7x Görbe Kupa - MARB futam - Gy4 - Sprint

Sprint - Gy4 szakasz eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Koltai Tibor - Teglovics Roland
#39 Lada 21074

DRSK4
5:10.9
100.7
2.
Hajdú Zoltán - Szász Tina
#19 Lada 2105

DRSK4
5:20.1 +9.2
+9.2
97.8
1.06
3.
Téczely Tamás - Bányai Barna
#32 Honda Civic

DRSK4
5:22.7 +11.8
+2.6
97.1
1.36
4.
Janovich Roland - Busa Andrea
#41 Lada 21011

DRSK4
5:24.4 +13.5
+1.7
96.5
1.55
5.
Fekete András - Hencz Roland
#18 Lada 2107

DRSK4
5:26.6 +15.7
+2.2
95.9
1.80
6.
Tóth Zoltán - Dubovay Angelika
#21 Suzuki Swift

DRSK3
5:28.6 +17.7
+2.0
95.3
2.03
7.
Kovács J Öcsike - Györkő Gábor
#34 Lada 2107

DRSK4
5:35.4 +24.5
+6.8
93.4
2.82
8.
Cserti Zsolt - Cserti-Czuppon Anita
#28 Lada 2107

DRSK5
5:36.5 +25.6
+1.1
93.1
2.94
9.
Kertész Csaba - Fridrik Gergő
#26 BMW

DRSK5
5:36.8 +25.9
+0.3
93.0
2.98
10.
Zákányi János - Lengyel László
#20 Lada 21011

DRSK4
5:37.0 +26.1
+0.2
92.9
3.00
11.
Tradler Attila - Matúz Zoltán
#49 Suzuki Swift Gti.

DRSK3
5:38.5 +27.6
+1.5
92.5
3.17
12.
Szabó Szilárd - Szauer Tamás
#25 Lada 2107

DRSK4
5:39.6 +28.7
+1.1
92.2
3.30
13.
Kiss Balázs - Kiss-Szilas Melinda
#40 Lada 2101

DRSK4
5:42.7 +31.8
+3.1
91.4
3.66
14.
Ágoston Ádám - Fehér Kata
#30 Skoda Felicia

DRSK5
5:44.2 +33.3
+1.5
91.0
3.83
15.
Giedl Róbert - Szatmári Sándor
#24 Lada 2105

DRSK4
5:44.3 +33.4
+0.1
91.0
3.84
16.
Janovich Krisztián - Petrovics Sándor
#42 Lada 2101

DRSK4
5:50.9 +40.0
+6.6
89.3
4.60
17.
Wittinger Balázs - Bódi Barbara
#38 Lada VFTS

DRSK4
5:58.2 +47.3
+7.3
87.4
5.44
18.
Kappéter László - Marton Tibor
#37 Lada VFTS

DRSK4
6:00.1 +49.2
+1.9
87.0
5.66
19.
Barabás Márió - Szabó Tibor
#47 Lada 2107

DRSK4
6:02.6 +51.7
+2.5
86.4
5.94
20.
Giedl Tamás - Kollár Mihály
#33 Citroen Saxo

DRSK4
6:03.1 +52.2
+0.5
86.3
6.00
21.
Várnagy Dávid - Kövesdi Roland
#22 Lada 2107

DRSK5
6:05.8 +54.9
+2.7
85.6
6.31
22.
Varga Tamás - Rajnai Imre
#44 Lada 2107

DRSK4
6:09.6 +58.7
+3.8
84.7
6.75
23.
Hoffer Géza - Tóth Zoltán
#45 Suzuki Ignis

DRSK4
6:13.2 +1:02.3
+3.6
83.9
7.16
24.
Nánai Attila - Tóth Dániel
#46 Lada 2105

DRSK4
6:17.7 +1:06.8
+4.5
82.9
7.68
25.
Konyári Péter - Bogovics Norbert
#48 Lada 2105

DRSK4
6:18.0 +1:07.1
+0.3
82.9
7.71
26.
Bogár Ferenc - Néber Tamás
#50 Trabant 601

DRSK2
6:18.4 +1:07.5
+0.4
82.8
7.76
27.
Furtenbacher Gyula - Horváth Márk
#51 Trabant 601

DRSK2
8:30.8 +3:19.9
+2:12.4
61.3
22.98
Sprint - Gy4 összetett eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Koltai Tibor - Teglovics Roland
#39 Lada 21074

DRSK4
21:00.1
20.0

99.4
2.
Fekete András - Hencz Roland
#18 Lada 2107

DRSK4
21:41.9
+41.8
+41.8
96.2
1.20
3.
Hajdú Zoltán - Szász Tina
#19 Lada 2105

DRSK4
21:43.6
+43.5
+1.7
96.1
1.25
4.
Janovich Roland - Busa Andrea
#41 Lada 21011

DRSK4
21:57.0
10.0
+56.9
+13.4
95.1
1.64
5.
Tóth Zoltán - Dubovay Angelika
#21 Suzuki Swift

DRSK3
22:01.4
+1:01.3
+4.4
94.8
1.76
6.
Téczely Tamás - Bányai Barna
#32 Honda Civic

DRSK4
22:07.8
10.0
+1:07.7
+6.4
94.4
1.95
7.
8.
Cserti Zsolt - Cserti-Czuppon Anita
#28 Lada 2107

DRSK5
22:45.2
+1:45.1
+37.4
91.8
3.02
8.
9.
Zákányi János - Lengyel László
#20 Lada 21011

DRSK4
22:45.8
+1:45.7
+0.6
91.7
3.04
9.
10.
Kertész Csaba - Fridrik Gergő
#26 BMW

DRSK5
22:48.9
+1:48.8
+3.1
91.5
3.13
10.
11.
Kovács J Öcsike - Györkő Gábor
#34 Lada 2107

DRSK4
22:54.4
10.0
+1:54.3
+5.5
91.2
3.28
11.
13.
Tradler Attila - Matúz Zoltán
#49 Suzuki Swift Gti.

DRSK3
23:08.1
10.0
+2:08.0
+13.7
90.3
3.68
12.
14.
Szabó Szilárd - Szauer Tamás
#25 Lada 2107

DRSK4
23:12.9
10.0
+2:12.8
+4.8
89.9
3.82
13.
12.
Várnagy Dávid - Kövesdi Roland
#22 Lada 2107

DRSK5
23:26.5
+2:26.4
+13.6
89.1
4.21
14.
15.
Kiss Balázs - Kiss-Szilas Melinda
#40 Lada 2101

DRSK4
23:35.7
20.0
+2:35.6
+9.2
88.5
4.47
15.
16.
Ágoston Ádám - Fehér Kata
#30 Skoda Felicia

DRSK5
23:45.4
10.0
+2:45.3
+9.7
87.9
4.75
16.
18.
Barabás Márió - Szabó Tibor
#47 Lada 2107

DRSK4
24:22.1
+3:22.0
+36.7
85.7
5.80
17.
Wittinger Balázs - Bódi Barbara
#38 Lada VFTS

DRSK4
24:27.3
10.0
+3:27.2
+5.2
85.4
5.95
18.
19.
Kappéter László - Marton Tibor
#37 Lada VFTS

DRSK4
24:30.7
+3:30.6
+3.4
85.2
6.05
19.
20.
Varga Tamás - Rajnai Imre
#44 Lada 2107

DRSK4
24:58.3
+3:58.2
+27.6
83.6
6.84
20.
21.
Bogár Ferenc - Néber Tamás
#50 Trabant 601

DRSK2
25:20.1
10.0
+4:20.0
+21.8
82.4
7.47
21.
22.
Konyári Péter - Bogovics Norbert
#48 Lada 2105

DRSK4
25:23.3
10.0
+4:23.2
+3.2
82.2
7.56
22.
23.
Nánai Attila - Tóth Dániel
#46 Lada 2105

DRSK4
25:27.3
+4:27.2
+4.0
82.0
7.68
23.
24.
Hoffer Géza - Tóth Zoltán
#45 Suzuki Ignis

DRSK4
25:36.2
10.0
+4:36.1
+8.9
81.6
7.93
24.
25.
Giedl Tamás - Kollár Mihály
#33 Citroen Saxo

DRSK4
29:36.8
+8:36.7
+4:00.6
70.5
14.85
25.
26.
Janovich Krisztián - Petrovics Sándor
#42 Lada 2101

DRSK4
29:49.8
30.0
+8:49.7
+13.0
70.0
15.22
26.
27.
Furtenbacher Gyula - Horváth Márk
#51 Trabant 601

DRSK2
35:15.8
+14:15.7
+5:26.0
59.2
24.59
Kiesett nevezők
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
 
Gy4  36 Németh Lajos - Bódi Bianka
Lada VFTS DRSK4
Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
Gy4  42 Janovich Krisztián - Petrovics Sándor
Lada 2101 DRSK4 10.0
Gy4  39 Koltai Tibor - Teglovics Roland
Lada 21074 DRSK4 10.0
Gy4  24 Giedl Róbert - Szatmári Sándor
Lada 2105 DRSK4 10.0
Gy4  38 Wittinger Balázs - Bódi Barbara
Lada VFTS DRSK4 10.0