7x Görbe Kupa - MARB futam - Gy3

Abszolút - Gy3 szakasz eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Ifj.Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás
#1 Honda Civic

5
5:09.6
101.2
2.
Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György
#3 Lada 2105

4
5:14.9 +5.3
+5.3
99.5
0.61
3.
Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt
#7 Lada VFTS

4
5:15.3 +5.7
+0.4
99.3
0.66
4.
Kaltenecker Ádám - Fodor Ádám
#6 Opel Corsa

4
5:15.4 +5.8
+0.1
99.3
0.67
5.
Kaveczki Jenő - Nagy Péter
#5 VW Golf

5
5:19.3 +9.7
+3.9
98.1
1.11
6.
Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc
#2 Opel Corsa

4
5:20.5 +10.9
+1.2
97.7
1.25
7.
Hámori Balázs - Doleschall István
#10 Peugeot 205 Rallye

5
5:21.5 +11.9
+1.0
97.4
1.37
8.
Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás
#8 Lada VFTS

5
5:31.5 +21.9
+10.0
94.5
2.52
9.
Alföldi Róbert - Jozipovics Tímea
#14 Skoda Favorit

3
5:37.1 +27.5
+5.6
92.9
3.16
10.
Szabó Szilárd - Szekér Lilla
#12 Suzuki Ignis

4
5:38.6 +29.0
+1.5
92.5
3.33
11.
Süle Zsolt - Pankovics Lilla
#16 Suzuki Swift

3
5:57.3 +47.7
+18.7
87.7
5.48
12.
Ollé Rebeka - Ollé Sándor
#13 Suzuki Swift

4
6:23.1 +1:13.5
+25.8
81.8
8.45
13.
Miklós Alexandra - Szabó György
#17 Peugeot 206 RC

5
6:40.5 +1:30.9
+17.4
78.2
10.45
Abszolút - Gy3 összetett eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Ifj.Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás
#1 Honda Civic

5
15:34.1

100.6
2.
3.
Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt
#7 Lada VFTS

4
15:52.0
+17.9
+17.9
98.7
0.69
3.
5.
Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György
#3 Lada 2105

4
15:57.3
+23.2
+5.3
98.2
0.89
4.
6.
Kaveczki Jenő - Nagy Péter
#5 VW Golf

5
16:04.5
+30.4
+7.2
97.4
1.16
5.
2.
Kaltenecker Ádám - Fodor Ádám
#6 Opel Corsa

4
16:08.2
20.0
+34.1
+3.7
97.0
1.31
6.
7.
Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás
#8 Lada VFTS

5
16:39.6
+1:05.5
+31.4
94.0
2.51
7.
8.
Alföldi Róbert - Jozipovics Tímea
#14 Skoda Favorit

3
16:55.3
+1:21.2
+15.7
92.5
3.11
8.
9.
Szabó Szilárd - Szekér Lilla
#12 Suzuki Ignis

4
17:18.6
+1:44.5
+23.3
90.5
4.00
9.
11.
Süle Zsolt - Pankovics Lilla
#16 Suzuki Swift

3
17:54.7
+2:20.6
+36.1
87.4
5.39
10.
13.
Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc
#2 Opel Corsa

4
19:23.4
+3:49.3
+1:28.7
80.8
8.79
11.
12.
Ollé Rebeka - Ollé Sándor
#13 Suzuki Swift

4
19:39.8
+4:05.7
+16.4
79.6
9.41
12.
14.
Miklós Alexandra - Szabó György
#17 Peugeot 206 RC

5
20:54.8
35.0
+5:20.7
+1:15.0
74.9
12.29
13.
15.
Hámori Balázs - Doleschall István
#10 Peugeot 205 Rallye

5
25:07.5
+9:33.4
+4:12.7
62.3
21.97
Kiesett nevezők
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
 
Gy3  35 Tukacs Ákos - Zsebe Gábor
Lada 2105 DRSK4
Gy3  15 Sipos István - Gyenge Szandra
Suzuki Swift 3
Gy3  11 Hollósi Endre - Ferenci Miklós
Lada VFTS 5
Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
Gy3  17 Miklós Alexandra - Szabó György
Peugeot 206 RC 5 15.0
Gy3  50 Bogár Ferenc - Néber Tamás
Trabant 601 DRSK2 10.0
Gy3  17 Miklós Alexandra - Szabó György
Peugeot 206 RC 5 10.0
Gy3  40 Kiss Balázs - Kiss-Szilas Melinda
Lada 2101 DRSK4 20.0
Gy3  6 Kaltenecker Ádám - Fodor Ádám
Opel Corsa 4 20.0
Gy3  49 Tradler Attila - Matúz Zoltán
Suzuki Swift Gti. DRSK3 10.0