Magyarbóly Kupa 2017 - MARB futam - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
03 Kishonti Márkó Krahling Roland Kishonti Márkó Lada VFTS Előfutó
02 István Imre Dubovay Angelika István Imre Skoda Favorit Előfutó
01 Édelmann József Édelmann Szófia Sophianne Truck Service Lada Előfutó
000 Bévárdi Sándor Bévárdi Péter Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Lada 2105 Előfutó
00 Németh Péterné Kovacsics Petra Horváth Rallye ASE Mini Cooper Előfutó
0 György Róbert Németh Zoltán György Róbert Trabant 601 Előfutó
1 Gubinszki Zsolt Papp Tamás Gubinszki Zsolt Lada VFTS 5 MARB,LP3
2 Molnár Zoltán Mollnár György Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Lada 21074 4 MARB,LP2
3 Hulmann Gábor Molnár Zsolt Sopiane Technikai SE. Lada VFTS 4 MARB,LP2
4 Szinger Zoltán Jankovics Rajmund Szinger Zoltán Honda Civic 5 MARB,FN3
5 Kaltenecker Ádám Fodor Ádám Topp Autó 2010 Kft Opel Corsa 4 MARB,FP2
6 Guzi János Guzi Róbert Constructorus Kft Honda Civic 4 MARB,FP2
7 Horváth Attila Ratting Tamás Horváth Attila Lada VFTS 5 MARB,LP3
8 Hollósi Endre Ferenci Miklós Full Autó Se. Lada VFTS 5 MARB,LP3
9 Ifj.Géringer Zoltán Tőke Tamás Full Autó Se. Honda Civic 5 MARB,FP3
10 Kaveczki Jenő Nagy Péter Kaveczki Jenő VW Golf 5 MARB,FP3
11 Matyikó Zoltán Matyikó Tamás Full Autó Se. Lada VFTS 5 MARB,LP3
12 Hámori Balázs Doleschall István Full Autó Se. Peugeot 205 R. 5 MARB,FP3
14 Szabó György Miklós Alexandra Full Autó Se. Peugeot 206 Rc 5 MARB,FP3
15 Pénzes Csaba Ungvárszki Milán Full Autó Se. Lada VFTS 5 MARB,LP3
16 Szabó István Somlai Gábor Sopiane Technikai SE. Peugeot 106 GTI 4 MARB,FP2
17 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc Vad-hajtás ASE Opel Corsa 4 MARB,FP2
18 Tukacs Ákos Zsebe Gábor Sopianae Technikai SE. Lada 2105 4 MARB,LP2
19 Gáva Tamás Veriga Dávid Horváth Rallye ASE BMW E36 4 MARB,BMW
20 Bajusz Krisztián Hoferka Péter Unicorse SE Lada VFTS 4 MARB,LP2
21 Várkonyi Márk Várkonyi István Full Autó Se. Lada 2107 4 MARB,LP2
22 Nánai Attila Tóth Dániel Nánai Attila Lada 2105 4 MARB,LA2
23 Varga Tamás Rajnai Imre Balatonyi Rallye Tem Lada 2107 4 MARB,LA2
24 Konyári Péter Janovich Roland Konyári Péter Lada 2105 4 MARB,LA2
25 Téczely Tamás Bányai Barna Sopiane Technikai SE. Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,FP1
26 Alföldi Róbert Török Ádám Sopiane Technikai SE. Skoda Favorit 3 MARB,FP1
27 Sipos István Simon Nikolett Full Autó Se. Suzuki Swift Gti. 3 MARB,FP1
28 ifj. Lakatos Tibor Lakatos Attila Sopiane Technikai SE. Skoda 110 R 3 MARB
29 Szabó Zsolt Polereczki Ramóna Constructorus Kft Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,SN1
30 Lengyel László Wesz Viktória Ritmus ASE Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,SN1
31 Deák Tamás Vidécz Zsolt Horváth Rallye ASE Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,SN1
32 Ébert Krisztián Szabó Zoltán Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Opel Corsa Gsi 4 MARB,FP2
08 Burai Barna Györkő Gábor Burai Barna Opel Corsa Előfutó
06 Urbánovics István Horváth Dorina Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2101 Előfutó
05 Hajdu Zoltán Rohrer Ádám Hajdu Zoltán Lada 2105 Előfutó
04 Várnagy Dávid Pauler Gábor Várnagy Dávid Lada 2107 Előfutó
L1 Sághy László Sághy Zoltán Korda Racing Team Mitsubishi Evo IX. Licenszes
L2 Kaufmann Mátyás Gungl Viktor Keke Racing Team Toyota Celica Licenszes
L3 Magyar Péter Jozipovics Tímea Maricsek MRT Racing Lada 21011 Licenszes
Z Kaveczki Dominik Bogdán Márk Kaveczki Dominik VW Golf Záróautó