7x Görbe Kupa - MARB futam - Gy4

Abszolút - Gy4 szakasz eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Ifj.Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás
#1 Honda Civic

5
5:12.3
100.3
2.
Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt
#7 Lada VFTS

4
5:14.0 +1.7
+1.7
99.7
0.20
3.
Kaltenecker Ádám - Fodor Ádám
#6 Opel Corsa

4
5:14.5 +2.2
+0.5
99.6
0.25
4.
Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc
#2 Opel Corsa

4
5:17.7 +5.4
+3.2
98.6
0.62
5.
Hámori Balázs - Doleschall István
#10 Peugeot 205 Rallye

5
5:20.4 +8.1
+2.7
97.8
0.93
6.
Kaveczki Jenő - Nagy Péter
#5 VW Golf

5
5:21.2 +8.9
+0.8
97.5
1.02
7.
Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás
#8 Lada VFTS

5
5:30.6 +18.3
+9.4
94.7
2.10
8.
Alföldi Róbert - Jozipovics Tímea
#14 Skoda Favorit

3
5:35.9 +23.6
+5.3
93.2
2.71
9.
Szabó Szilárd - Szekér Lilla
#12 Suzuki Ignis

4
5:36.0 +23.7
+0.1
93.2
2.72
10.
Süle Zsolt - Pankovics Lilla
#16 Suzuki Swift

3
5:54.0 +41.7
+18.0
88.5
4.79
11.
Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György
#3 Lada 2105

4
6:05.2 +52.9
+11.2
85.8
6.08
12.
Ollé Rebeka - Ollé Sándor
#13 Suzuki Swift

4
6:12.2 +59.9
+7.0
84.1
6.89
13.
Miklós Alexandra - Szabó György
#17 Peugeot 206 RC

5
7:18.9 +2:06.6
+1:06.7
71.4
14.55
Abszolút - Gy4 összetett eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Ifj.Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás
#1 Honda Civic

5
20:46.4

100.5
2.
Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt
#7 Lada VFTS

4
21:06.0
+19.6
+19.6
99.0
0.56
3.
5.
Kaltenecker Ádám - Fodor Ádám
#6 Opel Corsa

4
21:22.7
20.0
+36.3
+16.7
97.7
1.04
4.
Kaveczki Jenő - Nagy Péter
#5 VW Golf

5
21:35.7
10.0
+49.3
+13.0
96.7
1.42
5.
3.
Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György
#3 Lada 2105

4
22:02.5
+1:16.1
+26.8
94.7
2.19
6.
Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás
#8 Lada VFTS

5
22:10.2
+1:23.8
+7.7
94.2
2.41
7.
Alföldi Róbert - Jozipovics Tímea
#14 Skoda Favorit

3
22:31.2
+1:44.8
+21.0
92.7
3.01
8.
Szabó Szilárd - Szekér Lilla
#12 Suzuki Ignis

4
22:54.6
+2:08.2
+23.4
91.1
3.68
9.
Süle Zsolt - Pankovics Lilla
#16 Suzuki Swift

3
23:48.7
+3:02.3
+54.1
87.7
5.24
10.
Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc
#2 Opel Corsa

4
24:41.1
+3:54.7
+52.4
84.6
6.74
11.
Ollé Rebeka - Ollé Sándor
#13 Suzuki Swift

4
25:52.0
+5:05.6
+1:10.9
80.7
8.78
12.
Miklós Alexandra - Szabó György
#17 Peugeot 206 RC

5
28:13.7
35.0
+7:27.3
+2:21.7
74.0
12.85
13.
Hámori Balázs - Doleschall István
#10 Peugeot 205 Rallye

5
30:37.9
10.0
+9:51.5
+2:24.2
68.2
17.00
Kiesett nevezők
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
 
Gy4  36 Németh Lajos - Bódi Bianka
Lada VFTS DRSK4
Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
Gy4  42 Janovich Krisztián - Petrovics Sándor
Lada 2101 DRSK4 10.0
Gy4  39 Koltai Tibor - Teglovics Roland
Lada 21074 DRSK4 10.0
Gy4  24 Giedl Róbert - Szatmári Sándor
Lada 2105 DRSK4 10.0
Gy4  5 Kaveczki Jenő - Nagy Péter
VW Golf 5 10.0
Gy4  38 Wittinger Balázs - Bódi Barbara
Lada VFTS DRSK4 10.0
Gy4  10 Hámori Balázs - Doleschall István
Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 10.0