51. Aquaprofit Mecsek Rallye - ORB, ORC - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
1 Herczig Norbert Bacigal Igor Skoda Rally Team Hungaria Skoda Fabia R5 2 ORB
2 Hadik András Kertész Krisztián Hadik Rallye Team Ford Fiesta R5 2 ORB
3 Vincze Ferenc Bazsó Attila S-Motorsport SE Skoda Fabia R5 2 ORB
4 Ranga Péter Szőke Tamás Ranga Rally Team Skoda Fabia R5 2 ORB
5 Turán Frigyes Bagaméri László Turán Motorsport SE Ford Fiesta R5 2 ORB
6 Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk Botka Rally Team Skoda Fabia R5 2 ORB
7 Kazár Miklós Ferencz Ramón Proracers.hu Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 2 ORB
8 ifj.Ranga László Tóth Imre Ranga Rally Team Skoda Fabia R5 2 ORB
9 ifj.Kiss László Kissné Varga Zsuzsanna SPEEEDBOX Racing Team Kft Ford Fiesta R5 Evo 2 ORB
10 Trencsényi József Verba Gábor Extrém Sport Team Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 2 ORB
11 Bodolai László Popovics László Öko Racing Média Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 2 ORB
12 Ollé Sándor Tóth Zsolt TMC Rallysport Kft. Skoda Fabia R5 2 ORB
14 Lovász Pál Kürti Tamás LP Winner Motorsport Kft Hyundai i20 R5 2 ORB
15 Bútor Róbert Tagai Róbert Dynamic Rally Team SE Skoda Fabia R5 2 ORB
16 Kovács Antal Istovics Gergely Speed Rally Team Kft Ford Fiesta R5 2 ORB
17 Fogasy Gergely Berendi Dávid F-Sport Média Kft. Peugeot 208 R5 T16 2 ORB
18 Matics Mihály Zejda Viktória MR Racing Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS 3 ORB
19 Balogh János Holczer Dániel Energy RT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3 ORB
20 Osváth Péter Répás Zoltán MR Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3 ORB
21 Rongits Attila Hannus László Ba-Ro Motorsport Mitsubishi Evo IX RS 3 ORB
22 Tóth Tibor Papp György MR Racing Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3 ORB
24 Kurtos Róbert Szegedi Máté East Motorsporst Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3 ORB
25 Perge György Kirnbauer Ernő Speedy Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3 ORB
26 Szauer Gergő Rácz László Topp Autó 2010 Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3 ORB
27 Maricsek Miklós Bán Viktor MR Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 14 ORC
28 Domonkos László Horváth István Laroco MSE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 14 ORC
29 Órai Balázs Vrezgó Balázs Korda Racing Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14 ORC
30 Hevesi István Vánsza Zsolt Trg System Kftt. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 14 ORC
31 Gyarmati Ariel Kocsis György MR Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 14 ORC
32 Kelő Gere László Latyak Erdélyi Ágnes S-Motorsport SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 14 ORC
33 Strider Zoltán Apkó András Korda Racing Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14 ORC
34 Baumgartner Balázs Baumgartner Péter Big Push Rallye Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14 ORC
37 Csík Zoltán Csík Zsuzsanna Dynamic Rally Team SE Subaru Impreza 14 ORC
38 Lajtai Zsolt Matulik Máté Lajtai Rallye Team SE Ford RS Escort Cosw. 14 ORC
39 Huberth István Mészáros Sándor Budaörsi SC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 14 ORC
40 ifj.Bihari Péter Számel Péter MAFC AMS Szakosztály Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 14 ORC
41 Hoffer Zsolt Bunkoczi László BRSE Hungarian Police R.T. Opel Adam R2 6 ORB,2WD
42 ifj.Fekete László Fekete László Korda Racing Kft. Citroen C2 R2 Max 6 ORB,2WD
43 Neukirchner András Guzi Róbert MR Racing Kft Honda Civic Type R 5 ORB,2WD
44 Németh 16V Péter Pardi Kata Horváth Rallye ASE Honda Civic R3 5 ORB,2WD
45 Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila LP Winner Motorsport Kft Citroen C2 R2 6 ORB,2WD
46 Schubert István Papp Tamás MAFC AMS Szakosztály Peugeot 208 6 ORB,2WD
47 Baracskai Zsolt Veres Gábor Ba-Ro Motorsport Citroen C2 R2 Max 6 ORB,2WD
48 Temesvári László Soós István Márton Média Kft. BMW E36 M3 14 ORC,2WDplussz
49 Balla Tamás Schmidt Ádám MAFC AMS Szakosztály BMW E36 M3 14 ORC,2WDplussz
50 Szepesi Dániel Józsa Péter S-Motorsport SE BMW E46 14 ORC,2WDplussz
51 Veréb Zoltán Eperjesi Péter Speedy Motorsport Lada VFTS 12 ORC,2WD
52 ifj.Kerék György Bata Zsolt Rigó Motorsport SE Lada VFTS 12 ORC,2WD
53 Kronome Ákos Bacsa Tamás East Motorsporst Kft. Skoda Fabia 11 11 ORC,2WD
54 Páhi Csaba Rezgő Erik Laroco MSC Toyota Corolla GT 14 ORC,2WDplussz
55 Berki Gábor Berki-Antal Szandra Klausz Motorsoprt BMW E36 M3 14 ORC,2WDplussz
58 Szabó Laci Kaluzsa Tamás Psza Motorsport Lada VFTS 12 ORC,2WD
59 Király Gabi Molnár Szasza Garzone R.O.P Lada VFTS 12 ORC,2WD
60 Csomor László Patai Sándor DMTK Lada VFTS 12 ORC,2WD
61 Kiscsatári Imre Siroki Zoltán S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS 12 ORC,2WD
63 Vigh Milán Gonda Dániel Dynamic Rally Team SE Honda Civic 11 ORC,2WD
65 Köbli Károly Szilágyi Mihály MR Racing Kft Skoda Felicia 1,4 KitCar 11 ORC,2WD
56 Somogyi Zoltán Egerszegi Dávid FullAutó SE BMW E46 M3 14 EGYD
57 Borza Tamás Ratting Tamás Petrol Maniacs Team Honda Civic Type R 13 EGYD
62 Kaposi László Beke Balázs Dynamic Rally Team SE Lada VFTS 12 EGYD
64 Jacsó János Mohácsi László Dynamic Rally Team SE Suzuki Swift 12 EGYD
66 Zsebe Gábor Tukacs Ákos Sopianae TSE Skoda Felicia 12 EGYD
67 Parkánszki Balázs Gálik Kata MAFC AMS Szakosztály Lada 2105 12 EGYD