7x Görbe Kupa - MARB futam - Gy4 - DRSK4

DRSK4 - Gy4 szakasz eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Koltai Tibor - Teglovics Roland
#39 Lada 21074

DRSK4
5:10.9
100.7
2.
Hajdú Zoltán - Szász Tina
#19 Lada 2105

DRSK4
5:20.1 +9.2
+9.2
97.8
1.06
3.
Téczely Tamás - Bányai Barna
#32 Honda Civic

DRSK4
5:22.7 +11.8
+2.6
97.1
1.36
4.
Janovich Roland - Busa Andrea
#41 Lada 21011

DRSK4
5:24.4 +13.5
+1.7
96.5
1.55
5.
Fekete András - Hencz Roland
#18 Lada 2107

DRSK4
5:26.6 +15.7
+2.2
95.9
1.80
6.
Kovács J Öcsike - Györkő Gábor
#34 Lada 2107

DRSK4
5:35.4 +24.5
+8.8
93.4
2.82
7.
Zákányi János - Lengyel László
#20 Lada 21011

DRSK4
5:37.0 +26.1
+1.6
92.9
3.00
8.
Szabó Szilárd - Szauer Tamás
#25 Lada 2107

DRSK4
5:39.6 +28.7
+2.6
92.2
3.30
9.
Kiss Balázs - Kiss-Szilas Melinda
#40 Lada 2101

DRSK4
5:42.7 +31.8
+3.1
91.4
3.66
10.
Giedl Róbert - Szatmári Sándor
#24 Lada 2105

DRSK4
5:44.3 +33.4
+1.6
91.0
3.84
11.
Janovich Krisztián - Petrovics Sándor
#42 Lada 2101

DRSK4
5:50.9 +40.0
+6.6
89.3
4.60
12.
Wittinger Balázs - Bódi Barbara
#38 Lada VFTS

DRSK4
5:58.2 +47.3
+7.3
87.4
5.44
13.
Kappéter László - Marton Tibor
#37 Lada VFTS

DRSK4
6:00.1 +49.2
+1.9
87.0
5.66
14.
Barabás Márió - Szabó Tibor
#47 Lada 2107

DRSK4
6:02.6 +51.7
+2.5
86.4
5.94
15.
Giedl Tamás - Kollár Mihály
#33 Citroen Saxo

DRSK4
6:03.1 +52.2
+0.5
86.3
6.00
16.
Varga Tamás - Rajnai Imre
#44 Lada 2107

DRSK4
6:09.6 +58.7
+6.5
84.7
6.75
17.
Hoffer Géza - Tóth Zoltán
#45 Suzuki Ignis

DRSK4
6:13.2 +1:02.3
+3.6
83.9
7.16
18.
Nánai Attila - Tóth Dániel
#46 Lada 2105

DRSK4
6:17.7 +1:06.8
+4.5
82.9
7.68
19.
Konyári Péter - Bogovics Norbert
#48 Lada 2105

DRSK4
6:18.0 +1:07.1
+0.3
82.9
7.71
DRSK4 - Gy4 összetett eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Koltai Tibor - Teglovics Roland
#39 Lada 21074

DRSK4
21:00.1
20.0

99.4
2.
Fekete András - Hencz Roland
#18 Lada 2107

DRSK4
21:41.9
+41.8
+41.8
96.2
1.20
3.
Hajdú Zoltán - Szász Tina
#19 Lada 2105

DRSK4
21:43.6
+43.5
+1.7
96.1
1.25
4.
Janovich Roland - Busa Andrea
#41 Lada 21011

DRSK4
21:57.0
10.0
+56.9
+13.4
95.1
1.64
5.
Téczely Tamás - Bányai Barna
#32 Honda Civic

DRSK4
22:07.8
10.0
+1:07.7
+10.8
94.4
1.95
6.
7.
Zákányi János - Lengyel László
#20 Lada 21011

DRSK4
22:45.8
+1:45.7
+38.0
91.7
3.04
7.
8.
Kovács J Öcsike - Györkő Gábor
#34 Lada 2107

DRSK4
22:54.4
10.0
+1:54.3
+8.6
91.2
3.28
8.
9.
Szabó Szilárd - Szauer Tamás
#25 Lada 2107

DRSK4
23:12.9
10.0
+2:12.8
+18.5
89.9
3.82
9.
10.
Kiss Balázs - Kiss-Szilas Melinda
#40 Lada 2101

DRSK4
23:35.7
20.0
+2:35.6
+22.8
88.5
4.47
10.
12.
Barabás Márió - Szabó Tibor
#47 Lada 2107

DRSK4
24:22.1
+3:22.0
+46.4
85.7
5.80
11.
Wittinger Balázs - Bódi Barbara
#38 Lada VFTS

DRSK4
24:27.3
10.0
+3:27.2
+5.2
85.4
5.95
12.
13.
Kappéter László - Marton Tibor
#37 Lada VFTS

DRSK4
24:30.7
+3:30.6
+3.4
85.2
6.05
13.
14.
Varga Tamás - Rajnai Imre
#44 Lada 2107

DRSK4
24:58.3
+3:58.2
+27.6
83.6
6.84
14.
15.
Konyári Péter - Bogovics Norbert
#48 Lada 2105

DRSK4
25:23.3
10.0
+4:23.2
+25.0
82.2
7.56
15.
16.
Nánai Attila - Tóth Dániel
#46 Lada 2105

DRSK4
25:27.3
+4:27.2
+4.0
82.0
7.68
16.
17.
Hoffer Géza - Tóth Zoltán
#45 Suzuki Ignis

DRSK4
25:36.2
10.0
+4:36.1
+8.9
81.6
7.93
17.
18.
Giedl Tamás - Kollár Mihály
#33 Citroen Saxo

DRSK4
29:36.8
+8:36.7
+4:00.6
70.5
14.85
18.
19.
Janovich Krisztián - Petrovics Sándor
#42 Lada 2101

DRSK4
29:49.8
30.0
+8:49.7
+13.0
70.0
15.22
Kiesett nevezők
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
 
Gy4  36 Németh Lajos - Bódi Bianka
Lada VFTS DRSK4
Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
Gy4  42 Janovich Krisztián - Petrovics Sándor
Lada 2101 DRSK4 10.0
Gy4  39 Koltai Tibor - Teglovics Roland
Lada 21074 DRSK4 10.0
Gy4  24 Giedl Róbert - Szatmári Sándor
Lada 2105 DRSK4 10.0
Gy4  38 Wittinger Balázs - Bódi Barbara
Lada VFTS DRSK4 10.0