Delta Rallye Sprint - MARB futam

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
SC Pacher Péter Safety Car
00 Riskó Dániel Losonczi Csaba East Motorsport Kft. VW Golf Előfutó
0 Gerencsér Tibor Gerencsér Bernadett Dynamic Rally Team SE Ford CW Előfutó
1 Tim Gábor Timár Tamás Nissan Sunny Gti 5 kat MARB,2WD P3
2 Hulman Gábor Molnár Zsolt Sopianae TSE Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
3 Simák Tamás Volosinovszki Mihály Simiracing Rally Team Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
4 Simon György Simon Tímea North Racing Kft. Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
5 Kubovics István Gerendás Ádám Full Autó SE Lada 2017 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
6 Domonkos Attila Kovács Csaba Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
7 Határ Attila Szölös "Báttya" Róbert Speed Rally Team Kft. Peugeot 306 S16 5 kat MARB,2WD P3
8 Hámori Balázs Doleschall István Full Autó SE Peugeot 205 R 5 kat MARB,2WD P3
9 Kovács Csongor Szász Mátyás Rigó Motorsport Opel Astra Gsi 5 kat MARB,2WD P3
10 Győrfi Gábor Bartek Mihály Halom Rallye Team BMW E36 318i 5 kat MARB,BMW
11 Vincze Dániel Vincze Zsolt Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
12 Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Halom Rallye SE Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
14 Foczkó Ákos Szegedi Máté East Motorsport Kft Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
15 Barnóczi Patrik Baráth Balázs East Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
16 Czékmány Norbert Velezdi Eszter Corner Rallyecross SE Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
17 Márton Ferenc Bartók Erik East Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
18 Krampek Nándor Krampek Viktória BA-RO MSE Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
19 Bodor Tamás Juhász Péter North Racing Kft. Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
20 Nagy Viktor Nagy Bettina CMT-ASE Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
21 Majoros Gábor Cselepák Mercédesz Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
22 Merényi Zsolt Érsek Krisztián Honda Civic VTI 4 kat MARB,2WD P3
23 Huszár Péter Pazsiczki Zoltán Márton Média Kft. Honda Civic VTI 4 kat MARB,2WD P3
24 ifj. Pothánszky László Pothánszky László Speed Rally Team Kft. Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
25 Sipos István Gyenge Szandra Full Autó SE Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
26 Mosoni István Tóth Erika Full Autó SE Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
27 Szivák Ádám Szivák Zoltán Szivák Rallye Team Peugeot 205 1,3 R 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
P00 Porkoláb Péter Porkoláb Ákos East Motorsport Kft. BMW E36 Cope Előfutó
P0 Kiss Balázs Háj Ildikó Zsomar-Ker Kft. Lada 2107 Előfutó
101 Ifj. Bihari Péter Számel Péter MAFC Mitsubishi Evo IX Licenszes
102 Fenyvesi Gábor Szigeti Lackó Juhász-Média Kft. Lada 2101 Licenszes
103 Szabó György Miklós Alexandra Full Autó SE Peugeot 206 RC Licenszes
104 Porkoláb Gergő Matuscsák Dávid East Motorsport Kft. BMW E36 Licenszes
105 Szepesi Dániel Begala Tamás S-Motorsport SE BMW E46 Licenszes
106 Kovács Attila Lipták István Dynamic Rallye Team Subaru Impreza Licenszes
107 Héja Dániel Kóródi Tamás Dynamic Rallye Team Lada 2101 Licenszes
108 Nedeczki László Nedeczki László HBRK ASE Lada VFTS Licenszes
109 Rónay László Csuri András Full Autó SE Alfa Romeo Licenszes
110 ZúZoo ZúZoocska CMT-ASE Kft. Opel Astra G OPC Licenszes
28 Helgert Tamás Máté Zoltán BMW E36 ERSK 6 ÉRSK,Hátsó kerekes 2
29 Nagy Gergő Zsiga Zsolt BMW E36 ERSK 6 ÉRSK,Hátsó kerekes 2
30 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra Gsi ERSK 5 ÉRSK,2WD 2
31 Forgács István Varga Péter Lada 2101 ERSK 4 ÉRSK,Hátsó kerekes 2
32 Vass László Tompa Márk Lada VFTS ERSK 4 ÉRSK,Hátsó kerekes 1
33 Belán Attila Kovács Tibor Lada 2101 ERSK 4 ÉRSK,Hátsó kerekes 1
34 Szemán Ádám Mátrai István East Motorsport Kft Lada 2107 ERSK 4 ÉRSK,Hátsó kerekes 1