51. Aquaprofit Mecsek Rallye - Historic - Végeredmény

Végeredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Silvasti, Ville - Haltunnen, Jonne
#302 Porsche Carrera RS

C4
1:28:54.4

96.9
2.
Da Zanche, Lucio - D`Angelo, Guiseppe
#301 Porsche 911

D4
1:29:08.6
+14.2
+14.2
96.6
0.10
3.
Varga Péter - Patkó Gábor
#318 BMW E30 325i

E4
1:31:13.0
+2:18.6
+2:04.4
94.4
0.97
4.
5.
Balogh Sándor - Taskó András
#316 Fiat 131 Racing

D3
1:32:19.9
10.0
+3:25.5
+1:06.9
93.3
1.43
5.
6.
Mekler László - Mekler Edit
#305 Alfa Romeo 1750 Gtam

C3
1:33:25.1
+4:30.7
+1:05.2
92.2
1.89
6.
7.
Spindler Tibor - Vojnár Mátyás
#317 Opel Corsa GSI

E2
1:34:56.1
+6:01.7
+1:31.0
90.7
2.52
7.
8.
Rónay László - Csuri András
#325 Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV

D3
1:36:09.9
+7:15.5
+1:13.8
89.6
3.03
8.
9.
Gaál Ádám - Végh Attila
#307 Opel Acona B

D3
1:36:27.6
+7:33.2
+17.7
89.3
3.16
9.
10.
Üveges Gábor - Nagy Mariann
#323 Lada 2108 Samara

E2
1:39:32.9
+10:38.5
+3:05.3
86.5
4.45
10.
11.
Dornai Tibor - Föcze Tibor
#334 Lada VFTS

H2
1:40:44.7
10.0
+11:50.3
+1:11.8
85.5
4.95
11.
12.
Corredig, Pietro - Borghese, Sonia
#306 BMW 2002

C3
1:41:21.3
+12:26.9
+36.6
85.0
5.20
12.
13.
Tóth Ottó - Erdélyi László
#335 Lada VFTS

H1
1:42:56.5
2:30.0
+14:02.1
+1:35.2
83.7
5.87
13.
15.
Rácz Tibor - Hetesi Viktor
#328 Lada 21011

D1
1:43:41.9
+14:47.5
+45.4
83.1
6.18
14.
Fábián Szabolcs - Láng Roland
#327 Subaru Legacy

E4
1:43:42.8
+14:48.4
+0.9
83.1
6.19
15.
16.
Magos Péter - Sárdi Zoltán
#310 Alfa Romeo 1750 Gtam

C3
1:44:10.4
2:20.0
+15:16.0
+27.6
82.7
6.38
16.
17.
Kalapács Zsolt - Kalapács Kornél
#321 Opel Kadett C Coupe

D3
1:45:01.4
5:05.0
+16:07.0
+51.0
82.0
6.73
17.
18.
Csoma András - Schweighardt Gábor
#311 Ford Escort RS2000

C3
1:46:18.3
2:20.0
+17:23.9
+1:16.9
81.0
7.27
18.
19.
Norrgard, Sverre - Mälkönen, Enni
#308 BMW 2002 ti

B4
1:46:56.7
+18:02.3
+38.4
80.6
7.54
19.
20.
Csukovics István - Kari
#314 Lada 21011

D1
1:51:05.5
+22:11.1
+4:08.8
77.5
9.27
20.
21.
Auszmann Gyula - Szabó János
#331 AZLK 1600 Rallye

E2
1:59:34.6
1:10.0
+30:40.2
+8:29.1
72.0
12.82
21.
22.
Nagy Tamás - Serényi András
#315 Moskvits 403

B3
2:02:21.5
+33:27.1
+2:46.9
70.4
13.98
Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
Gy11  331 Auszmann Gyula - Szabó János
Dynamic Rally Team S.E
AZLK 1600 Rallye E2 10.0 1mLate
Gy11  334 Dornai Tibor - Föcze Tibor
S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE
Lada VFTS H2 10.0 Korai rajt
Gy11  316 Balogh Sándor - Taskó András
S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE
Fiat 131 Racing D3 10.0 FT.büntetés