ART-Services & Grepton Rallye Sprint - Végeredmény

Végeredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István
#L32 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9

L
13:46.3

130.7
2.
Borbás Szabolcs - Krizák Tamás
#L33 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8

L
13:56.9
+10.6
+10.6
129.0
0.35
3.
ifj Ranga László - Baumhakl Kornél
#1 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8

6-4WD
14:21.5
+35.2
+24.6
125.4
1.17
4.
Sághy László - Sághy Zoltán
#2 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9

6-4WD
14:36.1
+49.8
+14.6
123.3
1.66
5.
Szabó Balázs - Lehőcz Zsuzsi
#3 Lada 2101

5
14:54.2
+1:07.9
+18.1
120.8
2.26
6.
7.
Határ Attila - Losonczi Csaba
#22 Peugeot 306 S16

5
15:12.7
+1:26.4
+18.5
118.3
2.88
7.
6.
Denis Volte - Rimár Tamás
#L34 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo4

L
15:16.7
10.0
+1:30.4
+4.0
117.8
3.01
8.
Szauer Gergő - Szauer Béla
#4 Lada 2105

4
15:16.9
+1:30.6
+0.2
117.8
3.02
9.
Kaltenecker Balázs - Bakos István
#50 Skoda Favorit

3
15:21.0
+1:34.7
+4.1
117.3
3.16
10.
11.
ifj Géringer Zoltán - Andráskó István
#5 Honda Civic VTI

4
15:38.3
+1:52.0
+17.3
115.1
3.73
11.
10.
Óbert Gábor - Balogh Szilárd
#35 Lada 2101

4
15:38.5
+1:52.2
+0.2
115.1
3.74
12.
Kálmánczi Balázs - Pataki László
#30 Lada 2105

4
15:51.4
10.0
+2:05.1
+12.9
113.5
4.17
13.
Kenderesi Árpád - Pardi Kata
#7 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8

6-4WD
15:56.9
+2:10.6
+5.5
112.9
4.35
14.
Téczely Tamás - István Imre
#51 Suzuki Swift Gti

3
15:57.8
+2:11.5
+0.9
112.8
4.38
15.
16.
Hámori Balázs - Régi Richárd
#19 Peugeot 205 Rallye

5
15:58.7
+2:12.4
+0.9
112.7
4.41
16.
15.
Burján Balázs - Dávid Máté
#21 Lada VFTS

5
15:59.4
+2:13.1
+0.7
112.6
4.44
17.
18.
Hetyei Patrik - Somodi Attila
#31 Lada VFTS

4
16:07.4
+2:21.1
+8.0
111.6
4.70
18.
19.
Tompa Márk - Elek Péter
#36 Opel Corsa A

4
16:08.5
+2:22.2
+1.1
111.5
4.74
19.
17.
Hulmann Gábor - Hetyei Tamás
#34 Lada VFTS

4
16:14.5
10.0
+2:28.2
+6.0
110.8
4.94
20.
22.
Kertész László - Marity Gábor
#8 BMW 325

6-2WD
16:16.5
+2:30.2
+2.0
110.6
5.01
21.
24.
Mészáros Zsolt - Mészáros Martin
#40 BMW E46 Compact

4
16:21.7
5.0
+2:35.4
+5.2
110.0
5.18
22.
21.
Jekl Alfréd - Spiegel Lehel
#29 Lada 2107

4
16:22.2
5.0
+2:35.9
+0.5
110.0
5.20
23.
26.
Zákányi János - Lengyel László
#47 Lada 2107

A-1,6
16:23.9
+2:37.6
+1.7
109.8
5.25
24.
27.
Hock Pál - Kemény Viktor
#28 Peugeot 306 S16

5
16:28.5
+2:42.2
+4.6
109.3
5.41
25.
20.
Homonnay László - Nagy Krisztián
#14 BMW E30

6-2WD
16:28.9
15.0
+2:42.6
+0.4
109.2
5.42
26.
28.
Ébert Krisztián - Szilágyi Anikó
#17 Opel Corsa

6-2WD
16:37.1
5.0
+2:50.8
+8.2
108.3
5.69
27.
23.
Bögyös László - Bódis József
#38 Lada 2105

4
16:39.3
15.0
+2:53.0
+2.2
108.1
5.77
28.
30.
Kiss Roland - Haraszti Zsolt
#32 Lada 21011

4
16:45.8
10.0
+2:59.5
+6.5
107.4
5.98
29.
32.
Péter Ádám - Späth Szabolcs
#25 Peugeot 306 S16

5
16:46.1
5.0
+2:59.8
+0.3
107.3
5.99
30.
29.
Gyors László - Gungl Viktor
#10 Opel Astra Turbo

6-2WD
16:46.7
5.0
+3:00.4
+0.6
107.3
6.01
31.
34.
Pathy László - Pathy Dániel
#16 VW VR6

6-2WD
16:56.9
+3:10.6
+10.2
106.2
6.35
32.
36.
Zsebe Gábor - Sándor Norbert
#48 Skoda Favorit

3
16:58.6
5.0
+3:12.3
+1.7
106.0
6.41
33.
Gráber Attila - Deák Tamás
#49 Suzuki Swift GTI

3
17:02.8
5.0
+3:16.5
+4.2
105.6
6.55
34.
31.
Cséplő Balázs - Cséplő Attila
#52 Peugeot 106

4
17:09.2
25.0
+3:22.9
+6.4
104.9
6.76
35.
Resál Róbert - Resál Péter
#12 BMW E30

6-2WD
17:10.4
10.0
+3:24.1
+1.2
104.8
6.80
36.
34.
Schwalm Benjamin - Fehér Kata
#20 Lada VFTS

5
17:16.2
15.0
+3:29.9
+5.8
104.2
7.00
37.
38.
Kaufmann Mátyás - Málik László
#6 Toyota Celica

6-4WD
17:21.4
+3:35.1
+5.2
103.7
7.17
38.
37.
Szabó Zsolt - Polereczki Rami
#53 Suzuki Swift

N1-E
17:21.6
+3:35.3
+0.2
103.7
7.18
39.
40.
Tóth Sándor - Dávid Attila
#42 Lada 201

4
17:25.7
5.0
+3:39.4
+4.1
103.3
7.31
40.
41.
Rózsár Zsolt - Wéber Zsolt
#26 Opel Astra GSI

5
17:27.3
+3:41.0
+1.6
103.1
7.37
41.
39.
Kuti Norbert - Umstädter Norbert
#44 Lada 2101

A-1,6
17:32.5
10.0
+3:46.2
+5.2
102.6
7.54
42.
Winkler Tamás - Rohrer Ádám
#45 Lada 2107

A-1,6
17:36.6
10.0
+3:50.3
+4.1
102.2
7.68
43.
44.
Hollósi Endre - Tóth Vilmos
#24 Lada VFTS

5
17:39.1
+3:52.8
+2.5
102.0
7.76
44.
43.
Vojtek Gábor - Ifj. Vojtek Gábor
#41 Lada Vfts

4
17:42.0
10.0
+3:55.7
+2.9
101.7
7.86
45.
Somogyi Zoltán - Szilágyi Krisztofor
#18 BMW E30

6-2WD
18:02.8
+4:16.5
+20.8
99.7
8.55
46.
48.
Györkő József - Mészáros Mónika
#46 Lada 2107

A-1,6
18:13.9
+4:27.6
+11.1
98.7
8.92
47.
46.
Alföldi Róbert - Török Ádám
#57 Suzuki Swift

N1-E
18:29.8
15.0
+4:43.5
+15.9
97.3
9.45
48.
47.
Dunavölgyi János - Dunavölgyi Richárd
#23 Opel Corsa GSI

5
18:30.8
+4:44.5
+1.0
97.2
9.48
49.
Szabó Zoltán JR - Szabó Zoltán
#27 Renault Megane 2000

5
18:31.9
10.0
+4:45.6
+1.1
97.1
9.52
50.
51.
Szabó Béla - Temesi Nikolett
#62 Trabant 601

2
18:39.3
+4:53.0
+7.4
96.5
9.77
51.
52.
Horváth Sándor - Kónya Zoltán
#60 Trabant 601

2
18:47.3
5.0
+5:01.0
+8.0
95.8
10.03
52.
50.
Hencz Balázs - Maczkó Kitti
#56 Suzuki Swift

N1-E
18:51.2
10.0
+5:04.9
+3.9
95.5
10.16
53.
Temesi Roland - Szabóné Varga Barbara
#61 Trabant 601

2
18:51.8
+5:05.5
+0.6
95.4
10.18
54.
Fenyvesi János - Temesi Győző
#59 Suzuki Swift

2
19:37.6
5.0
+5:51.3
+45.8
91.7
11.71
55.
Angler Máté - Szabó Balázs
#63 Trabant 601 M

2
20:42.9
5.0
+6:56.6
+1:05.3
86.9
13.89
56.
Kriván Zoltán - Őrlős Balázs
#58 Skoda 105

2
21:00.4
+7:14.1
+17.5
85.7
14.47
Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
Gy6  63 Angler Máté - Szabó Balázs
Trabant 601 M 2 5.0
Gy6  60 Horváth Sándor - Kónya Zoltán
Trabant 601 2 5.0
Gy6  59 Fenyvesi János - Temesi Győző
Suzuki Swift 2 5.0
Gy6  57 Alföldi Róbert - Török Ádám
Suzuki Swift N1-E 15.0
Gy6  56 Hencz Balázs - Maczkó Kitti
Suzuki Swift N1-E 10.0
Gy6  52 Cséplő Balázs - Cséplő Attila
Peugeot 106 4 25.0
Gy6  49 Gráber Attila - Deák Tamás
Suzuki Swift GTI 3 5.0
Gy6  48 Zsebe Gábor - Sándor Norbert
Skoda Favorit 3 5.0
Gy6  45 Winkler Tamás - Rohrer Ádám
Lada 2107 A-1,6 10.0
Gy6  44 Kuti Norbert - Umstädter Norbert
Lada 2101 A-1,6 10.0
Gy6  43 Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György
Lada 21074 A-1,6 15.0
Gy6  42 Tóth Sándor - Dávid Attila
Lada 201 4 5.0
Gy6  41 Vojtek Gábor - Ifj. Vojtek Gábor
Lada Vfts 4 10.0
Gy6  40 Mészáros Zsolt - Mészáros Martin
BMW E46 Compact 4 5.0
Gy6  39 Fóti Péter - Körmendi Attila
Lada 2105 S 4 10.0
Gy6  38 Bögyös László - Bódis József
Lada 2105 4 15.0
Gy6  34 Hulmann Gábor - Hetyei Tamás
Lada VFTS 4 10.0
Gy6  33 ifj Balázs Gábor - Balázs Gábor
Lada 2107 4 5.0
Gy6  32 Kiss Roland - Haraszti Zsolt
Lada 21011 4 10.0
Gy6  30 Kálmánczi Balázs - Pataki László
Lada 2105 4 10.0
Gy6  29 Jekl Alfréd - Spiegel Lehel
Lada 2107 4 5.0
Gy6  27 Szabó Zoltán JR - Szabó Zoltán
Renault Megane 2000 5 10.0
Gy6  25 Péter Ádám - Späth Szabolcs
Peugeot 306 S16 5 5.0
Gy6  20 Schwalm Benjamin - Fehér Kata
Lada VFTS 5 15.0
Gy6  17 Ébert Krisztián - Szilágyi Anikó
Opel Corsa 6-2WD 5.0
Gy6  14 Homonnay László - Nagy Krisztián
BMW E30 6-2WD 15.0
Gy6  12 Resál Róbert - Resál Péter
BMW E30 6-2WD 10.0
Gy6  10 Gyors László - Gungl Viktor
Opel Astra Turbo 6-2WD 5.0
Gy6  L34 Denis Volte - Rimár Tamás
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo4 L 10.0