Integra Borsodnádasd Rally 2016 - MARB futam - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
SC Pacher Péter Pál
S3 Petróczy Péter Szántó Béla Mitsubishi Evo IX Safety Car
S2 Porkoláb Péter Porkoláb Ákos Arable Racing Kft. BMW M3 Safety Car
S1 Szepesi Lajos Szepesi Dániel Full-Gas ASE BMW Compact Safety Car
0000 Sramkó Dávid Tankóczi Csaba BMW E30 Előfutó
000 Serföző Péter Kozma Péter Opel Omega Előfutó
00 Kéméndi Tibor Forgács Gábor Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 Előfutó
0 Baranyi Tibor Fodor Gábor Lada 2107 Előfutó
1 Galuska Szabolcs Várfalvi Gábor Ivanics SE Lada 2107 5 kat MARB,LK-P3
2 Vörös Gábor Lendvai Szabolcs Overdose Média Kft Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
3 Riskó Dániel Losonczi Csaba Toyota Corolla 5 kat MARB,2WD-P3
4 Fancsik Gergely Faragó György Lada 5 kat MARB,LK-P3
5 Gyenes Attila Kiss Norbert BMW 320i 5 kat MARB,BMW
6 Bukulya István Kasza László Arable Racing Kft. Lada 2107 5 kat MARB,LK-P3
7 Bíró Gergó Bíró Balázs Opel Astra GSI 5 kat MARB,2WD-P3
8 Farkas "Malter Röhl" Roland Kovács Tibor Speed Rally Team SE. Lada 21013 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
9 Rákóczi Roland Szegedi Máté T&T Sportmarketing Kft. BMW E30 6 kat BMW
10 Winkler András Poór Zsolt BMW 323 Compact E36 6 kat BMW
11 Helgert Tamás Máté Zoltán BMW E36 325i 6 kat BMW
12 Kocserha László Horváth Gyula Crashing-Man ASE Kft BMW 320i E36 6 kat BMW
14 Ifj. Lezák Sándor Bartók Erik BMW E36 6 kat BMW
15 Szalánczi László Bütösi Máté Lada 2105 5 kat MARB,LK-P3
16 Szabó Zoltán Kiss Bence Tamás Lada 2107 5 kat MARB,LK-P3
17 Krehlik Nándor Madarász Szabolcs Arable Racing Kft. Lada 5 kat MARB,LK-P3
18 Péter Pál Erdélyi Dávid Speed Rally Team SE. Opel Astra 5 kat MARB,2WD-P3
19 Magyar Attila ifj. Magyar Attila Gondi MSE Honda Civic 2.0 VTEC RC 5 kat MARB,2WD-P3
20 Orbán Gyula Sőregi Gréta Lada VFTS 5 kat MARB,LK-P3
21 Berta Gábor Mihalcsik József Lada 2107 5 kat MARB,LK-P3
22 Molnár Gábor Pálfalusi István BMW E30 5 kat MARB,BMW
23 Rózsahegyi Márk Csurja János Opel Ascona 400R 5 kat MARB,2WD-P3
24 Barnóczki Patrik Farkas Martin Lada 5 kat MARB,LK-P3
25 Barnóczki Tamás Pásztor Csaba Lada 5 kat MARB,LK-P3
26 Sándor Máté Fűzi Csaba Ford Sierra 5 kat MARB,2WD-P3
27 Szász Mátyás Kovács Csongor Opel Astra 5 kat MARB,2WD-N3
28 Buza Zsuzsanna Jacsó János Renault Clio 5 kat MARB,2WD-N3
29 Aczél András Major Imre Honda Civic Vti 4 kat MARB,2WD-P2
30 Bacsa Tamás Jakab Ambrus Lada 21013 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
31 Simon György Simon Tímea North Racing Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
32 Foczkó Ákos Pásztor Tamás Arable Racing Kft Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
33 Dudás István Márton Szabó Norbert Arable Racing Kft Lada 21011 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
34 Jobbágy Krisztián Egerszegi Noémi Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
35 Márton Ferenc Berencsi Zsolt Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,LK-A2
36 Bakos Attila Hanyik Gergely APF Racing RT Lada 21074 4 kat MARB,LK-A2
37 Belme Attila Katona Miklós Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
38 Tamás Gergely Szász Tina S.C.A.R Ungheria Honda Civic 4 kat MARB,2WD-N2
39 Üveges Sándor Nagy István Márton Média Kft. Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
40 Szegedi Zoltán Szegedi Krisztián Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,LK-A2
41 Balogh Balázs"Csigoly" Danku Miklós Arable Racing Kft Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
42 Kuttor Norbert Németh Alex Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
43 Vass László Veres László RL Racing Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
44 Kalóczkai Szabolcs Berényi Róbert Lada 2101 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
45 Lengyel János Váradi Zoltán Speed Rally Team SE. Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
46 Hajdú Tamás Hajdúné Ujhelyi Nikoletta Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
47 Koszorús Balázs Gróza Ferenc Lada 2101-3 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
48 Lezák Péter Németh Alex Lada 2101 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
49 Záborszki Péter Záborszki Béla Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
50 Lang Arnold Magyar Levente Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,LK-P2
51 Huszár Péter Pazsiczki Zoltán Honda Civic 1,6 VTI 4 kat MARB,2WD-N2
52 Fábián Szabolcs László Fehérvári Csaba Juhász Média Kft. Suzuki Swift 4 kat MARB,2WD-N2
53 Dombi Denis Kozma Gábor VW Golf 4 kat MARB,2WD-P2
54 Bodor Tamás Juhász Péter North Racing Kft. Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,LK-A2
55 Kulcsár Gergő Kulcsár Tamás Berecz Rallye Kft. Lada 2105-3 4 kat MARB,LK-A2
56 Mihályi Zsolt Cziglédy Ádám Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,LK-A2
57 Mazgon Róbert Kovács Tamás Toyota Yaris 3 kat MARB,2WD-P1
58 Kócs Szabolcs Kovács Imre Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,2WD-P1
59 ifj. Pothánszky László Pothánszky László Speed Rally Team SE. Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,2WD-P1
60 Bűdi Norbert Sági Sándor Suzuki Swift GTI 3 kat MARB,2WD-P1
61 Orosházi Szabolcs Hoffer Géza Suzuki Swift Gti 3 kat MARB,2WD-P1
P0000 Czakó Zsolt Tiba Ádám Berecz Rally Kft. Lada 2101-3 Előfutó
P000 Csépke Norbert Tóth Gergő Crash-Men Team Kft. Opel Astra OPC Előfutó
P00 Kerekes László Kerekes Réka Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada VFTS Előfutó
P0 Molnár Gergely Kovács Beáta BMW Compact Előfutó
P1 Ifj. Kiss László Kissné Varga Zsuzsanna Speedbox RT Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 Licenszes
P2 Kazár Miklós Begala Tamás Proracers.hu Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 Licenszes
P3 Friedmann Zsolt Dr. Kovács Annamária Proracers.hu Kft. Mitsubishi L. Evo IX. Licenszes
P4 Sziklai Tibor Jenei Zsolt Hideg Team Mitsubishi L. Evo VI. Licenszes
P5 Berényi László Pap Tamás Sztárt Alkot Kft. Honda Civic Typer-R Licenszes
P6 Juhász Csaba Szántó Szabolcs Juhász Média Kft. Honda Civic Type- R FD2 Licenszes
P7 Fenyő Tóth Tibor Juhász Média Kft. VW Golf Licenszes
P8 Szabó Attila Csontos Tamás North Racing Kft. BMW Compakt Licenszes
P9 Czél Balázs Czél Péter Hadik Rally Team Subaru Impeza Licenszes
P10 László István Szabó Gábor North Racing Kft. Honda Civic Type-R Licenszes
P11 Molnár Zsolt Molnár Attila Hadik Rally Team Opel Astra Licenszes
P12 Kovács Zsolt Glita Ádám HBRK ASE VW Golf TDI Licenszes
P14 Fodor László Barcsák Péter Arable Racing Kft. BMW E30 Licenszes
P15 Becskei Miklós "Bendegúz" Bajzát Gábor "Bajusz" North Racing Kft Lada 2101 Licenszes
P16 Nedeczki László Bíró Péter HBRK ASE Lada VFTS Licenszes