INTEGRA Borsodnádasd Rally a GOBAL Kertransz Kupáért - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
05. Petercsák Zoltán Újhelyi Gábor Audi 90 Quattro Előfutó
04. Molnár Gergely Illés Legó Gergő Lada 2105 Előfutó
03. Csenyikovics Norbert Kozma Gábor McCrash Rally Team Lada 2101 Előfutó
02. Barnóczki Patrik Lengyel Emese Lada 2107 Előfutó
01. Barnóczki Tamás Pásztor Csaba Lada 2107 Előfutó
1 Bukulya István Kasza László Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 5kat Lada Extra Kupa
2 Tompa Márk Elek Péter Lada 2101 4kat Lada Kupa
3 Sándor András Sándor M. Emese Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2101-3 5kat Lada Extra Kupa
4 Határ István Losonczi Csaba Speed Rally Team SE Peugeot 306 S16 5kat
5 Magyar Attila ifj. Magyar Attila Gondi MSE Lada Samara 1.3 RS 3kat Lada Extra Kupa
6 Riskó Dániel Biró Péter Toyota Corolla 5kat
7 Mester István Sándor Krisztián Lada VFTS 5kat Lada Extra Kupa
8 Csomós János Kandrák Csaba Opel Astra 5kat
9 Nánai Tamás Balázs Ádám Speed Rally Team Lada VFTS 4kat Lada Extra Kupa
10 Vincze Dániel Vincze Zsolt Lada 2107 4kat Lada Kupa
11 Szalánczi László Ács Máté Lada 2105 5kat
12 Vass László Veres László RL Racing Lada VFTS 4kat Lada Extra Kupa
14 Ifj. Lezák Sándor Csák Alex BMW E36 320i 5kat BMW
15 Szabó Zoltán Kiss Bence Tamás Lada 2107 5kat Lada Extra Kupa
16 Péter Pál Erdélyi Dávid Opel Astra 5kat
17 Ifj. Pethő István Bergmann Bence Lada VFTS 4kat Lada Extra Kupa
18 Gyenes Attila Kiss Norbert BMW E36 325i 6kat BMW
19 Helgert Tamás Máté Zoltán BMW 325i 6kat BMW
20 Fodor László Egerszegi Noémi BMW E36 6kat BMW
21 Kocserha László Horváth Gyula BMW E36 320i 5kat BMW
22 Berta Gábor Mihalcsik József Lada 2107 5kat Lada Extra Kupa
23 Wágner Csaba Wágner Balázs Lada VFTS 5kat
24 Molnár Gábor Lember József BMW E30 5kat BMW
25 Orbán Gyula Oravecz Zoltán Lada VFTS 5kat Lada Extra Kupa
26 Czakó Zsolt Tiba Ádám Berecz Rallye Kft. Lada 2101 5kat Lada Kupa
27 Jobbágy Krisztián Gergely Zoltán Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada VFTS 4kat Lada Extra Kupa
28 Vörös Gábor Lendvai Szabolcs Lada 2107 4kat Lada Kupa
29 Ágoston Ádám Szakos Dénes Skoda Felicia 4kat
30 Kerékgyártó Márk Kulcsár Tibor Lada 2101 4kat Lada Kupa
31 Bodor Tamás Juhász Péter Ralda Rallye Team Lada 2105 4kat Lada Kupa
32 Dudás István Márton Oszlánszky Renáta Ralda Rallye Team Lada 2101 4kat Lada Kupa
33 Andó Zoltán Tóth Ádám Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 4kat Lada Kupa
34 Foczkó Ákos Pásztor Tamás Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada VFTS 4kat Lada Extra Kupa
35 Moczó Szabolcs Iván László Lada 2105 4kat Lada Kupa
36 Tamás Gyula Boczkó Béla Lada 2107 4kat Lada Kupa
37 Nagy István Tóth Tibor Crash-Men Team Kft. VW Golf I. Gti 4kat
38 Szegedi Zoltán Szegedi Krisztián Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 21074 4kat Lada Kupa
39 Furák Ádám Mácsai Martin Lada VFTS 4kat Lada Extra Kupa
40 Kulcsár Gergő Lezák Péter Berecz Rallye Kft Lada 2105-3 4kat Lada Kupa
41 Béres László Molnár László Lada 21074 4kat Lada Kupa
42 Bacsa Tamás Gróza Ferenc Lada 2101 4kat Lada Kupa
43 Ferjancsik István Ferjancsik Árpád Lada 2107 4kat Lada Kupa
44 Binda Zsolt Tóth Ferenc Lada 2107 4kat Lada Kupa
45 Huszár Péter Pazsicki Zoltán Honda Civic 4kat
46 Domokos Attila Kovács Csaba Speed Rally Team Suzuki Swift 3kat
47 Kalocsai Márk Horváth József Suzuki Swift 3kat
48 Koczán Béla Szabó Sándor Suzuki Swift 1,3 3kat
49 Mosoni István Hada Tímea Suzuki Swift 3kat
50 Szarvas Balázs Vadászi Krisztián Suzuki Swift GTI 3kat
s.elő1 Király Márk Érsek Krisztián Trabant 601
s.elő2 Pazsiczki Zsolt Németné S. Gabriella WV Golf