A123 Teszt Rallye - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
P1 Botka Dávid Mihalik Péter Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 R4 L1 Licenszes
P2 Beppo Harrach Andreas Schnidlbacher Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 R4 L1 Licenszes
P3 Osváth Péter Farnadi Ágnes Mitsubishi Lanncer Evo9 L1 Licenszes
P4 Hideg Krisztián Kerék István Mitsubishi Lancer Evo7 L1 Licenszes
P5 Budavári Zoltán Németh Gergely Mitsubishi Lanncer Evo L1 Licenszes
P6 Krózser Menyhért Papp György Subaru Impreza WRC L1 Licenszes
P7 Lajtai Zsolt Péterfi Jenő Ford Escort RS Coswort 4WD L1 Licenszes
P8 Lovász Pál Szenner Zsolt Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 L1 Licenszes
P9 Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 L1 Licenszes
P10 Kiscsatári Imre Siroki Zoltán Lancia Delta HF Int. L1 Licenszes
P11 Lencse Zoltán Hofbauer Tamás Mitsubishi Evo IX R4 L1 Licenszes
P12 Dr. Varga Attila Savanyu Roland Suzuki Swift S1600 L2 Licenszes
P14 Várkonyi Szabolcs Szabó Bence Honda Civic Type-R R3 L2 Licenszes
P15 Németh 16V Péter Kenderesi Árpád Skoda Felicia Kit-car L2 Licenszes
P16 Sárosi György Érczkövi Attila Honda Civic L2 Licenszes
P17 Fogassy Gergely Kerék István Mitsubishi Evo VI. L1 Licenszes
1 Szvatek Zsolt Török Attila Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 6-4WD Sprint
2 Sághy László Sághy Zoltán Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 6-4WD Sprint
3 Ifj. Ranga László Baumhakl Kornél Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8 6-4WD Sprint
4 Sipos István Szabó Tamás Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8 6-4WD Sprint
5 Fodor Márton Leimeszter István Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6 6-4WD Sprint
6 Szabó György Csór Kornél Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6 6-4WD Sprint
7 Kaufmann Mátyás Gyutai Izabella Toyota Celica 6-4WD Sprint
8 Kelemen Krisztián Haissinger Péter VW Golf II TDI 6-2WD Sprint
9 Gyarmati Ariel Bibliák István BMW M3 6-2WD Sprint
10 Bánfi Zoltán Haska György Opel Astra 6-2WD Sprint
11 Horváth Balázs Adorján Szabolcs BMW E36 M3 6-2WD Sprint
12 Hauser András Nagy Balázs Seat Ibiza G60 6-2WD Sprint
14 Kovács Ákos Mahler Szabolcs BMW M3 6-2WD Sprint
15 Homonnay László Nagy Krisztián BMW E30 6-2WD Sprint
16 Horváth Rudolf Prókai Anna Porsche 911 GT3 6-2WD Sprint
17 Gyors László Gungl Viktor Opel Astra Turbo 6-2WD Sprint
18 Keszthelyi Róbert Varga István Skoda Favorit 6-2WD Sprint
19 Halmos Gábor Tekeres Laura BMW 330 6-2WD Sprint
20 Németh 16V Péterné Kocsis Evelin Mini Cooper 6-2WD Sprint
21 Resál Róbert Resál Péter BMW 325 6-2WD Sprint
22 Kaveczki Jenő Nagy Péter VW Golf II 5 Sprint
23 Rózsár Zsolt Wébel Zsolt Opel Astra Gsi 5 Sprint
24 Paulyuk László Málik László VW Golf III 5 Sprint
25 Sárai István Klimaj Attila Lada VFTS 5 Sprint
26 Dunavölgyi János Dunavölgyi Richárd Opel Corsa Gsi 5 Sprint
27 Hollósi Endre Tóth Vilmos Lada VFTS 5 Sprint
28 Hámori Balázs Régi Richárd Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 Sprint
29 ifj. Balázs Gábor Balázs Gábor Lada 2107 4 Sprint
30 Fenyvesi Zoltán Kőszegi Viktor VW Golf I 4 Sprint
31 Szauer Gergő Szauer Béla Lada 2105 4 Sprint
32 Kálmánczi Balázs Pataki László Lada 2105 4 Sprint
33 Dékány Sándor Hegede Tamás Citroen C2 VTS 4 Sprint
34 Fóti Péter Kövesdi Roland Lada 2101 S 4 Sprint
35 Kiss Roland Koszta Viktor Lada 2105 4 Sprint
36 Jekl Alfréd Spiegel Lehel Lada 2107 4 Sprint
37 Oroszi Zsolt Seres József Peugeot 106 4 Sprint
38 Adorján József Szabó István Honda Civic Vti 4 Sprint
39 Tölgyesi László Nemes Csaba Lada VFTS 4 Sprint
40 Csík Zoltán Csík Zsuzsanna Lada VFTS 4 Sprint
41 Fehérvári Csaba Gonda Dániel Lada 2107 4 Sprint
42 Baumgartner Gergő Baumgartner Balázs Lada 2105 4 Sprint
43 Hetyei Patrik Somodi Attila Lada VFTS 4 Sprint
44 Mészáros Zsolt Mészáros Martin BMW E46 Compact 4 Sprint
45 Zelei Ferenc Palotás Zoltán Lada VFTS 4 Sprint
46 Molnár Zoltán Lovas Gábor Lada 21074 A-1.6 Sprint
47 Kuti Norbert Horváth Zoltán Lada 2101 A-1.6 Sprint
48 Gyurák Tamás Ikotics Mátyás Lada 2103 A-1.6 Sprint
49 Trábert Péter Pataki Péter Lada 2107 A-1.6 Sprint
50 Winkler Tamás Rohrer Ádám Lada 2107 A-1.6 Sprint
51 Steiner Zoltán Szvatek Krisztián Lada 2107 A-1.6 Sprint
52 Hoferka Péter Májer Dóri Lada 2107 A-1.6 Sprint
53 Nagy Gergely Kovács József Lada 21074 A-1.6 Sprint
54 Krecskay Krisztián Kerekes Balázs Lada 2107 A-1.6 Sprint
55 Nagy Balázs Istovics Gergely Suzuki Swift 3 Sprint
56 Horváth Dániel Winger Ágnes Suzuki Swift 3 Sprint
57 Gráber Attila Ifj Gráber Attila Suzuki Swift GTI 3 Sprint
58 István Imre Szabó István Suzuki Swift GTI 3 Sprint
59 Nagy Gábor Nagy Kristóf Suzuki Swift GTI 3 Sprint
60 Savanya Gábor Bányai Barna Suzuki Swift 3 Sprint
61 Zsebe Gábor Sándor Norbert Skoda Favorit 3 Sprint
62 Tóth Zoltán Szendrő Katalin Suzuki Swift Gti 3 Sprint
63 Jarmeczky János Balázs Niki Skoda 130L 3 Sprint
64 Farnadi Ágnes Jánosi Péter Suzuki Swift GTI 3 Sprint
65 Boczka Roland Matis Bettina Suzuki Swift Gti 3 Sprint
66 Knipl Róbert Csuzi Tamás Suzuki Swift N1-E Sprint
67 Pallaghy Botond Guzi Róbert Suzuki Swift N1-E Sprint
68 Szabó Zsolt Ratting Tamás Suzuki Swift N1-E Sprint
69 Hollósi Ádám Söllei Viktória Suzuki Swift N1-E Sprint
70 Laczkó Csongor Törő Roland Suzuki Swift N1-E Sprint
71 Theisz András Szabó Viktor Lada 2105 N1-H Sprint
72 Milisits György Ciráki Dávid Lada 2101 N1-H Sprint
73 Koncz István Sági Roland Lada 21011 N1-H Sprint
74 Temesi Roland Szabóné Varga Barbara Trabant 601 1-2 Sprint
75 Szabó Béla Temesi Nikolett Trabant 601S 1-2 Sprint
76 Jantkó Tamás Domba Dániel Wartburg 353 1-2 Sprint
77 Kriván Zoltán Kriván Dávid Skoda 105 1-2 Sprint
78 Ujhelyi Dénes Hajgató Imre Trabant 601 1-2 Sprint
79 Angler Máté Horváth Szilveszter Trabant 601M 1-2 Sprint
80 Szilágyi Dezső Hodosi Gyula Trabant 601 1-2 Sprint