Árpádtető Kupa - Végeredmény

Végeredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
ifj. Ranga László - Baumhakl Kornél
#1 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8

6-4WD
19:46.0

127.8
2.
Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István
#P35 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7

L1
19:54.1
5.0
+8.1
+8.1
126.9
0.19
3.
Szvatek Zsolt - Török Attila
#3 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9

6-4WD
20:10.0
5.0
+24.0
+15.9
125.3
0.57
4.
Sághy László - Sághy Zoltán
#2 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9

6-4WD
20:27.2
+41.2
+17.2
123.5
0.98
5.
Baumgartner Balázs - Szabó Bence
#P37 Subaru Impreza WRX STI

L1
20:47.2
+1:01.2
+20.0
121.5
1.45
6.
Matók Ádám - Kecskeméti Balázs
#P38 Honda Civic Type-R

L2
21:12.8
+1:26.8
+25.6
119.1
2.06
7.
Szabó Balázs - Lehőcz Zsuzsanna
#5 Lada 2101

5
21:13.4
+1:27.4
+0.6
119.0
2.08
8.
9.
Lajtai Zsolt - Matulik Máté
#P36 Ford RS Escort Cosworth

L1
21:41.4
+1:55.4
+28.0
116.5
2.74
9.
8.
Szauer Gergő - Szauer Béla
#4 Lada 2105

4
21:44.0
+1:58.0
+2.6
116.2
2.80
10.
11.
Kaveczki Jenő - Nagy Péter
#25 VW Golf II

5
21:53.9
+2:07.9
+9.9
115.4
3.04
11.
10.
Kaltenecker Balázs - Bakos István
#10 Skoda Favorit

3
21:57.2
+2:11.2
+3.3
115.1
3.12
12.
ifj. Géringer Zoltán - Andráskó István
#8 Honda Civic

4
22:11.3
+2:25.3
+14.1
113.8
3.45
13.
Jekl Alfréd - Szabó Viktor
#9 Lada 2107

4
22:20.3
+2:34.3
+9.0
113.1
3.67
14.
Zsebe Gábor - Sándor Norbert
#6 Skoda Favorit

3
22:26.9
+2:40.9
+6.6
112.5
3.82
15.
Kálmánczi Balázs - Pataki László
#40 Lada 2015

4
22:30.6
5.0
+2:44.6
+3.7
112.2
3.91
16.
17.
Sipos István - Szabó Tamás
#14 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8

6-4WD
22:43.0
+2:57.0
+12.4
111.2
4.20
17.
16.
Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György
#58 Lada 21074

A-1,6
22:46.5
+3:00.5
+3.5
110.9
4.29
18.
Gyimesi Attila - Rókás György
#47 Lada 2107

4
22:50.0
+3:04.0
+3.5
110.6
4.37
19.
20.
Hullmann Gábor - Hetyei Tamás
#48 Lada VFTS

4
22:51.8
+3:05.8
+1.8
110.5
4.41
20.
19.
Hámori Balázs - Régi Richárd
#26 Peugeot 205 Rallye

5
22:52.8
5.0
+3:06.8
+1.0
110.4
4.44
21.
26.
Fodor Márton - Leimeister István
#7 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6

6-4WD
22:57.1
+3:11.1
+4.3
110.1
4.54
22.
25.
Horváth Norbert - Kecskeméti Balázs
#P39 Citroen C2R2

L2
22:58.9
+3:12.9
+1.8
109.9
4.58
23.
21.
Ébert Krisztián - Szilágyi Anikó
#44 Opel Corsa Gsi

4
23:00.5
5.0
+3:14.5
+1.6
109.8
4.62
24.
22.
Nagy Balázs - Istovics Gergő
#63 Suzuki Swift Gti.

3
23:01.0
+3:15.0
+0.5
109.7
4.63
25.
23.
Szabó György - Cser Kornél
#15 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6

6-4WD
23:02.3
+3:16.3
+1.3
109.6
4.66
26.
24.
Halász Gábor - Pál Nauzika
#18 BMW 325

6-2WD
23:13.3
5.0
+3:27.3
+11.0
108.8
4.92
27.
28.
Kenderesi Árpád - Mirbach Viktor
#11 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8

6-4WD
23:15.9
+3:29.9
+2.6
108.6
4.99
28.
29.
Gyors László - Váradi Patrízia
#16 Opel Astra Turbo

6-2WD
23:18.7
+3:32.7
+2.8
108.4
5.05
29.
31.
Hetyei Patrik - Somodi Attila
#38 Lada VFTS

4
23:20.4
+3:34.4
+1.7
108.2
5.09
30.
27.
Jarmeczky János - Balázs Niki
#62 Skoda 130 LA

3
23:22.8
+3:36.8
+2.4
108.0
5.15
31.
30.
Balatonyi Krisztián - Gálffy Dániel
#42 Lada VFTS

4
23:28.6
+3:42.6
+5.8
107.6
5.29
32.
Saly Miklós - Csáthy Miklós
#46 Lada VFTS

4
23:33.6
+3:47.6
+5.0
107.2
5.41
33.
István Imre - Téczely Tamás
#64 Suzuki Swift GTi

3
23:43.0
+3:57.0
+9.4
106.5
5.63
34.
Rideg Tibor - Bató István
#52 Lada VFTS

4
23:58.3
+4:12.3
+15.3
105.4
5.99
35.
Schwalm Benjamin - Zákányi János
#35 Lada VFTS

5
24:00.1
+4:14.1
+1.8
105.2
6.04
36.
38.
Mészáros Zsolt - Mészáros Martin
#50 BMW 316 Compact

4
24:00.7
+4:14.7
+0.6
105.2
6.05
37.
42.
Dobszay Győző - Bobek Sándor
#43 Lada VFTS

4
24:10.1
+4:24.1
+9.4
104.5
6.27
38.
36.
Kaufmann Mátyás - Gyutai Izabella
#12 Toyota Celica

6-4WD
24:13.6
5.0
+4:27.6
+3.5
104.3
6.36
39.
40.
Oroszi Zsolt - Seres József
#51 Peugeot 106

4
24:14.1
5.0
+4:28.1
+0.5
104.2
6.37
40.
39.
Denke Lajos - Kerécz Janka
#23 Lada 21011

6-2WD
24:15.3
+4:29.3
+1.2
104.1
6.40
41.
Szabó Zsolt - Polereczki Ramóna
#70 Suzuki Swift

N1-E
24:15.4
+4:29.4
+0.1
104.1
6.40
42.
44.
Pataki Zsolt - Dávid Árpád
#37 Lada VFTS

5
24:24.7
+4:38.7
+9.3
103.5
6.62
43.
Péter Ádám - Späth Szabolcs
#29 Peugeot 306 S16

5
24:24.8
+4:38.8
+0.1
103.5
6.62
44.
46.
Miklós Attila - Miklós Alexandra
#33 BMW E30

5
24:26.8
+4:40.8
+2.0
103.3
6.67
45.
Pallaghy Botond - Tóth Viktória
#72 Suzuki Swift

N1-E
24:27.3
5.0
+4:41.3
+0.5
103.3
6.68
46.
48.
Resál Róbert - Resál Péter
#21 BMW E30

6-2WD
24:37.4
+4:51.4
+10.1
102.6
6.92
47.
Nagy Gábor - Dávid Dalma
#66 Suzuki Swift GTi

3
24:40.9
+4:54.9
+3.5
102.3
7.00
48.
37.
Borók István - Vencler Krisztián
#34 Lada VFTS

5
24:44.3
+4:58.3
+3.4
102.1
7.09
49.
50.
Szabó Árpád - Borsfai Dávid
#69 Suzuki Swift 1,3 VVTi

3
24:45.3
5.0
+4:59.3
+1.0
102.0
7.11
50.
52.
Tóth Dénes - Takács Edina
#49 Opel Corsa

4
24:46.7
+5:00.7
+1.4
101.9
7.14
51.
49.
Dunavölgyi János - Dunavölgyi Richard
#27 Peugeot 306 S16

5
24:46.8
+5:00.8
+0.1
101.9
7.14
52.
56.
Fodor Csaba - Heblinger Tibor
#45 Lada 2107

4
24:52.8
+5:06.8
+6.0
101.5
7.29
53.
48.
Somogyi Zoltán - Szatmári János
#24 BMW E30

6-2WD
24:53.2
10.0
+5:07.2
+0.4
101.5
7.30
54.
51.
Varga Bálint - Haraszti Zsolt
#59 Lada 21011

A-1,6
24:54.8
5.0
+5:08.8
+1.6
101.4
7.33
55.
53.
Hollosi Ádám - Meretei István Gábor
#71 Suzuki Swift

N1-E
25:07.1
5.0
+5:21.1
+12.3
100.6
7.63
56.
55.
Hauser András - Nagy Balázs
#67 Suzuki Swift

3
25:09.9
+5:23.9
+2.8
100.4
7.69
57.
54.
Bakó Csaba - Kiss Tamás
#31 Lada Samara

5
25:13.9
+5:27.9
+4.0
100.1
7.79
58.
Tóth Zoltán - Szendrő Katalin
#65 Suzuki Swift GTi

3
25:17.6
5.0
+5:31.6
+3.7
99.9
7.88
59.
57.
Winkler Tamás - Rohrer Ádám
#57 Lada 2107

A-1,6
25:28.6
+5:42.6
+11.0
99.1
8.14
60.
62.
Steiner Zoltán - Wágner Attila
#60 Lada 2107

A-1,6
25:44.3
5.0
+5:58.3
+15.7
98.1
8.51
61.
Theisz András - Balázs Pál
#73 Lada 2105

N1-H
25:45.5
+5:59.5
+1.2
98.1
8.54
62.
60.
Bán Róbert - Gudmon János
#30 Opel Kadett

5
25:48.0
5.0
+6:02.0
+2.5
97.9
8.60
63.
59.
Vörös Balázs - Vörös Tamás
#55 Lada 2107

4
25:48.9
+6:02.9
+0.9
97.9
8.62
64.
Horváth Sándor - Batánovics Anita
#76 Trabant 601

1-2
27:00.5
+7:14.5
+1:11.6
93.5
10.32
65.
Milisits György - Suhajda Attila
#75 Lada 2101

N1-H
27:08.4
5.0
+7:22.4
+7.9
93.1
10.51
66.
Geng Ferenc - Geng Bence
#68 Opel Corsa A

3
27:13.8
+7:27.8
+5.4
92.8
10.64
67.
68.
Temesi Roland - Szabóné Varga Barbara
#77 Trabant 601

1-2
27:34.2
+7:48.2
+20.4
91.6
11.12
68.
67.
Kriván Zoltán - Őrlős Balázs
#81 Skoda 105

1-2
28:07.7
+8:21.7
+33.5
89.8
11.92
69.
70.
Németh Péterné - Szabó Tímea
#20 Mini Cooper S

6-2WD
28:48.7
+9:02.7
+41.0
87.7
12.89
70.
69.
Koncz István - Sági Roland
#74 Lada 21011

N1-H
29:15.8
+9:29.8
+27.1
86.3
13.53
71.
Szabó Béla - Temesi Nikolett
#78 Trabant 601S

1-2
29:27.4
+9:41.4
+11.6
85.8
13.81
Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
Gy5  81 Kriván Zoltán - Őrlős Balázs
Skoda 105 1-2
Gy5  80 Szilágyi Dezső - Hodosi Gyula
Trabant 601 1-2
Gy5  79 Ujhelyi Dénes - Hajgató Imre
Trabant 601 1-2
Gy5  78 Szabó Béla - Temesi Nikolett
Trabant 601S 1-2
Gy5  77 Temesi Roland - Szabóné Varga Barbara
Trabant 601 1-2
Gy5  76 Horváth Sándor - Batánovics Anita
Trabant 601 1-2
Gy5  75 Milisits György - Suhajda Attila
Lada 2101 N1-H 5.0
Gy5  74 Koncz István - Sági Roland
Lada 21011 N1-H
Gy5  73 Theisz András - Balázs Pál
Lada 2105 N1-H
Gy5  72 Pallaghy Botond - Tóth Viktória
Suzuki Swift N1-E 5.0
Gy5  71 Hollosi Ádám - Meretei István Gábor
Suzuki Swift N1-E 5.0
Gy5  70 Szabó Zsolt - Polereczki Ramóna
Suzuki Swift N1-E
Gy5  69 Szabó Árpád - Borsfai Dávid
Suzuki Swift 1,3 VVTi 3 5.0
Gy5  68 Geng Ferenc - Geng Bence
Opel Corsa A 3
Gy5  67 Hauser András - Nagy Balázs
Suzuki Swift 3
Gy5  66 Nagy Gábor - Dávid Dalma
Suzuki Swift GTi 3
Gy5  65 Tóth Zoltán - Szendrő Katalin
Suzuki Swift GTi 3 5.0
Gy5  64 István Imre - Téczely Tamás
Suzuki Swift GTi 3
Gy5  63 Nagy Balázs - Istovics Gergő
Suzuki Swift Gti. 3
Gy5  62 Jarmeczky János - Balázs Niki
Skoda 130 LA 3
Gy5  61 Gráber Attila - Deák Tamás
Suzuki Swift GTI 3
Gy5  60 Steiner Zoltán - Wágner Attila
Lada 2107 A-1,6 5.0
Gy5  59 Varga Bálint - Haraszti Zsolt
Lada 21011 A-1,6 5.0
Gy5  58 Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György
Lada 21074 A-1,6
Gy5  57 Winkler Tamás - Rohrer Ádám
Lada 2107 A-1,6
Gy5  56 Kuti Norbert - Homan Mihály
Lada 2101 A-1,6
Gy5  55 Vörös Balázs - Vörös Tamás
Lada 2107 4
Gy5  54 Vojtek Gábor - ifj. Vojtek Gábor
Lada VFTS 4
Gy5  53 Studer Gábor - Studer János
Lada 2107 4
Gy5  52 Rideg Tibor - Bató István
Lada VFTS 4
Gy5  51 Oroszi Zsolt - Seres József
Peugeot 106 4 5.0
Gy5  50 Mészáros Zsolt - Mészáros Martin
BMW 316 Compact 4
Gy5  49 Tóth Dénes - Takács Edina
Opel Corsa 4
Gy5  48 Hullmann Gábor - Hetyei Tamás
Lada VFTS 4
Gy5  47 Gyimesi Attila - Rókás György
Lada 2107 4
Gy5  46 Saly Miklós - Csáthy Miklós
Lada VFTS 4
Gy5  45 Fodor Csaba - Heblinger Tibor
Lada 2107 4
Gy5  44 Ébert Krisztián - Szilágyi Anikó
Opel Corsa Gsi 4 5.0
Gy5  43 Dobszay Győző - Bobek Sándor
Lada VFTS 4
Gy5  42 Balatonyi Krisztián - Gálffy Dániel
Lada VFTS 4
Gy5  41 Guzi János - Horváth Dániel
Peugeot 106 4
Gy5  40 Kálmánczi Balázs - Pataki László
Lada 2015 4 5.0
Gy5  39 Kiss Roland - Koszta Viktor
Lada 2105 4
Gy5  38 Hetyei Patrik - Somodi Attila
Lada VFTS 4
Gy5  37 Pataki Zsolt - Dávid Árpád
Lada VFTS 5
Gy5  36 Wágner Csaba - Kovács Zoltán
Lada VFTS 5
Gy5  35 Schwalm Benjamin - Zákányi János
Lada VFTS 5
Gy5  34 Borók István - Vencler Krisztián
Lada VFTS 5
Gy5  33 Miklós Attila - Miklós Alexandra
BMW E30 5
Gy5  32 Csicsely Pál - Rimár Tamás
VW Golf II 5
Gy5  31 Bakó Csaba - Kiss Tamás
Lada Samara 5
Gy5  30 Bán Róbert - Gudmon János
Opel Kadett 5 5.0
Gy5  29 Péter Ádám - Späth Szabolcs
Peugeot 306 S16 5
Gy5  28 Hollósi Endre - Tóth Vilmos
Lada VFTS 5
Gy5  27 Dunavölgyi János - Dunavölgyi Richard
Peugeot 306 S16 5
Gy5  26 Hámori Balázs - Régi Richárd
Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 5.0
Gy5  25 Kaveczki Jenő - Nagy Péter
VW Golf II 5
Gy5  24 Somogyi Zoltán - Szatmári János
BMW E30 6-2WD 10.0
Gy5  23 Denke Lajos - Kerécz Janka
Lada 21011 6-2WD
Gy5  22 Dr Forgács Barnabás - Szöllősi Roland
BMW E36 6-2WD
Gy5  21 Resál Róbert - Resál Péter
BMW E30 6-2WD
Gy5  20 Németh Péterné - Szabó Tímea
Mini Cooper S 6-2WD
Gy5  19 Homonnay László - Nagy Krisztián
BMW E30 6-2WD
Gy5  18 Halász Gábor - Pál Nauzika
BMW 325 6-2WD 5.0
Gy5  17 Kelemen Krisztián - Tabán Szabolcs
VW Golf TDI 6-2WD
Gy5  16 Gyors László - Váradi Patrízia
Opel Astra Turbo 6-2WD
Gy5  15 Szabó György - Cser Kornél
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6 6-4WD
Gy5  14 Sipos István - Szabó Tamás
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8 6-4WD
Gy5  12 Kaufmann Mátyás - Gyutai Izabella
Toyota Celica 6-4WD 5.0
Gy5  11 Kenderesi Árpád - Mirbach Viktor
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8 6-4WD
Gy5  10 Kaltenecker Balázs - Bakos István
Skoda Favorit 3
Gy5  9 Jekl Alfréd - Szabó Viktor
Lada 2107 4
Gy5  8 ifj. Géringer Zoltán - Andráskó István
Honda Civic 4
Gy5  7 Fodor Márton - Leimeister István
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6 6-4WD
Gy5  6 Zsebe Gábor - Sándor Norbert
Skoda Favorit 3
Gy5  5 Szabó Balázs - Lehőcz Zsuzsanna
Lada 2101 5
Gy5  4 Szauer Gergő - Szauer Béla
Lada 2105 4
Gy5  3 Szvatek Zsolt - Török Attila
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 6-4WD 5.0
Gy5  2 Sághy László - Sághy Zoltán
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 6-4WD
Gy5  1 ifj. Ranga László - Baumhakl Kornél
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8 6-4WD
Gy5  P40 Fehérvári Csaba - Gonda Dániel
Lada 21074 L2
Gy5  P39 Horváth Norbert - Kecskeméti Balázs
Citroen C2R2 L2
Gy5  P36 Lajtai Zsolt - Matulik Máté
Ford RS Escort Cosworth L1
Gy5  P38 Matók Ádám - Kecskeméti Balázs
Honda Civic Type-R L2
Gy5  P37 Baumgartner Balázs - Szabó Bence
Subaru Impreza WRX STI L1
Gy5  P35 Hideg Krisztián - Kerék István
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 L1 5.0