Mészáros Zsolt Varga Csaba Full Autó SE. BMW E30 Licenszes