ISEUM Rallye 2016 a Marso kupáért - Rallye2

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
C000 Fekete Dani Petrol Maniacs Team  Subaru Impreza Előfutó
C00 Koltai Tibor Varga Mario  Lada 21074 Előfutó
C0 Serényi András Szlatnik Bernadett  Trabant 601 Előfutó
201 Szauer Gergő Rácz László Topp Autó 2010 Kft/Topp-Cars R.T. Lada 2105 P12 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
202 Vizelli Károly Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva North Racing Kft Lada VFTS P12 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
203 Neukirchner András Guzi Róbert Sopianae TSE Honda Civic Type-R 5 Rallye2
204 Papp László Papp Csaba Ivanics SE Volvo C30 P13 Rallye2,P csoport
205 Bodogán Ferenc Molnár Tamás Ivanics SE Lada 2105 P12 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
206 ifj.Fogarasi Attila Toloczkó Péter Laroco MSC Honda Civic Type-R 8 Rallye2
207 Kolencsik Balázs Kemény Zsolt Márton Média Kft Peugeot 106 S16 P12 Rallye2,P csoport
209 Hibján József Szurovcsák István Extrém Sport Team Kft Citroen C2 R2 6 Rallye2
210 Jánosa Ákos Brunekker Árpád Petrol Maniacs Team Kft Citroen C2 R2 Max 6 Rallye2
235 Sajtós Dénes Odler Roland TMC Rallysport Kft. Honda Civic Type-R 5 Rallye2
211 Kiss Zsolt Kulcs Márk László Ivanics SE BMW E30 P13 Rallye2,P csoport
212 Balogh Balázs Danku Miklós Arable Racing Kft Lada 2105 P12 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
213 Pethő István Baranyi Tibor MR Racing SE Lada VFTS P12 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
214 Dékány Sándor Hegede Tamás BDM-ART Rally Team Honda Civic Type-R 8 Rallye2
215 Baksai László ifj.Kuncz Dezső Márton Média Kft Lada VFTS P13 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
216 Takács Olivér Kulcsár Dániel TMC Rallysport Kft Citroen C2 R2 6 Rallye2
226 Zsebe Gábor Sándor Norbert Sopianae TSE Skoda Felicia (7) 6 Rallye2
218 Nagy Gábor Miklós Trescsik Ákos Red Ribbon Kft Lada 2107 P12 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
219 Györkő József Gálik Kata Sopianae TSE Honda Civic 6 Rallye2
220 Nyilas Péter Janecskó László Corse Attak Rallye Team Honda Civic 6 Rallye2
221 Szabó Attila Ridács Katalin TMC Rallysport Kft Lada 2107 P12 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
222 Kaltenecker Balázs Köbli Károly Topp Autó 2010 Kft/Topp-Cars R.T. Opel Corsa P11 Rallye2,P csoport
223 Bucsi József Bartha Nándor Varga Racing Team ASE Lada 2105 P12 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
224 Godó Tamás Tóth Szabolcs North Racing Kft Lada VFTS P12 Rallye2,P csoport,Lada Kupa
225 Oberling Krisztián Ferenczi László MR Racing SE Suzuki Swift GTI P11 Rallye2,P csoport
227 Nagy Péter Gonda Dániel S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Peugeot 205 GTi P13 Rallye2,P csoport
228 Gyöngyösi Marcell Kollár Károly Budaörsi Sport Club Opel Astra 5 Rallye2
229 Szemán Sándor Horváth Levente György Budaörs SC Honda Civic (9) 8 Rallye2
230 Sinka Béla Ratting Tamás MR Racing SE Citroen C2 R2 Max 6 Rallye2
231 Régi Péter Borsfai Dávid Vital-Sziget Kft Suzuki Ignis (9) 8 Rallye2
232 Erdélyi György Kovács István North Racing Kft Suzuki Swift (7) 6 Rallye2
233 ifj.Fekete László Fekete László Vital-Sziget Kft Citroen C2 R2 6 Rallye2
234 Tóth István Sillye Zsolt Crashing-Man ASE Kft Lada 2107 6 Rallye2,Lada Kupa