7x Görbe Kupa - MARB futam - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
000 Szabó Krisztián Kósa András Subaru Imprezza Előfutó
00 Kaufmann Mátyás Ropoli Zita Toyota Celica Előfutó
0 Gerencsér Tibor Gerencsér Bernadett Ford Sierra Coswort Előfutó
1 Ifj.Géringer Zoltán Tőke Tamás Honda Civic 5 MARB,FP3
2 Geng Bence Geng Ferenc Opel Corsa 4 MARB,FP2
3 Molnár Zoltán Molnár György Lada 2105 4 MARB,LP2
4 Gubinczki Zsolt Papp Tamás Lada VFTS 5 MARB,LP3
5 Kaveczki Jenő Nagy Péter VW Golf 5 MARB,FP3
6 Kaltenecker Ádám Fodor Ádám Opel Corsa 4 MARB,FP2
7 Hulmann Gábor Molnár Zsolt Lada VFTS 4 MARB,LP2
8 Matyikó Zoltán Matyikó Tamás Lada VFTS 5 MARB,LP3
9 Tim Gábor Timár Tamás Nissan Sunny GTI 5 MARB,FP3
10 Hámori Balázs Doleschall István Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 MARB,FP3
11 Hollósi Endre Ferenci Miklós Lada VFTS 5 MARB,LP3
12 Szabó Szilárd Szekér Lilla Suzuki Ignis 4 MARB,SN2
13 Ollé Rebeka Ollé Sándor Suzuki Swift 4 MARB,FN2
14 Alföldi Róbert Jozipovics Tímea Skoda Favorit 3 MARB,FP1
15 Sipos István Gyenge Szandra Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,FP1
16 Süle Zsolt Pankovics Lilla Suzuki Swift 3 MARB,FP1
17 Miklós Alexandra Szabó György Peugeot 206 RC 5
010 Nagy János Schmidt Renáta BMW Előfutó
18 Fekete András Hencz Roland Lada 2107 DRSK4 Sprint
19 Hajdú Zoltán Szász Tina Lada 2105 DRSK4 Sprint
20 Zákányi János Lengyel László Lada 21011 DRSK4 Sprint,A1.6
21 Tóth Zoltán Dubovay Angelika Suzuki Swift DRSK3 Sprint
22 Várnagy Dávid Kövesdi Roland Lada 2107 DRSK5 Sprint
23 Kállai Tamás Lakatos Miklós Lada 2107 DRSK4 Sprint,A1.6
24 Giedl Róbert Szatmári Sándor Lada 2105 DRSK4 Sprint
25 Szabó Szilárd Szauer Tamás Lada 2107 DRSK4 Sprint,A1.6
26 Kertész Csaba Fridrik Gergő BMW DRSK5 Sprint
27 Kovács Roland Spath Szabolcs Lada 2101 DRSK5 Sprint
28 Cserti Zsolt Cserti-Czuppon Anita Lada 2107 DRSK5 Sprint
30 Ágoston Ádám Fehér Kata Skoda Felicia DRSK5 Sprint
31 Kaveczki Dominik Kaveczki Márkó VW Golf DRSK5 Sprint
32 Téczely Tamás Bányai Barna Honda Civic DRSK4 Sprint
33 Giedl Tamás Kollár Mihály Citroen Saxo DRSK4 Sprint
34 Kovács J Öcsike Györkő Gábor Lada 2107 DRSK4 Sprint,A1.6
35 Tukacs Ákos Zsebe Gábor Lada 2105 DRSK4 Sprint
36 Németh Lajos Bódi Bianka Lada VFTS DRSK4 Sprint
37 Kappéter László Marton Tibor Lada VFTS DRSK4 Sprint
38 Wittinger Balázs Bódi Barbara Lada VFTS DRSK4 Sprint
39 Koltai Tibor Teglovics Roland Lada 21074 DRSK4 Sprint
40 Kiss Balázs Kiss-Szilas Melinda Lada 2101 DRSK4 Sprint
41 Janovich Roland Busa Andrea Lada 21011 DRSK4 Sprint
42 Janovich Krisztián Petrovics Sándor Lada 2101 DRSK4 Sprint
43 Oláh Balázs Góczán Enikő Lada 2107 DRSK4 Sprint,A1.6
44 Varga Tamás Rajnai Imre Lada 2107 DRSK4 Sprint,A1.6
45 Hoffer Géza Tóth Zoltán Suzuki Ignis DRSK4 Sprint
46 Nánai Attila Tóth Dániel Lada 2105 DRSK4 Sprint,A1.6
47 Barabás Márió Szabó Tibor Lada 2107 DRSK4 Sprint,A1.6
48 Konyári Péter Bogovics Norbert Lada 2105 DRSK4 Sprint,A1.6
49 Tradler Attila Matúz Zoltán Suzuki Swift Gti. DRSK3 Sprint
50 Bogár Ferenc Néber Tamás Trabant 601 DRSK2 Sprint
51 Furtenbacher Gyula Horváth Márk Trabant 601 DRSK2 Sprint
011 Stepán Árpád Balassa Krisztián Lada VFTS Előfutó
L1 Ollé Sándor Tóth Zsolt Skoda Fabia R5 Licenszes
L2 Osváth Péter Farnadi Ágnes Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 Licenszes
L3 Kaufmann Mátyás Ropoli Zita Toyota Celica Licenszes
L4 Somogyi Zoltán Egerszegi Dávid BMW Licenszes
L5 Szabó Krisztián Kósa András Subaru Imprezza Licenszes