Domaháza - Zabar 2015 - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
SC Pacher Péter BMW Safety Car
M04 Lengyel János Mácsai Martin Lada VFTS Előfutó
M03 Porkoláb Gergő Matuscsák Dávid Arable Racing Kft. BMW E36 Előfutó
M02 Foczkó Ákos Pásztor Tamás Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada VFTS Előfutó
M01 Barnóczki Ferenc Varga József Hadik ASE Lada 2107 Előfutó
1. Sándor András Sándor M. Emese Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2101-3 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
2. Tompa Márk Elek Péter Opel Corsa 4 MARB
3. Riskó Dániel Biró Péter Toyota Corolla 5 MARB
4. Galuska Szabolcs Várfalvi Gábor Speed Rally Team Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
5. Bukulya István Kasza László Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
6. Mazgon Róbert Kovács Tamás Toyota Yaris 3 MARB
7. Magyar Attila ifj. Magyar Attila Gondi Motorsport SE Lada Samara 1,3 RS 3 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
8. Vincze Dániel Vincze Zsolt Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
9. Farkas "Malter Röhl" Roland Kovács Tibor Speed Rally Team Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
10. Veres György Péli Tibor VTP MSE BMW E30 6 MARB,BMW Kupa
11. Oroszki Tamás Juhász László Speed Rally Team BMW E36 325i 6 MARB,BMW Kupa
12. Fodor László Barcsák Péter HR-Partner Kft. BMW E36 325i 6 MARB,BMW Kupa
14. Helgert Tamás Tóth Attila BMW E36 325i 6 MARB,BMW Kupa
15. Winkler András Pór Zsolt BMW 323 6 MARB,BMW Kupa
16. ifj. Lezák Sándor Csák Alex BMW E 36 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
17. Molnár Gábor Pálfalusi István Fodi Rally Team BMW E 30 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
18. Németh Árpád Csányi Zsuzsanna Speed Rally Team BMW 320i 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
19. Szabó Zoltán Kiss Bence Lada 2107 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
20. Gondi Csaba Bencze Gábor Gondi MS SE Renault Clio RS 5 MARB
21. Tóth János Vajland Tamás Seat Ibiza 5 MARB
22. Zajácz Róbert Vizsolyi Róbert Lada VFTS 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
23. Berta Gábor Mihalcsik József Lada 2107 5 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
24. Kocserha László Horváth Gyula BMW E 36 5 MARB,BMW Kupa
25. Dudás István Márton Oszlánszky Renáta Ralda Rally Team Kft. Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
26. Üveges Sándor Nagy István Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
27. Jobbágy Krisztián Gergely Zoltán Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
28. Héja Dániel Vígh Dániel Dynamic Rally Team Lada 2107 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
29. Nagy Zoltán Csontos Péter Fodi Rally Team Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
30. Vörös Gábor Lendvai Szabolcs Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
31. Bodnár Ádám Szabó Dániel Zsomar-Ker Kft. Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
32. Belme Attila Katona Miklós Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
33. Bakos Attila Hanyik Gergely APF Racing Kft Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
34. Márton Ferenc Jákob Dániel Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
35. Vass László Veres László RL Racing Lada VFTS 4 MARB,Extra Lada Kupa
36. Andó Zoltán Tóth Ádám Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
37. Bárdos Zsolt Sike Gábor Lada 1200 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
38. Thurzó Máté Hájer Ottó Honda Civic VTI 4 MARB
39. Aczél József Aczél András Maricsek Racing Team Honda Civic VTI 4 MARB
40. Brizman Viktor Berencsi Zsolt Lada 2101 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
41. Elek Róbert Kőrösi Gyula Lada 21074 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
42. Csibrák Zoltán Csibrák Csaba Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
43. Lipőczki Gergő Lember József Lada 2107 4 MARB,Lada Kupa
44. Szivák Ádám Merényi Zsolt Peugeot 205 1,3 Rallye 3 MARB
45. Kalocsai Márk Horváth József Suzuki Swift GTI 3 MARB
L04 Molnár Gergely Molnárné K. Beáta Lada 2107 Előfutó
L03 Dr. Váradi Péter Bordás Péter North Racing Kft Lada Előfutó
L02 Göndör Zoltán Terenyei Rita Lada 2107 Előfutó
L01 Barnóczki Patrik Farkas Martin Lada 2107 Előfutó
LicP1 Kerekes László Kerekes Réka Crash-Men Team Kft. Opel Astra G OPC L2 ORB
P2 Trencsényi Vince Trencsényi Tamás Extrem Sport Team Kft. Nissan 200SX L2 R2
P3 Riczkó Gábor Erdélyi Eszter Berecz Rallye Kft BMW M3 L2 R2
P4 "Kisubi" "Uborka" Crash-Men Team Kft. Lada 2101 L2 R2
P5 Gyuriczky Zsolt Pintér "Pinjoe" Szilvia MAFC AMS Citroen C2R2 L2 R2
P6 Kovács Zsolt Bettes Péter HBRK ASE VW Golf TDI L2 R2
LicP7 Nedeczki László Kovács Géza HBRK ASE Lada VFTS L2 Hist
P8 Juhász Zoltán Jancsurák Gábor Crash-Men Team Kft. Renault Clio L2 R2
P9 Bartha Nándor Pintér Janó SRT Kft. Opel Astra L2 R2
P10 Siteri Sándor Mandala Ricsi Arable-Racing Kft. Lada 2107 L2 R2
P11 Simon György Simon Tímea North Racing Kft. Lada 2105 L2 R2
P12 Balogh Balázs "Csigoly" Takács Bence Arable-Racing Kft. Lada 2107 L2 R2
Z Bújdosó Gábor Renault Clio R2 Záró