51. Aquaprofit Mecsek Rallye - Historic - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
301 Da Zanche, Lucio D`Angelo, Guiseppe Rododendri Historic Rally Porsche 911 D4 D,INT,EHC
302 Silvasti, Ville Haltunnen, Jonne Rododenri Historic Rally Porsche Carrera RS C4 C,INT,EHC
303 Veikkanen, Pentti Jaakkola, Timo Historic Rally Club Finland Porsche 3.0 SC D4 D,INT,EHC
304 Wirtmann Ferenc Barna György Textura SC Ford Escort RS D3 D,INT,NAT
305 Mekler László Mekler Edit Scuderia Coppa Amici Alfa Romeo 1750 Gtam C3 C,INT,EHC,NAT
306 Corredig, Pietro Borghese, Sonia Asd Scuderia Friuli Acu BMW 2002 C3 C,INT,EHC
307 Gaál Ádám Végh Attila Scuderia Coppa Amici Opel Acona B D3 D,INT,NAT
308 Norrgard, Sverre Mälkönen, Enni Historic Rally Club Finland BMW 2002 ti B4 B,INT,EHC
309 Fiorito, Carlo Calegari, Marco Maria Fiorito Carlo BMW 2002 ti B4 B,INT,EHC
310 Magos Péter Sárdi Zoltán Scuderia Coppa Amici Alfa Romeo 1750 Gtam C3 C,INT,EHC,NAT
311 Csoma András Schweighardt Gábor Scuderia Coppa Amici Ford Escort RS2000 C3 C,INT,NAT
312 Hyvärinen, Jari Ala Turkia, Jarno Historic Rally Club Finland Ford Escort 1300 GT C1 C,INT,EHC
314 Csukovics István Kari PSZA Motorsport Lada 21011 D1 D,INT,NAT
315 Nagy Tamás Serényi András Főtaxi SC Moskvits 403 B3 B,INT,NAT
316 Balogh Sándor Taskó András S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Fiat 131 Racing D3 D,NAT
317 Spindler Tibor Vojnár Mátyás Spindler ASE Opel Corsa GSI E2 E,NAT
319 Szőnyi András Balázs Kornél Psza Motorsport Lada 21011/2106 D2 D,NAT
325 Rónay László Csuri András FullAutó SE Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV D3 D,NAT
327 Fábián Szabolcs Láng Roland SZKHSE-Proformance Subaru Legacy E4 E,NAT
320 Pallaghy Botond Jozipovics Tímea Sopianae TSE Peugeot 205 GTI E3 E,NAT
321 Kalapács Zsolt Kalapács Kornél Főtaxi SC Opel Kadett C Coupe D3 D,NAT
322 Schuck János Endrődi Harri SZKHSE-Proformance Skoda Favorit E1 E,NAT
323 Üveges Gábor Nagy Mariann Márton Média Kft. Lada 2108 Samara E2 E,NAT
324 Tóth István Bruckner Viktor Főtaxi SC Skoda 130 LR E1 E,NAT
328 Rácz Tibor Hetesi Viktor MR Racing kft Lada 21011 D1 D,NAT
329 Komjáti Ákos Komjáti Balázs East Motorsport Kft. Lada 2105 E1 E,NAT
330 Szivák Zoltán Merényi Tibor S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Austin Morris Mini Cooper S C1 C,NAT
331 Auszmann Gyula Szabó János Dynamic Rally Team S.E AZLK 1600 Rallye E2 E,NAT
333 Szetei Norbert Chmelovics Balázs Főtaxi SC Peugeot 205 GTI H2 HOB
334 Dornai Tibor Föcze Tibor S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS H2 HOB
335 Tóth Ottó Erdélyi László Psza Motorsport Lada VFTS H1 HOB
336 Zsíros Imre Zsíros Sándor S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS H2 HOB
318 Varga Péter Patkó Gábor Taubmann Racing Kft. BMW E30 325i E4 E,NAT