21. TAXI4 Mikulás Rallye - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
1 Turán Frigyes Bagaméri László Turán MSE Ford Fiesta R5 L11 Licenszes
2 Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk Botka Rally Team Kft Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
3 Hideg Krisztián Kerék István AK DELTA Zagreb Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
4 Balogh János Holczer Dániel Energy ZRt. Ford Fiesta R5 L11 Licenszes
5 Bútor Róbert Tagai Róbert TBR Racing Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
6 Kazár Miklós Dallos Ferenc Proracers.hu Kft Ford Fiesta R5 L11 Licenszes
7 Ranga Péter Szőke Tamás Ranga Rallye Team Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
8 Kovács Antal Istovics Gergő Speed Rally Team Kft Ford Fiesta R5 L11 Licenszes
9 Lovász Pál Kürti Tamás LP Winner Motorsport Kft Hyundai i20 R5 L11 Licenszes
10 Marozsi Zsolt Mihalik Péter Corse Attack Rally Team SE Ford Fiesta R5 L11 Licenszes
12 Ollé Sándor Tóth Zsolt TMC Rallye Sport Kft Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
14 Fogasy Gergely Berendi Dávid F-Sport Média Kft Peugeot 208 T16 R5 L11 Licenszes
15 Várkonyi Szabolcs Várkonyi-Cser Mónika Ritmus ASE Hyundai i20 R5 L11 Licenszes
16 Matics Mihály Matics Barbara MR Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
17 Osváth Péter Répás Zoltán Skoda Fabia R5 L11 Licenszes
18 Lencse Zoltán dr.Kovács Annamária TRG System Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
19 Maricsek Miklós Bán Viktor MR Racing SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IXR4 L11 Licenszes
20 Nagy Mátyás Nagy Tamás Híröstech Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
21 Huberth István Mészáros Sándor Budaörs SC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X L11 Licenszes
22 Gyarmati Ariel Kocsis György MR Racing SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI L11 Licenszes
23 Elek István Elek Réka Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
24 Juhász Csaba Juhász Zsolt Juhász Média kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X L11 Licenszes
25 Órai Balázs Órai-Tallér Zsuzsanna Korda Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 L11 Licenszes
26 Tóth Tibor Papp György MR Racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
27 Ferencz Krisztián Jagadics Gábor Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
28 Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila LP Winner Motorsport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
29 Molnár István Novák Balázs Speed Rally Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII L11 Licenszes
30 Fischer Dániel Buna Zoltán Subaru Impreza L11 Licenszes
31 Bernhardt Stüber Ősze Róbert Subaru Impreza N15 L11 Licenszes
33 Czél Péter Czél István Subaru Impreza L11 Licenszes
34 Czél Balázs Pásztor Tamás Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
35 Halmos Gábor Simon Niki Turán MSE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI L11 Licenszes
42 Klausz Kristóf Klausz László Klaus Motorsport Peugeot 208 R2 L9 Licenszes
37 Szabó Laci Papp Tamás PSZA Motorsport Lada VFTS L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa K
38 Vizelli Károly Vizelliné Jobbáhy Éva Korda Racing Kft Lada VFTS L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa K
39 Zagyva Lajos Desics Péter Peugeot 106 xsi L9 Licenszes
36 Berki Gábor Berki-Antal Szandra BMW E36 M3 L10 Licenszes
40 Molnár Zsolt Radványi József Zsomar-Ker Kft Opel Astra L10 Licenszes
41 ifj.Fekete László Kulcsár Dániel Korda Racing Kft Citroen C2 R2 Max L9 Licenszes
43 Borbás Szabolcs Harmos Gergely Speed Rally Team Kft Citroen C2 R2 Max L9 Licenszes
44 dr.Varga Attila Savanyu Roland Laroco MSC Citroen DS3 R3 L10 Licenszes
102 Neukirchner András Guzi Róbert MR Racing Kft Honda Civic Type-R L10 Licenszes
47 Zsíros Imre Zsíros Sándor SCAR Ungheria SE Lada VFTS L10 Licenszes,Lada Kupa N
48 Dornai Tibor Szelva György SCAR Ungheria SE Lada VFTS L10 Licenszes,Lada Kupa N
49 Bereczki Norbert Sedlák Gergő Juhász Média kft Skoda Favorit L8 Licenszes
50 Belső Lajos Belső Kristóf Ritmus ASE Suzuki Swift L8 Licenszes
51 Doky Laczkó Lehel Proexsport Kft Nissan Micra L8 Licenszes
53 Georg Gschwander Teresa Müllner-Held MCL 68 Volvo 240 L10 Licenszes
54 Régi Péter Borsfai Dávid Korda Racing Kft Nissan Qashqai TR Licenszes
55 Juhász Gábor HQ Racing Sport Kft Klement Mosqito TR Licenszes
56 Hangodi Zoltán HQ Racing Sport Kft Klement Mosqito TR Licenszes
57 Garamvölgyi Zoltán Takács Antal Garzone R.O.P Yamaha Garilla YXZ 1000RR TR Licenszes
58 Fazekas Károly Csákány Péter Fazekas Motorsport Scania TR Licenszes
59 Kovács György Tekeres Laura Dunakanyar Autóház Kft Bombardier Maverick X3 SBS Licenszes
60 Ladislav Zavrtalek Bezek Striž, Tomáš Thor Riders Racing Can Am Maverick X3 XRS SBS Licenszes
62 Márta János Hényel Ágoston Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 Amatőr
63 Szőcs Attila Deák Róbert Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 Amatőr
64 Krupp Zoltán Szabó Gergő Budaörs SC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 Amatőr
65 Táborszki Attila Bardóczy Ádám B.I.N.X Managment Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 Amatőr
67 Dián Attila Hofbauer Tamás TRG System Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII H8 Amatőr
68 Baumgartner Péter Alkusz Miklós Big Push Rallye Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 Amatőr
69 Vánsza Zsolt Papp Andor Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII H8 Amatőr
70 Radics Gábor Koszorus Attila VW Golf Mk5 H8 Amatőr
71 Tajmel Tibor Csendes Zsolt Xlavina Pap SE BMW E36 T3 H7 Amatőr
72 Szlovák Ferenc Ladvenicza Tamás Seat Ibiza H7 Amatőr
73 dr.Forgács Barnabás Géczy Tamás BMW E36 328i H7 Amatőr
74 Simon Gábor Szigetvári Csilla BMW 318 H7 Amatőr,BMW Kupa
75 Gyöngyösi Marcell Kollár Károly Budaörs SC Opel Astra H7 Amatőr
76 Kókai Gábor Kiss Imre Tibor Lada VFTS H7 Amatőr,Lada Kupa N
77 Varga Tamás Nagy Szilveszter Corse Attack Rally Team SE BMW E36 H7 Amatőr,BMW Kupa
78 Bölcs Balázs Magyar Ferenc Horváth Rallye ASE Skoda Fabia F2000 H7 Amatőr
79 Szabó György Miklós Alexandra Full Autó SE Peugeot 206 RC H7 Amatőr
80 Hogyor József Nyári Norbert Citroen C2 R2 H6 Amatőr
81 Dudás Gergő Marcsa Nikoletta TRG System Kft Citroen C2 R2 Max H6 Amatőr
46 László Martin Magyar Péter MR Racing Kft Citroen C2 R2 H6 Amatőr
82 Hulmann Gábor Koltai Tibor Sopiane TSE Lada VFTS H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
83 Vass Károly Szabó Lajos Lada 21013 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
84 Faragó Richard Soós István Lada VFTS H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
85 Bodogán Ferenc Molnár Tamás Ivanics Rallye SE Lada 2105 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
86 Tamtom Gábor Imre Krisztián Lada 21074 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
87 Godó Tamás Harangozó Csenge North Racing Kft Lada VFTS H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
88 Gaál Ferenc Pósa Márk Gaál Gumi és Autóház Kft Lada 2101 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
89 Cseke Péter Csikós Borbála Lada 2105 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
90 Schirger Péter Karagich Attila Lada VFTS H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
91 Hauck Zsolt Horváth Viktória Lada VFTS H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
92 Parkánszki Balázs Bodogán Balázs Lada 2105 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa K
93 Várnai Dávid Szabó Tamás Budaörs SC Honda Civic N3 Amatőr
94 Balics Ákos Antal Klaudia Korda Racing Kft Honda Civic Vti N3 Amatőr
95 Szkupi Gábor Bossányi Richárd Varga Racing Team Suzuki Ignis N3 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
96 Szegedi Ferenc Szegedi Kristóf Varga Racing Team Suzuki Swift N3 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
97 Kerék Balázs Lukácsy Katalin TMC Rallye Sport Kft Suzuki Swift 1,6 Sport N3 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
99 Vígh Levente Mohácsi László Suzuki Swift N2 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
100 Pflug Ákos Pintér Kristóf Suzuki Swift Gti A5 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
101 Mosoni István Tóth Erika Full Autó SE Suzuki Swift Gti A5 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
103 Sipos István Gyenge Szandra Full Autó SE Suzuki Swift A5 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
104 Klemm Balázs Gergely Tamás Juhász Média kft Suzuki Swift N3 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
105 Bottyán János Mészáros Dániel TRG System Kft Suzuki Swift N2 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
106 Ollé Rebeka Váradi Alexandra TMC Rallye Sport Kft Suzuki Swift 1,6 Sport N3 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa