7x Görbe Kupa - MARB futam - Gy2

Abszolút - Gy2 szakasz eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Ifj.Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás
#1 Honda Civic

5
5:11.8
100.4
2.
Kaltenecker Ádám - Fodor Ádám
#6 Opel Corsa

4
5:13.6 +1.8
+1.8
99.9
0.21
3.
Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt
#7 Lada VFTS

4
5:17.1 +5.3
+3.5
98.8
0.61
4.
Hollósi Endre - Ferenci Miklós
#11 Lada VFTS

5
5:17.6 +5.8
+0.5
98.6
0.67
5.
Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György
#3 Lada 2105

4
5:18.6 +6.8
+1.0
98.3
0.78
6.
Kaveczki Jenő - Nagy Péter
#5 VW Golf

5
5:20.0 +8.2
+1.4
97.9
0.94
7.
Hámori Balázs - Doleschall István
#10 Peugeot 205 Rallye

5
5:22.7 +10.9
+2.7
97.1
1.25
8.
Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc
#2 Opel Corsa

4
5:23.5 +11.7
+0.8
96.8
1.34
9.
Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás
#8 Lada VFTS

5
5:28.4 +16.6
+4.9
95.4
1.91
10.
Alföldi Róbert - Jozipovics Tímea
#14 Skoda Favorit

3
5:35.4 +23.6
+7.0
93.4
2.71
11.
Szabó Szilárd - Szekér Lilla
#12 Suzuki Ignis

4
5:44.6 +32.8
+9.2
90.9
3.77
12.
Sipos István - Gyenge Szandra
#15 Suzuki Swift

3
5:47.8 +36.0
+3.2
90.1
4.14
13.
Süle Zsolt - Pankovics Lilla
#16 Suzuki Swift

3
5:53.8 +42.0
+6.0
88.5
4.83
14.
Ollé Rebeka - Ollé Sándor
#13 Suzuki Swift

4
6:33.3 +1:21.5
+39.5
79.6
9.37
15.
Miklós Alexandra - Szabó György
#17 Peugeot 206 RC

5
6:40.6 +1:28.8
+7.3
78.2
10.21
Abszolút - Gy2 összetett eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Ifj.Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás
#1 Honda Civic

5
10:24.5

100.3
2.
Kaltenecker Ádám - Fodor Ádám
#6 Opel Corsa

4
10:32.8
+8.3
+8.3
99.0
0.48
3.
Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt
#7 Lada VFTS

4
10:36.7
+12.2
+3.9
98.4
0.70
4.
5.
Hollósi Endre - Ferenci Miklós
#11 Lada VFTS

5
10:40.0
+15.5
+3.3
97.9
0.89
5.
6.
Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György
#3 Lada 2105

4
10:42.4
+17.9
+2.4
97.5
1.03
6.
7.
Kaveczki Jenő - Nagy Péter
#5 VW Golf

5
10:45.2
+20.7
+2.8
97.1
1.19
7.
8.
Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás
#8 Lada VFTS

5
11:08.1
+43.6
+22.9
93.8
2.51
8.
9.
Alföldi Róbert - Jozipovics Tímea
#14 Skoda Favorit

3
11:18.2
+53.7
+10.1
92.4
3.09
9.
10.
Szabó Szilárd - Szekér Lilla
#12 Suzuki Ignis

4
11:40.0
+1:15.5
+21.8
89.5
4.34
10.
11.
Sipos István - Gyenge Szandra
#15 Suzuki Swift

3
11:46.8
+1:22.3
+6.8
88.6
4.73
11.
12.
Süle Zsolt - Pankovics Lilla
#16 Suzuki Swift

3
11:57.4
+1:32.9
+10.6
87.3
5.34
12.
13.
Ollé Rebeka - Ollé Sándor
#13 Suzuki Swift

4
13:16.7
+2:52.2
+1:19.3
78.6
9.90
13.
15.
Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc
#2 Opel Corsa

4
14:02.9
+3:38.4
+46.2
74.3
12.55
14.
Miklós Alexandra - Szabó György
#17 Peugeot 206 RC

5
14:14.3
35.0
+3:49.8
+11.4
73.3
13.21
15.
16.
Hámori Balázs - Doleschall István
#10 Peugeot 205 Rallye

5
19:46.0
+9:21.5
+5:31.7
52.8
32.27
Kiesett nevezők
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
 
Gy2  4 Gubinczki Zsolt - Papp Tamás
Lada VFTS 5
Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
Gy2  30 Ágoston Ádám - Fehér Kata
Skoda Felicia DRSK5 10.0
Gy2  48 Konyári Péter - Bogovics Norbert
Lada 2105 DRSK4 10.0
Gy2  34 Kovács J Öcsike - Györkő Gábor
Lada 2107 DRSK4 10.0
Gy2  42 Janovich Krisztián - Petrovics Sándor
Lada 2101 DRSK4 10.0
Gy2  32 Téczely Tamás - Bányai Barna
Honda Civic DRSK4 10.0