Árpádtető Kupa

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
P35 Hideg Krisztián Kerék István Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 L1 Licenszes
P37 Baumgartner Balázs Szabó Bence Subaru Impreza WRX STI L1 Licenszes
P38 Matók Ádám Kecskeméti Balázs Honda Civic Type-R L2 Licenszes
P36 Lajtai Zsolt Matulik Máté Ford RS Escort Cosworth L1 Licenszes
P39 Horváth Norbert Kecskeméti Balázs Citroen C2R2 L2 Licenszes
P40 Fehérvári Csaba Gonda Dániel Lada 21074 L2 Licenszes
1 ifj. Ranga László Baumhakl Kornél Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8 6-4WD Sprint
2 Sághy László Sághy Zoltán Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 6-4WD Sprint
3 Szvatek Zsolt Török Attila Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 6-4WD Sprint
4 Szauer Gergő Szauer Béla Lada 2105 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
5 Szabó Balázs Lehőcz Zsuzsanna Lada 2101 5 Sprint
6 Zsebe Gábor Sándor Norbert Skoda Favorit 3 Sprint
7 Fodor Márton Leimeister István Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6 6-4WD Sprint
8 ifj. Géringer Zoltán Andráskó István Honda Civic 4 Sprint
9 Jekl Alfréd Szabó Viktor Lada 2107 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
10 Kaltenecker Balázs Bakos István Skoda Favorit 3 Sprint
11 Kenderesi Árpád Mirbach Viktor Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8 6-4WD Sprint
12 Kaufmann Mátyás Gyutai Izabella Toyota Celica 6-4WD Sprint
14 Sipos István Szabó Tamás Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8 6-4WD Sprint
15 Szabó György Cser Kornél Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6 6-4WD Sprint
16 Gyors László Váradi Patrízia Opel Astra Turbo 6-2WD Sprint
17 Kelemen Krisztián Tabán Szabolcs VW Golf TDI 6-2WD Sprint
18 Halász Gábor Pál Nauzika BMW 325 6-2WD Sprint
19 Homonnay László Nagy Krisztián BMW E30 6-2WD Sprint
20 Németh Péterné Szabó Tímea Mini Cooper S 6-2WD Sprint
21 Resál Róbert Resál Péter BMW E30 6-2WD Sprint
22 Dr Forgács Barnabás Szöllősi Roland BMW E36 6-2WD Sprint
23 Denke Lajos Kerécz Janka Lada 21011 6-2WD Sprint,Lada Cup
24 Somogyi Zoltán Szatmári János BMW E30 6-2WD Sprint
25 Kaveczki Jenő Nagy Péter VW Golf II 5 Sprint
26 Hámori Balázs Régi Richárd Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 Sprint
27 Dunavölgyi János Dunavölgyi Richard Peugeot 306 S16 5 Sprint
28 Hollósi Endre Tóth Vilmos Lada VFTS 5 Sprint
29 Péter Ádám Späth Szabolcs Peugeot 306 S16 5 Sprint
30 Bán Róbert Gudmon János Opel Kadett 5 Sprint
31 Bakó Csaba Kiss Tamás Lada Samara 5 Sprint
32 Csicsely Pál Rimár Tamás VW Golf II 5 Sprint
33 Miklós Attila Miklós Alexandra BMW E30 5 Sprint
34 Borók István Vencler Krisztián Lada VFTS 5 Sprint
35 Schwalm Benjamin Zákányi János Lada VFTS 5 Sprint
36 Wágner Csaba Kovács Zoltán Lada VFTS 5 Sprint
37 Pataki Zsolt Dávid Árpád Lada VFTS 5 Sprint
38 Hetyei Patrik Somodi Attila Lada VFTS 4 Sprint,Extra Lada Cup
39 Kiss Roland Koszta Viktor Lada 2105 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
40 Kálmánczi Balázs Pataki László Lada 2015 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
41 Guzi János Horváth Dániel Peugeot 106 4 Sprint
42 Balatonyi Krisztián Gálffy Dániel Lada VFTS 4 Sprint,Extra Lada Cup
43 Dobszay Győző Bobek Sándor Lada VFTS 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
44 Ébert Krisztián Szilágyi Anikó Opel Corsa Gsi 4 Sprint
45 Fodor Csaba Heblinger Tibor Lada 2107 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
46 Saly Miklós Csáthy Miklós Lada VFTS 4 Sprint,Extra Lada Cup
47 Gyimesi Attila Rókás György Lada 2107 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
48 Hullmann Gábor Hetyei Tamás Lada VFTS 4 Sprint,Extra Lada Cup
49 Tóth Dénes Takács Edina Opel Corsa 4 Sprint
50 Mészáros Zsolt Mészáros Martin BMW 316 Compact 4 Sprint
51 Oroszi Zsolt Seres József Peugeot 106 4 Sprint
52 Rideg Tibor Bató István Lada VFTS 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
53 Studer Gábor Studer János Lada 2107 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
54 Vojtek Gábor ifj. Vojtek Gábor Lada VFTS 4 Sprint,Extra Lada Cup
55 Vörös Balázs Vörös Tamás Lada 2107 4 Sprint,Lada Cup
56 Kuti Norbert Homan Mihály Lada 2101 A-1,6 Sprint
57 Winkler Tamás Rohrer Ádám Lada 2107 A-1,6 Sprint,Lada Cup
58 Molnár Zoltán Molnár György Lada 21074 A-1,6 Sprint,Lada Cup
59 Varga Bálint Haraszti Zsolt Lada 21011 A-1,6 Sprint,Lada Cup
60 Steiner Zoltán Wágner Attila Lada 2107 A-1,6 Sprint,Lada Cup
61 Gráber Attila Deák Tamás Suzuki Swift GTI 3 Sprint
62 Jarmeczky János Balázs Niki Skoda 130 LA 3 Sprint
63 Nagy Balázs Istovics Gergő Suzuki Swift Gti. 3 Sprint
64 István Imre Téczely Tamás Suzuki Swift GTi 3 Sprint
65 Tóth Zoltán Szendrő Katalin Suzuki Swift GTi 3 Sprint
66 Nagy Gábor Dávid Dalma Suzuki Swift GTi 3 Sprint
67 Hauser András Nagy Balázs Suzuki Swift 3 Sprint
68 Geng Ferenc Geng Bence Opel Corsa A 3 Sprint
69 Szabó Árpád Borsfai Dávid Suzuki Swift 1,3 VVTi 3 Sprint
70 Szabó Zsolt Polereczki Ramóna Suzuki Swift N1-E Sprint
71 Hollosi Ádám Meretei István Gábor Suzuki Swift N1-E Sprint
72 Pallaghy Botond Tóth Viktória Suzuki Swift N1-E Sprint
73 Theisz András Balázs Pál Lada 2105 N1-H Sprint,Lada Cup
74 Koncz István Sági Roland Lada 21011 N1-H Sprint,Lada Cup
75 Milisits György Suhajda Attila Lada 2101 N1-H Sprint,Lada Cup
76 Horváth Sándor Batánovics Anita Trabant 601 1-2 Sprint
77 Temesi Roland Szabóné Varga Barbara Trabant 601 1-2 Sprint
78 Szabó Béla Temesi Nikolett Trabant 601S 1-2 Sprint
79 Ujhelyi Dénes Hajgató Imre Trabant 601 1-2 Sprint
80 Szilágyi Dezső Hodosi Gyula Trabant 601 1-2 Sprint
81 Kriván Zoltán Őrlős Balázs Skoda 105 1-2 Sprint