FORRÁS Rallye Sprint - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
05 Leipold Arnold Tóth János Marco Racing Team Kft Lada VFTS Előfutó
04 Morber Attila Szűcs Csaba Morber Attila Suzuki Swift Előfutó
03 Dergez Attila Kalteneczker Balázs Dergez Attila Lada 2101 Előfutó
02 Kovács Roland Kövesdi Roland Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Lada 2105 Előfutó
01 Pámer Péter Balázs Csilla Pámer Péter Subaru Impreza Előfutó
0 Somogyvári Zoltán Csipak Gábor Somogyvári Zoltán Subaru Legacy Előfutó
1 Ifj. Ranga László Baumhakl Kornél Ranga Motorsport Kft Mitsubishi L. Evo8 6-4WD Sprint
2 Szauer Gergő Lehőcz Zsuzsa Szauer Gergő Lada 2101 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
3 Köbli Károly Bán Viktor School Team Hungary Kft Skoda Felicia 3 MARB
4 Sághy László Sághy Zoltán Korda Racing Mitsubishi L. Evo9 6-4WD Sprint
5 Kálmánczi Balázs Schmidt Balázs Kálmánczi Balázs Lada 2105 4 MARB
6 Hulmann Gábor Hetyei Tamás Hulmann Gábor Lada VFTS 4 MARB
7 ifj. Géringer Zoltán Andráskó István ifj. Géringer Zoltán Honda Civic VTI 4 MARB
8 Kaufmann Mátyás Kelemen Krisztián Kaufmann Mátyás Toyota Celica GT4 6-4WD Sprint
9 Halász Gábor Pál Nauzika Zamárdi Petőfi SE BMW 325i 6-2WD Sprint
10 Kertész László Marity Gábor Zamárdi Petőfi SE BMW 325 6-2WD Sprint
11 Somogyi Zoltán Káposznyák Csaba Somogyi Zoltán BMW E30 6-2WD Sprint
12 Valcsics Péter Szabó Bence Sopiane Technikai SE Skoda Fabia RS Tdi 6-2WD Sprint
14 Pataki Zsolt Danyi Tamás Balatonyi Rallye Team Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
15 Mészáros Zsolt Bölcsföldi Dénes Mészáros Zsolt BMW Compact 5 MARB
16 Rózsár Zsolt Balogh Nikolett Rózsár Zsolt Opel Astra GSI 5 MARB
17 Schwalm Benjamin Späth Szabolcs Sopiane Techniaki SE Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
18 Pénzes Csaba Domonkos Eszter Pénzes Csaba Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
19 Kiss Péter Molnár Zsolt Sába 7 Kft VW Golf III GTI 5 MARB
20 Wágner Attila Sándor Csaba Clio Tex Hungary Kft. Renault Clio 5 MARB
21 Szira Antal Kékesi Máté Szira Antal Lada 2107 5 MARB
22 Dunavölgyi János Dunavölgyi Richárd Dunavölgyi János Opel Corsa GSI 5 MARB
23 Ifj. Balázs Gábor Balázs Gábor Marco Racing Team Kft Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
24 Kiss Roland Haraszti Zsolt School Team Hungary Kft Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
25 Cséplő Balázs Cséplő Attila Cséplő Balázs Peugeot 106 S16 4 MARB
26 Óbert Gábor Balogh Szilárd Hosszúhetvényi Sport Egyesület Lada 2101 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
27 Édelmann Zsolt Bujtár Gábor Édelmann Zsolt Renault Clio 4 MARB
28 Oroszi Zsolt Oroszi-Seres Kitti Oroszi Zsolt Peugeot 106 4 MARB
29 Vajda Szabolcs Ciráki Dávid Vajda Szabolcs Lada 21053 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
30 Hetyei Patrik Somodi Attila Hetyei Patrik Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
31 Sinka Tamás Foltin Attila Sinka Tamás Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
32 Nyilas Péter Janecskó László Nyilas Péter Honda Civic 4 MARB
33 Zákányi János Lengyel László Kalti MSE Lada 2107 A1,6 MARB,Lada Kupa
34 Winkler Tamás Szabó Tibor Winkler Tamás Lada 2107 A1,6 MARB,Lada Kupa
35 Ikotics Mátyás Rippel Tímea Ikotics Mátyás Lada 2101 A1,6 MARB
36 Balatonyi Krisztián Kirsching Gábor Marco Racing Team Kft Lada 2105 A1,6 MARB,Lada Kupa
37 Téczely Tamás Téczely Ákos Téczely Tamás Suzuki Swift 3 MARB
38 Tóth Zoltán Szendrő Katalin Tóth Zoltán Suzuki Swift GTI 3 MARB
39 Kaltenecker Ádám Fodor Ádám Kaltenecker Ádám Opel Corsa 3 MARB
40 Nagy Balázs Istovics Gergő Maricsek Racing Team Kft. Suzuki Swift GTI 3 MARB
41 Szász Tina Gáll Csaba Szász Tina Suzuki Swift 3 MARB
42 Szabó Zsolt Polereczki Ramóna Constructorus Kft Suzuki Swift N1 MARB
43 Györkő József Somogyi Lilla Györkő József Suzuki Swift N1 MARB
44 Hollósi Ádám Kovács Katalin Hollósi Ádám Suzuki Swift N1 MARB
45 Alföldi Róbert Török Ádám Sopiane Techniaki SE Suzuki Swift N1 MARB
46 Koltai Tibor Sándor Balázs Koltai Tibor Suzuki Swift N1 MARB
47 Magyar Péter Pallaghy Botond Magyar Péter Lada 21011 N1 MARB,Lada Kupa
48 Kriván Dávid Kriván Zoltán Kriván Dávid Skoda 105 2 MARB
P1 Hideg Krisztián Kerék István Hideg Team SE Mitsubishi L. Evo7 L1 Licences
P2 Notti KisNotti Marco Racing Team Kft Lancia Delta HF Int L1 Licences
P3 Ferjáncz András Földi Nikolett Livewire Rally Team Honda Civic Type-R L2 Licences
P4 Tőzsér Áron Gecs Máté GFS Racing KFt. BMW E36 L2 Licences
P5 Foltin Károly Kucsera Zsolt Dynamic Rally Team Lada 2101 L2 Licences