GOBALDARU Borsodbóta-Sáta Rallye Sprint - MARB futam

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
S1 Petróczy Péter Szántó Béla Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. Safety Car
000 Kerezsi Tibor Kovács Csaba Lada 2107 Előfutó
00 Szálkai László Hegedűs Péter Lada 2107 Előfutó
0 Friedmann Zsolt Dr. Kovács Annamária Proracers.hu Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. Előfutó
1 Riskó Dániel Losonczi Csaba Toyota Corolla 5 kat MARB,2WD P3
2 Galuska Szabolcs Várfalvi Gábor Ivanics Rally SE Lada VFTS 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
3 Gyenes Attila Kiss Norbert BMW 320i 5 kat MARB,BMW Kupa
4 Vörös Gábor Lendvai Szabolcs Overdose Média Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
5 Molnár Ferenc Czinege László Rigo Motorsport Lada VFTS 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
6 Bukulya István Kapás Attila Arable Racing Kft. Lada 2107 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
7 Fancsik Gergely Faragó György Lada 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
8 Téczely Tamás Bányai Barna Sopianae TSE Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
9 Ifj. Leszák Sándor Bartók Erik BMW E36 6 kat BMW Kupa
10 Rákóczi Roland Szegedi Máté T&T Sportmarketing Kft BMW E30 6 kat BMW Kupa
11 Pénzes Csaba Domonkos Eszter Aranyalkonyat SC Lada VFTS 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
12 Bíró Gergő Bíró Balázs Opel Astra GSI 5 kat MARB,2WD P3
14 Krehlik Nándor Madarász Szabolcs Arable Racing Kft. Lada VFTS 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
15 Sándor András Sándor-Manyikánics Emese Crash-Men Team Kft Lada 2101-3 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
16 Rózsahegyi Márk Csurja János Opel Ascona 400R 5 kat MARB,2WD P3
17 Szabó Zoltán Kiss Bence Tamás Lada 2107 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
18 Zajácz Róbert Vizsolyi"Vizsi"Róbert Fiat Stilo Abart Rally 5 kat MARB,2WD A3
19 Bertus Balázs Lovász Tibor Livewire Team Kft BMW 318i 5 kat MARB,BMW Kupa
20 Molnár Gábor Pálfalusi István BMW E30 5 kat MARB,BMW Kupa
21 Varga Tamás Nagy Szilveszter Car Team BMW E36 5 kat MARB,BMW Kupa
22 Sándor Máté Fűzi Csaba Ford Sierra 5 kat MARB,2WD P3
23 Tamás Gergely Szász Tina S.C.A.R Ungheria Honda Civic 5 kat MARB,2WD N3
24 Kovács Csongor Szász Mátyás Opel Astra 5 kat MARB,2WD N3
25 Gaál Ferenc Pósa Márk Lada 2101 5 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P3
26 Farkas "Malter Röhl" Roland Kovács Tibi Speed Rally Team Kft. Lada 2101 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
27 Aczél András Major Imre Honda Civic VTI 4 kat MARB,2WD P2
28 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc Vad-Hajtás ASE Opel Corsa A2R2 4 kat MARB,2WD P2
29 Foczkó Ákos Pásztor Tamás Arable Racing Kft Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
30 Simon György Simon Tímea North Racing Lada 21074 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
31 Üveges Sándor Nagy István Márton Média Kft Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
32 Dudás István Márton Szabó Norbert Arable Racing Kft Lada 21011 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
33 Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
34 Jobbágy Krisztián Egerszegi Noémi Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
35 Vass László Veres László RL Racing Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
36 Hajdú Tamás Hajdúné Újhelyi Nikolett Lada VFTS 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
37 Lezák Péter Németh Alex Lada 2101 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
38 Márton Ferenc Berencsi Zsolt Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
39 Bakos Attila Hanyik Gergely APF Racing RT Lada 21074 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
40 Kuttor Norbert Havasi Gábor Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
41 Balogh Balázs"Csigoly" Danku Miklós Arable Racing Kft Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
42 Szegedi Zoltán Szegedi Krisztián Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
43 Bárdos Zsolt Bárdos Zsolt Lada 21011 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
44 Bodor Tamás Juhász Péter North Racing Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
45 Mihályi Zsolt Cziglédy Ádám Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
46 Nagy Zsolt Pásztor István Arable Racing Kft Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
47 Somogyi Zoltán Egerszegi Dávid Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
48 Nagy Viktor Nagy Bettina Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
49 Dredán György Bacsik Roland North Racing Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
50 Dombi Denis Galovics Miklós VW Golf 4 kat MARB,2WD P2
51 Fenyvesi Zoltán Kőszegi Viktor VW Golf I. 4 kat MARB,2WD P2
52 Cseh Donát Jákob Dániel BRT Média Kft. Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
53 Belán Attila Horváth János Lada 2101 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
54 Lang Arnold Magyar Levente Lada 2105 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
55 Kalóczkai Szabolcs Berényi Róbert Lada 2101 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
56 Groza Ferenc Koszorús Balázs Lada 21013 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
57 Bacsa Tamás Jakab Ambrus Arable Racing Kft Lada 2101-3 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
58 Poncsák László Binda Zsolt Lada 2107 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
59 Siteri Sándor Forgács Gábor Arable Racing Kft Lada 21074 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A2
60 Elek Róbert Kőrösi Gyula Lada 21074 4 kat MARB,Lada Kupa P2
61 Fábián Szabolcs László Bencsik Dániel Juhász Média Kft. Suzuki Swift 4 kat MARB,2WD N2
62 Gondi Csaba Bencze Gábor Gondi Motorsport Citroen Saxo VTS 4 kat MARB,2WD N2
63 Mazgon Róbert Kovács Tamás Toyota Yaris 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
64 Kócs Szabolcs Snaiker Dániel Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
65 Bűdi Norbert Sági Sándor Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
66 Kalocsai Márk Horváth József Suzuki Swift Gti 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
67 Orosházi Szabolcs Tóth Zoltán Suzuki Swift 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
68 Domokos Attila Kovács Csaba Suzuki Swift 1,3 RS 3 kat MARB,2WD P1
69 Komjáti Balázs Komjáti Ákos Lada 2105 3 kat MARB,Lada Kupa A1
70 Mezőfi Krisztián Mezőfi Csaba Trabant 601 2 kat MARB,2WD P1
LS1 Tajmel Tibor Rigó Martin GFS MSE BMW E36 M3 Safety Car
L0000 Bazsó Attila Flaskó Krisztián Full-Gas ASE Peugeot 208 Előfutó
L000 Molnár Gergely Molnárné Kovács Beáta BMW Compact Előfutó
L00 Pucsok Gábor Tucsa József Lada 2101 Előfutó
L0 Szepesi Lajos Gondos Péter Full-Gas ASE BMW Compact Előfutó
L1 Balogh János Holczer Dániel Energy RT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. Licenszes
L2 ifj Kiss László Kissné Varga Zsuzsanna Speed Box KHE Ford Fiesta R5 Licenszes
L3 Kazár Miklós Ferencz Ramón Proracers.hu Kft. Ford Fiesta R5 Licenszes
L4 Friedmann Zsolt Dr. Kovács Annamária Proracers.hu Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. Licenszes
L5 Kondella Péter Szilassy Arnold Solid Rancing Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. Licenszes
L6 Juhász Csaba Juhász Zsolt Juhász Média Kft Honda Civic Type R FD2 Licenszes
L7 Fenyő Tóth Tibor Juhász Média Kft Lada 2101-3 Licenszes
L8 Berényi László Pap Tamás Sztárt Alkot Kft. Honda Civic Typer-R Licenszes
L9 Kovács Zoltán Szabó Gábor Arable Racing Kft. Nissan 350 Z Licenszes
L10 Hankó László Hankó Fanni Arable Racing Kft. Nissan 350 Z Licenszes
L11 Lajosházi Csaba Takács Gábor Speed Rally Team Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII. Licenszes
L12 Hibján József Szurovcsák István Extrém Sport Team Kft. Citroen C2R2Max Licenszes
L14 Jánosa Ákos Brunekker Árpád Petrol Maniacs Team Kft. Citroen C2R2Max Licenszes
L15 Juhász Zoltán Barati Gábor Crash-Men Team Kft. Renault Clio Licenszes
L16 Hernádi Péter Bodnár János HBRK ASE Peugeot 106 Max Licenszes
L17 Bartha Nándor Pintér János Zsomar-Ker Kft. Honda Civic Licenszes
L18 Kovács Zsolt Bettes Péter HBRK ASE VW Golf IV. TDI GTI Licenszes
L19 Vizelli Károly Vizelliné Jobbágy Éva North Racing Kft Lada VFTS Licenszes
L20 Ifj. Kerék György Bata Zsolt Rigó Motorsport Lada VFTS Licenszes
L21 Bodogán Ferenc Molnár Tamás Ivanics Rally SE Lada 2105 Licenszes
L22 Ruszó Krisztián Geró Gábor Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada VFTS Licenszes
L23 Ruszkai Attila Ruszkai Máté Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2101 Licenszes
L24 Kiss Zsolt Berényi Gábor Ivanics Rally SE Lada 2102 Licenszes
L25 Nedeczki László Bíró Péter HBRK ASE Lada VFTS Licenszes
L26 Takács Bence Hronyecz Bernadett Arable Racing Kft. Lada VFTS Licenszes
L27 Kerekes László Kerekes Réka Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada VFTS Licenszes