Alexovics Kupa 2015 - Végeredmény

Végeredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül.
1.
Hullmann Gábor - Hetyei Tamás
#67 Lada VFTS

L2
23:25.8

2.
3.
Géringer Zoltán ifj. - Somodi Attila
#1 Honda Civic

4
23:44.9
+19.1
+19.1
3.
2.
Fogarasi Attila ifj. - Toloczkó Péter
#2 Honda Civic Type-R

5
23:47.2
10.0
+21.4
+2.3
4.
Kiss Roland - Temesi Roland
#42 Lada 2105

4
23:51.7
+25.9
+4.5
5.
6.
Kapás Jani - Vojnár Mátyás
#6 Opel Astra

5
23:59.0
+33.2
+7.3
6.
7.
Szőke András ifj. - Szőke Nikolett
#3 Citroen Xsara VTS

5
24:02.1
+36.3
+3.1
7.
5.
Hetyei Patrik - Tiringer Mihály
#29 Lada VFTS

4
24:13.6
20.0
+47.8
+11.5
8.
10.
Pethő István ifj. - Bergmann Bence
#30 Lada VFTS

4
24:33.7
+1:07.9
+20.1
9.
Somogyi Zoltán - Káposznyák Csaba
#5 BMW E 30

6
24:34.3
+1:08.5
+0.6
10.
11.
Lengyel Gábor - Migács Krisztián
#4 Lada VFTS

4
24:40.2
+1:14.4
+5.9
11.
13.
Mészáros Zsolt - Bölcsföldi Dénes
#7 BMW Compact

5
24:48.0
+1:22.2
+7.8
12.
15.
Hámori Balázs - Doleschall István
#17 Peugeot 205 Rally

5
24:49.3
+1:23.5
+1.3
13.
14.
Szarvas Balázs - Vadászi Krisztián
#49 Suzuki Swift GTi

3
24:51.4
+1:25.6
+2.1
=
16.
Imre Richárd - Imre Dávid
#19 Lada VFTS

5
24:51.4
+1:25.6
15.
12.
Kerbel Balázs - Vaczola László
#37 Lada 2107

4
24:53.8
10.0
+1:28.0
+2.4
16.
19.
Sinka Tamás - Foltin Attila
#34 Lada VFTS

4
25:00.3
+1:34.5
+6.5
17.
Zoltán József Buszos - Szabó Tibor
#48 Suzuki Swift GTi

3
25:00.8
+1:35.0
+0.5
18.
20.
Szetei Norbert - Chmelovics Balázs
#68 Peugeot 205 GTi

L2
25:06.5
+1:40.7
+5.7
19.
22.
Mandák Gábor - Ungvárszki Milán
#26 BMW 320i

5
25:17.6
+1:51.8
+11.1
20.
21.
Tóth Zoltán - Szendrő Katalin
#53 Suzuki Swift GTi

3
25:18.0
+1:52.2
+0.4
21.
23.
Marton Zoltán - Tőke Tamás
#11 Renault Clio Sport

5
25:19.0
+1:53.2
+1.0
22.
24.
Kis Imre Tibor - Biro Atilla
#23 VW Golf

5
25:26.2
+2:00.4
+7.2
23.
25.
Bognár Gergely - Karizs Péter
#52 Suzuki Swift GTi

3
25:31.6
10.0
+2:05.8
+5.4
24.
26.
Vass Károly - Szabó Lajos
#35 Lada 21013

4
25:37.8
10.0
+2:12.0
+6.2
25.
27.
Balics Ákos - Balics János
#50 Suzuki Swift GTi

3
25:38.7
10.0
+2:12.9
+0.9
26.
28.
Farnadi Ágnes - Oberling Krisztián
#51 Suzuki Swift GTi

3
25:46.9
+2:21.1
+8.2
27.
29.
Hauck Zsolt - Horváth Viktoria
#41 Lada 2107

4
25:50.3
10.0
+2:24.5
+3.4
28.
30.
Lintner Szabolcs - Stohl Róbert
#25 Peugeot 205 GTi

5
25:54.7
10.0
+2:28.9
+4.4
29.
31.
Foltin Károly - Kucsera Zsolt
#14 Lada 2101

5
26:01.4
10.0
+2:35.6
+6.7
30.
33.
Hollósi Endre - Tóth Vilmos
#18 Lada VFTS

5
26:08.6
+2:42.8
+7.2
=
32.
Gauzer Miklós - Smuk László
#16 Opel Astra

5
26:08.6
+2:42.8
32.
34.
Karl Faist - René Heschtera
#21 Toyota Celica Gti

5
26:19.0
+2:53.2
+10.4
33.
35.
Kellner Helmut - Kellner Evelyn
#12 Renault Clio RS

5
26:23.5
10.0
+2:57.7
+4.5
34.
36.
Máté Péter - Máté-Szabó Hajnalka
#27 Renault Clio RS

5
26:28.2
+3:02.4
+4.7
35.
37.
Linczmayer Balázs - Lincmayer Ádám
#24 Renault Megane S2000

5
26:31.5
+3:05.7
+3.3
36.
38.
Radnai József - Tóth Ádám
#33 Opel Corsa 1.6 Gsi

4
26:40.6
+3:14.8
+9.1
37.
39.
Ódor László - Lukácsy Balázs
#22 Wartburg 353

5
26:51.1
+3:25.3
+10.5
38.
40.
Békési Lajos - Horváth András
#39 Lada 2107

4
26:55.2
+3:29.4
+4.1
39.
42.
Fenesi József - Stimmer Róbert
#54 Suzuki Swift GTi

3
27:18.7
+3:52.9
+23.5
40.
41.
Juhász Imre - Farkas Péter
#20 VW Golf

5
27:26.7
10.0
+4:00.9
+8.0
41.
44.
Gaál Ferenc - Königh Balázs
#15 Lada 2101

5
27:37.5
+4:11.7
+10.8
42.
43.
Pócsföldi Attila - Kaposvári Tamás
#10 BMW E36 Compact

5
28:07.4
+4:41.6
+29.9
43.
45.
Turóczy Szabolcs - Békési Norbert
#46 Lada 2101

4
28:33.5
+5:07.7
+26.1
44.
46.
Hada Tímea - Mosoni István
#57 Suzuki Swift GTi

3
28:42.1
+5:16.3
+8.6
45.
48.
Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás
#9 Lada VFTS

5
31:00.7
10.0
+7:34.9
+2:18.6
46.
47.
Bolya Tamás - Kelemen Máté
#44 Opel Corsa 1.6 Gsi

4
31:12.5
10.0
+7:46.7
+11.8
47.
49.
Virág Tamás - Bekő benjamin
#28 Lada 2101

5
32:36.4
25.0
+9:10.6
+1:23.9
Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
Gy6  2 Fogarasi Attila ifj. - Toloczkó Péter
Fogarasi Rally Team
Honda Civic Type-R 5 10.0
Gy6  37 Kerbel Balázs - Vaczola László
EK.
Lada 2107 4 10.0
Gy6  29 Hetyei Patrik - Tiringer Mihály
Vilnius ASE
Lada VFTS 4 20.0
Gy6  35 Vass Károly - Szabó Lajos
Balatonkenese SC
Lada 21013 4 10.0
Gy6  41 Hauck Zsolt - Horváth Viktoria
EK.
Lada 2107 4 10.0
Gy6  25 Lintner Szabolcs - Stohl Róbert
EK.
Peugeot 205 GTi 5 10.0
Gy6  50 Balics Ákos - Balics János
MG Rallysport - Gumiservice
Suzuki Swift GTi 3 10.0
Gy6  52 Bognár Gergely - Karizs Péter
Arrabona Rally Club
Suzuki Swift GTi 3 10.0
Gy6  14 Foltin Károly - Kucsera Zsolt
Dynamic Rally Team
Lada 2101 5 10.0
Gy6  12 Kellner Helmut - Kellner Evelyn
MSRR Neulengbach
Renault Clio RS 5 10.0
Gy6  Lic66 Stöckelmaier Michael - Hegedűs Krisztián
DRS Motorsport
Subaru Impreza N12 Lic1 10.0
Gy6  55 Tradler Attila - Neszlinger Róbert
EK.
Suzuki Swift GTi 3 10.0
Gy6  20 Juhász Imre - Farkas Péter
EK.
VW Golf 5 10.0
Gy6  28 Virág Tamás - Bekő benjamin
EK.
Lada 2101 5 25.0
Gy6  44 Bolya Tamás - Kelemen Máté
Spindler ASE
Opel Corsa 1.6 Gsi 4 10.0
Gy6  32 Vörös Balázs - Vörös Tamás
EK.
Lada 2107 4 1:30.0
Gy6  9 Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás
EK.
Lada VFTS 5 10.0