ART-Services & Grepton Rallye Sprint

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
L32 Hideg Krisztián Kerék István Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 L Licenszes
L33 Borbás Szabolcs Krizák Tamás Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8 L Licenszes
L34 Denis Volte Rimár Tamás Mitsubishi Lancer Evo4 L Licenszes
1 ifj Ranga László Baumhakl Kornél Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8 6-4WD Sprint
2 Sághy László Sághy Zoltán Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 6-4WD Sprint
3 Szabó Balázs Lehőcz Zsuzsi Lada 2101 5 Sprint
4 Szauer Gergő Szauer Béla Lada 2105 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
5 ifj Géringer Zoltán Andráskó István Honda Civic VTI 4 Sprint
6 Kaufmann Mátyás Málik László Toyota Celica 6-4WD Sprint
7 Kenderesi Árpád Pardi Kata Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8 6-4WD Sprint
8 Kertész László Marity Gábor BMW 325 6-2WD Sprint
9 Halász Gábor Pál Nauzika BMW 325i 6-2WD Sprint
10 Gyors László Gungl Viktor Opel Astra Turbo 6-2WD Sprint
11 Kelemen Krisztián Tabár Szabolcs VW Golf II Tdi 6-2WD Sprint
12 Resál Róbert Resál Péter BMW E30 6-2WD Sprint
14 Homonnay László Nagy Krisztián BMW E30 6-2WD Sprint
15 Tőzsér Áron Szegedi Judit BMW E36 325i 6-2WD Sprint
16 Pathy László Pathy Dániel VW VR6 6-2WD Sprint
17 Ébert Krisztián Szilágyi Anikó Opel Corsa 6-2WD Sprint
18 Somogyi Zoltán Szilágyi Krisztofor BMW E30 6-2WD Sprint
19 Hámori Balázs Régi Richárd Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 Sprint
20 Schwalm Benjamin Fehér Kata Lada VFTS 5 Sprint
21 Burján Balázs Dávid Máté Lada VFTS 5 Sprint
22 Határ Attila Losonczi Csaba Peugeot 306 S16 5 Sprint
23 Dunavölgyi János Dunavölgyi Richárd Opel Corsa GSI 5 Sprint
24 Hollósi Endre Tóth Vilmos Lada VFTS 5 Sprint
25 Péter Ádám Späth Szabolcs Peugeot 306 S16 5 Sprint
26 Rózsár Zsolt Wéber Zsolt Opel Astra GSI 5 Sprint
27 Szabó Zoltán JR Szabó Zoltán Renault Megane 2000 5 Sprint
28 Hock Pál Kemény Viktor Peugeot 306 S16 5 Sprint
29 Jekl Alfréd Spiegel Lehel Lada 2107 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
30 Kálmánczi Balázs Pataki László Lada 2105 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
31 Hetyei Patrik Somodi Attila Lada VFTS 4 Sprint,Extra Lada Cup
32 Kiss Roland Haraszti Zsolt Lada 21011 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
33 ifj Balázs Gábor Balázs Gábor Lada 2107 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
34 Hulmann Gábor Hetyei Tamás Lada VFTS 4 Sprint,Extra Lada Cup
35 Óbert Gábor Balogh Szilárd Lada 2101 4 Sprint,Extra Lada Cup
36 Tompa Márk Elek Péter Opel Corsa A 4 Sprint
37 Galambos Gábor Mátyás György Lada 2101 4 Sprint
38 Bögyös László Bódis József Lada 2105 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
39 Fóti Péter Körmendi Attila Lada 2105 S 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
40 Mészáros Zsolt Mészáros Martin BMW E46 Compact 4 Sprint
41 Vojtek Gábor Ifj. Vojtek Gábor Lada Vfts 4 Sprint,Extra Lada Cup
42 Tóth Sándor Dávid Attila Lada 201 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
43 Molnár Zoltán Molnár György Lada 21074 A-1,6 Sprint,Lada Cup
44 Kuti Norbert Umstädter Norbert Lada 2101 A-1,6 Sprint,Lada Cup
45 Winkler Tamás Rohrer Ádám Lada 2107 A-1,6 Sprint,Lada Cup
46 Györkő József Mészáros Mónika Lada 2107 A-1,6 Sprint,Lada Cup
47 Zákányi János Lengyel László Lada 2107 A-1,6 Sprint,Lada Cup
48 Zsebe Gábor Sándor Norbert Skoda Favorit 3 Sprint
49 Gráber Attila Deák Tamás Suzuki Swift GTI 3 Sprint
50 Kaltenecker Balázs Bakos István Skoda Favorit 3 Sprint
51 Téczely Tamás István Imre Suzuki Swift Gti 3 Sprint
52 Cséplő Balázs Cséplő Attila Peugeot 106 4 Sprint
53 Szabó Zsolt Polereczki Rami Suzuki Swift N1-E Sprint
54 Hollósi Ádám Söllei Viktória Suzuki Swift N1-E Sprint
55 Pallaghy Botond Tóth Viktória Suzuki Swift N1-E Sprint
56 Hencz Balázs Maczkó Kitti Suzuki Swift N1-E Sprint
57 Alföldi Róbert Török Ádám Suzuki Swift N1-E Sprint
58 Kriván Zoltán Őrlős Balázs Skoda 105 2 Sprint
59 Fenyvesi János Temesi Győző Suzuki Swift 2 Sprint
60 Horváth Sándor Kónya Zoltán Trabant 601 2 Sprint
61 Temesi Roland Szabóné Varga Barbara Trabant 601 2 Sprint
62 Szabó Béla Temesi Nikolett Trabant 601 2 Sprint
63 Angler Máté Szabó Balázs Trabant 601 M 2 Sprint
64 Keszthelyi Róbert Varga Nikolett Renault Clio 5 Sprint