Bányásznapi Oroszlány Rallye 2016 - MARB futam

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
SC Varga "Safety" Zoo Janó Zsuzsanna "Tia" VW Passat Safety Car
S5 Veréb Zoltán Papp Tamás Speedy Motorsport Lada VFTS Előfutó
S4 Spindler Jenő Spindler Tibor Spindler ASE Opel Corsa GSI Előfutó
S3 Gyöngyösi Marcell Csáthy Miklós Budaörsi SC Opel Astra Előfutó
S2 Zagyva Lajos Németh Gábor Red Ribbon Kft Citroen C2R2 Max Előfutó
S1 Tóth Attila Mireider Csaba E.K. BMW/Opel Ascona Előfutó
000. Schubert István Leányvári László E.K. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI Előfutó
00. Szilas Péter Németh Balázs E.K. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII Előfutó
0. Matics Mihály Matics Heni Red Ribbon Kft Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Előfutó
1 Ifj.Géringer Zoltán Somodi Attila Fogarasi Rally Team Honda Civic 4 MARB,FP2
2 Marton Zoltán Tőke Tamás Zeusz ASE Renault Clio Sport 5 MARB,FN3
3 Aczél József Aczél András Aczél Rally Team Honda Civic VTI 4 MARB,FP2
4 Hulmann Gábor Rábel Levente E.K. Lada VFTS 4 MARB,LP2
5 Pénzes Csaba Szemmelroth Anetta E.K. Lada VFTS 5 MARB,LP3
6 Bognár Gergely Karizs Péter Arrabona Rally Club Suzuki Swift GTI 3 MARB,FP1
7 Tóth Zoltán Dubovay Angelika E.K. Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,FP1
8 Téczely Tamás Bányai Barna E.K. Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,FP2
9 Lukács András Palotai Zoltán E.K. Lada VFTS 4 MARB,LP2
10 Magyari Beck Szabolcs Török András E.K. Renault Clio Williams 5 MARB,FP3
11 Somogyi Zoltán Egerszegi Dávid Speed Rally Team BMW E30 6 BMW
12 Berki Gábor Berki Antal Szandra E.K. BMW E30 6 BMW
14 Huszár Roland Töreki Bálint E.K. BMW E30 6 BMW
15 Staudinger Zoltán Lovász Rita E.K. BMW E36 6 BMW
16 Farkas Péter Simon András Budatech MS BMW E30 6 BMW
17 Kubovics István Gerendás Ádám E.K. Lada 2107 5 MARB,LP3
18 Biránti Dániel Farkas Erik Biridopping VW Golf 5 MARB,FP3
19 Hámori Balázs Doleschall István Full Auto SE Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 MARB,FP3
20 Ifj Szőke András Kocsis Imre E.K. Peugeot 306 5 MARB,FP3
21 Kapás Jani Fenyvesi Peti E.K. Opel Astra 5 MARB,FP3
22 Tamás András Tamás Petra E.K. Renault Clio Williams 5 MARB,FA3
23 Máté Péter Máté Szabó Hajnalka M és B Team Renault Clio RS 5 MARB,FN3
24 Lintner Szabolcs Stohr Róbert E.K. Peugeot 205 GT 5 MARB,FP3
25 Nemes Dániel Vida Géza Gergely E.K. Renault Clio RS 5 MARB,FN3
26 Ronyecz Zoltán Varga Zoltán SCAR Ungheria SE Renault Clio 5 MARB,FN3
27 Szabó György Hada Krisztina Full Auto SE Peugeot 206 5 MARB,FP3
28 Hollósi Endre Ferenczi Miklós Full Auto SE Lada VFTS 5 MARB,LP3
29 Varga Gábor Kerék Norbert E.K. Lada 2105 5 MARB,LP3
30 Apkó Dániel Budai László E.K. Lada 2107 5 MARB,LP3
31 Vass Károly Szabó Lajos Balatonkenese SC Lada 2103 4 MARB,LP2
32 Gasztonyi Martin Nagy Tamás E.K. Lada 2107 4 MARB,LA2
33 Gyarmati István Bévárdi Péter E.K. Lada 2105 4 MARB,LP2
34 Desics Péter Simon János E.K. Peugeot 106 4 MARB,FP2
35 Tamtom Gábor * Dr.Tamtom Péter E.K. Lada 21074 4 MARB,LA2
37 Kulcsár Balázs Bölcs Balázs E.K. Skoda Felicia 4 MARB,FP2
38 Várkonyi Márk Várkonyi István Full Auto SE Lada 2107 4 MARB,LP2
39 Nemes Csaba Eigner Ambrus MR Racing SE Lada VFTS 4 MARB,LP2
40 Csizmadia Péter Králik László CSRC-SAFI TEAM Lada 2107 4 MARB,LA2
41 Farkasdi Tibor Szabó Márk E.K. Lada 2105 4 MARB,LP2
42 Pénzes József Viczena Gábor E.K. Lada VFTS 4 MARB,LP2
43 Virág Tamás Matics Barbara E.K. Lada 2101 4 MARB,LP2
44 Vörös Balázs Vörös Tamás E.K. Lada 2107 4 MARB,LP2
45 Békési Lajos Horváth András Békési ASE Lada 2107 4 MARB,LP2
46 Bolya Tamás Poczik Katalin E.K. Opel Corsa GSI 4 MARB,FP2
47 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc Vad Hajtás SE Opel Corsa 4 MARB,FP2
48 Gondi Csaba Bencze Gábor Gondi Motorsport SE Citroen Saxo VTS 4 MARB,FN2
49 Tamás Gergely Szász Tina SCAR Ungheria SE Honda Civic 4 MARB,FN2
50 Bauer Zoltán Nyaki Bauer Zoltánné Nyakiné E.K. Lada 2101 4 MARB,LP2
51 Farnadi Ágnes Velenczei Ádám MR Racing SE Suzuki Swift GTI 3 MARB,FP1
52 Mátyás Zsolt Nagy Péter E.K. Suzuki Swift GTI 3 MARB,FP1
53 Sípos István Daróczi Csaba Full Auto SE Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,FP1
54 Tóth Márk Garzó Attila Gyufa Team Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,FP1
55 Végh Attila Vörös Renáta E.K. Fiat Ciquecento 3 MARB,FP1
56 Czézinger Kristóf Szabó Árpád E.K. Suzuki Swift GTI 3 MARB,FP1
57 Tradler Attila Marcsa Nikoletta E.K. Suzuki Swift Gti 3 MARB,FP1
59 Ilyés Zoltán Balogh Károly E.K. Lada 21011 3 MARB,LP1
S6 Gazdik László Haász Eszter Hideg Team SE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI Előfutó
0.4 Bognár Tamás Peremiczky István E.K. Lada 2101 Előfutó
0.3 Biránti Lajos Csehi Blanka Biridopping VW Golf Előfutó
0.2 Kállai Tamás Lakatos Miklós MR Racing SE Lada 2107 Előfutó
0.1 Kaposi László Beke Balázs Dynamic Rallye Team SE Lada VFTS Előfutó
60 Matics Mihály Matics Heni Red Ribbon Kft Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX Licenszes
61 Rongits Attila Hannus László Ba-Ro Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII Licenszes
62 Schubert István Leányvári László MAFC ASE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI Licenszes
63 Jedlóczki László Hubicska Melinda MAFC SE Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII Licenszes
65 Palasics László Palasics Attila Dynamic Rally Team SE Ford Escort Maxi Licenszes
66 Baracskai Zsolt Levéli Mátyás Ba-Ro Motorsport Citroen C2R2 Licenszes
67 Ifj. Kerék György Bata Zsolt Rigó Motorsport Lada VFTS Licenszes
68 Kató József Taky Zoltán TMC Rallyesport Kft. Lada VFTS Licenszes
69 Gyöngyösi Marcell Csáthy Miklós Budaörsi SC Opel Astra Licenszes
70 Szetei Norbert Chmelovics Balázs Főtaxi SE Peugeot 205 GTI Licenszes
71 Oberling Krisztián Mitnyik János Gyufa Team SE Suzuki Swift Gti Licenszes
72 Tóth József Faragó Richard HBRK ASE Lada 2107 Licenszes
Z Szilas Péter Németh Balázs E.K. Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII Záró