Euro One Rallye Sprint - MARB futam

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
SC Gráber Tamás Dr. Szetele Adrienn Marco Racing Team Suzuki Swift SafetyCar
03 Szilágyi Dezső Hódosi Gyula Szilágyi Dezső Mini Cooper 1,6S Előfutó
02 Édelmann Zsolt Nagy- Iván Zsolt Sopianae TSE Renault Clio Előfutó
01 Szinger Zoltán Jankovics Rajmund Jankoics Rajmund Peugeot 205 Előfutó
0 Kaufmann Mátyás Plazzeriano Ervin Ke-Ke Racing Team Toyota Celica Előfutó
1 Ifj. Géringer Zoltán Somodi Attila Fogarasi Rally Team Honda Civic Vti 4 MARB,2WD P2
2 Hulmann Gábor Rábel Levente Hulmann Gábor Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada P2
3 Kaltenecker Ádám Fodor Ádám Ranga Motorsport Opel Corsa 4 MARB,2WD P2
4 Kiss Roland Haraszti Zsolt MR Racing SE Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada P2
5 Téczely Tamás Bányai Barna Sopianae TSE Suzuki Swift GTI 3 MARB,2WD P1
6 Péter Ádám Alkusz Miklós Péter Ádám Peugeot 306 S16 5 MARB,2WD P3
7 Matyikó Zoltán Matyikó Tamás Matyikó Zoltán Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Lada P3
8 Marton Zoltán Tőke Tamás Zeusz Autósport Egyesület Renault Clio Sport 5 MARB,2WD N3
9 Gubinszki Zsolt Szabó Bence Gubinszki Zsolt Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Lada P3
10 Molnár Zoltán Molnár György Molnár Zoltán Lada 21074 4 MARB,Lada P2
11 Horváth Attila Barabás Olivér Horváth Attila Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Lada P3
12 Ifj. Szőke András Szőke Nikolett Ifj. Szőke András Peugeot 306 S16 5 MARB,2WD P3
14 Hollósi Ádám Garai Norbert Hollósi Ádám Peugeot 206 RC 5 MARB,2WD P3
15 Apkó Dániel Budai László Apkó Dániel Lada 2107 5 MARB,Lada P3
16 Pataki Zsolt Gránicz Dominika Balatonyi Rallye Team Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Lada P3
17 Határ Attila Berta József Határ Attila Peugeot 306 S16 5 MARB,2WD P3
18 Kertész Csaba Sóvágó Ádám Kertész Csaba BMW E 36 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
19 Hajdu Zoltán Lengyel László Hajdu Zoltán Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada P2
20 Ébert Krisztián Szabó Zoltán Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Opel Corsa Gsi 4 MARB,2WD P2
21 Kovács Roland Späth Szabolcs Ke-Ke Racing Team Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada A2
22 Veriga Dávid Feitner Viktor Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 2108 4 MARB,Lada P2
23 Schwab Roland Simon Dániel Sopianae TSE Lada 2105 4 MARB,Lada A2
24 Zákányi János Sántha Zoltán Praktistar Kft Lada 21011 4 MARB,Lada A2
25 Bajusz Krisztián Keszeli Zoltán Bajusz Krisztián Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Lada P2
26 Barabás Márió Kormos Balázs Barabás Márió Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada A2
27 Dombi Denis Galovics Miklós Dombi Denis VW Golf 4 MARB,2WD P2
28 Dunavölgyi János Dunavölgyi Richárd Dunavölgyi János Opel Corsa GSI 4 MARB,2WD P2
29 Giedl Tamás Szabó Tibor Giedl Tamás Citroen Saxo 4 MARB,2WD N2
30 Alföldi Róbert Török Ádám Sopianae TSE Skoda Favorit 3 MARB,2WD P1
31 Ifj. Vojtek Gábor Molnár Zsolt Lajtai Rallya Team Lada 2107 3 MARB,Lada P2
32 Faragó Benjamin Szauer Tamás Faragó Benjamin Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,Seria N1
33 Tóth László Bodó Szabolcs Tóth László Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,Seria N1
34 Megyaszai Gergő Obert Patrik Megyaszai Gergő Skoda 115 L/R 2 MARB
35 Szabó Béla Orsós Tamás Ke-Ke Racing Team Trabant 601 2 MARB,2WD P1
36 Nagy Dávid Nagy János Horváth Rallye ASE Trabant 601 S 2 MARB,2WD P1
L0 ifj. Ranga László Hideg László Ranga Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8 Licenszes
L01 Sághy László Sághy Zoltán Korda Racing Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 Licenszes
L02 Amrein László Kovács Szabolcs Amrein László Mitsubishi Evo 9 Licenszes
L03 Veriga Gábor Papp Zoltán Veriga Gábor Lada 2101 GrII Licenszes
L04 Galambos Gábor Mátyás György Galambos Gábor Lada 2101 Licenszes