Euro One Rallye Sprint az SLine2005 kupáért - MARB futam - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
SC Nagy Gábor Nagy Kristóf Marco Racing Team Kft Suzuki Swift GTI Safety Car
00 Kovács László Haris Róbert Kovács László Suzuki Swift Előfutó
0 Szilágyi Dezső Hódosi Gyula Horváth Rallye ASE Mini Cooper S Előfutó
1 Kiss Roland Haraszti Zsolt MR Racing ASE Lada 2105 4 MARB,LP2
2 Hulmann Gábor Rábel Levente Hulmann Gábor Lada VFTS 4 MARB,LP2
3 Kaltenecker Ádám Fodor Ádám Ranga Motorsport Opel Corsa 4 MARB,FP2
4 ifj. Géringer Zoltán Somodi Attila Fogarasi Rally Team Honda Civic 4 MARB,FP2
5 Molnár Zoltán Molnár György Molnár Zoltán Lada 21074 4 MARB,LP2
6 Gubinczki Zsolt Szabó Bence Gubinczki Zsolt Lada VFTS 5 MARB,LP3
7 Téczely Tamás Bányai Barna Téczely Tamás Suzuki Swift GTI 3 MARB,FP1
8 Matyikó Zoltán Matyikó Tamás Matyikó Zoltán Lada VFTS 5 MARB,LP3
9 Alföldi Róbert Török Ádám Sopianae TSE Skoda Favorit 3 MARB,FP2
10 Ifj. Szőke András Szőke Nikolett Szőke András Peugeot 306 5 MARB,FP3
11 Somogyi Zoltán Egerszegi Dávid Speed Rallye Team BMW E30 6 BMW
12 Mészáros Zsolt Bölcsföldi Dénes Mészáros Zsolt BMW E30 5 MARB,BMW
14 Marton Zoltán Tőke Tamás Zeusz Autósport Egyesület Renault Clio Sport 5 MARB,FN3
15 Hollósi Ádám Garai Norbert Hollósi Ádám Peugeot 206 RC 5 MARB,FP3
16 Szinger Zoltán Jankovics Rajmund Szinger Zoltán Honda Civic Type-R 5 MARB,FN3
17 Gráber Tamás Kelemen Gábor WRX-Comp Kft Honda Civic Type-R 5 MARB,FN3
18 Ráti Gergő Papp Tamás Super Gear Kft. Ford Escort MK2 5 MARB
19 Tóth Zoltán Tóth Norbert Tóth Zoltán Lada 21074 4 MARB,LP2
20 Hajdu Zoltán Lehőcz Zsuzsanna Hajdu Zoltán Lada 2105 4 MARB,LP2
21 Kovács Roland Späth Szabolcs Ke-Ke Racing Team Lada 2105 4 MARB,LA2
22 Zákányi János Sántha Zoltán Praktistar Kft Lada 21011 4 MARB,LA2
23 Kappéter László Marton Tibor Kappéter László Lada VFTS 4 MARB,LP2
24 Ébert Krisztián Szabó Zoltán Kalti Motorsport Egyesület Opel Corsa GSI 4 MARB,FP2
25 Bánkuti Balázs Libisch Zsolt Horváth Rallye ASE Skoda Favorit 4 MARB,FP2
26 Fekete András Hencz Roland Fekete András Lada 2107 4 MARB,LP2
27 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc Vadhajtás ASE Opel Corsa 4 MARB,FP2
28 Schwab Roland Simon Dániel Sopianae TSE Lada 2105 4 MARB,LA2
29 Bajusz Krisztián Keszeli Zoltán Bajusz Krisztián Lada VFTS 4 MARB,LP2
30 Barabás Olivér Barabás Eszter Barabás Olivér Lada 2107 4 MARB,LP2
31 Giedl Tamás Kollár Mihály Giedl Tamás Citroen Saxo 4 MARB,FN2
32 Janovich Roland Konyári Péter Jankovich Roland Lada 21011 4 MARB,LP2
33 Oláh Balázs Góczán Enikő Oláh Balázs Lada 2107 4 MARB,LP2
34 Szabó Szilárd Pardi Kata Ke-Ke Racing Team Lada 2105 4 MARB,LP2
35 Barabás Márió Szabó Tibor Barabás Márió Lada 2107 4 MARB,LA2
36 Tóth Kristóf Temesi László Tóth Kristóf Lada 2101 4 MARB,LA2
37 Tóth Zoltán Dubovay Angelika Tóth Zoltán Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,FP1
38 Ifj. Vojtek Gábor Molnár Zsolt Lajtai Rallye Team Lada 2107 3 MARB,LP2
39 Novák Tamás Leutch István Sopianae TSE Skoda Favorit 3 MARB,FP2
40 Szabó Zsolt Polereczki Ramóna Constructorus Kft Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,SN1
41 Faragó Benjamin Szauer Tamás Faragó Benjamin Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,SN1
42 Lengyel László Wesz Viktória Ritmus ASE Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,SN1
43 Burai Barna Haraszti Tibor Burai Barna Opel Corsa 3 MARB,FP2
44 Komjáti Tibor László Ferenc Komjáti Ferenc Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,FP1
45 Szvatek Krisztián Steiner Zoltán MR Racing ASE Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,SN1
46 Megyaszai Gergő Obert Patrik Megyaszai Gergő Skoda 115 L/R 2 MARB
47 Szabó Béla Orsós Tamás Ke-Ke Racing Team Trabant 601 2 MARB,FP1
48 Nagy Dávid Nagy János Horváth Rallye ASE Trabant 601S 2 MARB,FA1
49 Kriván Dávid Kutits Roland Kriván Dávid Skoda 105 2 MARB
50 Vankó Richárd Fehér Kata Vankó Richárd Suzuki Swift 2 MARB,SN1
51 Harth Máté Galambos Gábor Sopianae TSE Trabant 601 2 MARB,FA1
P42 ifj. Ranga László Bán Viktor Ranga Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8 Licenszes
P43 Maricsek Miklós Notheisz Ivett MR Racing SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 Licenszes
P44 Sághy László Sághy Zoltán Korda Racing Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 Licenszes
P45 Amrein László Kovács Szabolcs Amrein László Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 Licenszes
P46 Szauer Gergő Rácz László Topp Autó 2010 Kft. Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 Licenszes
P47 Kaufman Mátyás Plazzeriano Ervin Ke-Ke Racing Team Toyota Celica Licenszes
P48 Szabó Krisztián Skoda Gyula Csurgó ASE Subaru Impreza Licenszes
P49 Magyar Péter Simon Csaba Magyar Péter Lada 21011 Licenszes
P50 Veriga Gábor Veriga Dávid Horváth Rallye ASE Lada 21011 4 MARB,LP2
P41 Keszler Mátyás Haklik Lajos Keszler Mátyás Audi S2 Licenszes
Z Köbli Károly Topp-Auto 2010 Skoda Felicia Záróautó