7x Görbe Kupa - MARB futam - Gy1

Abszolút - Gy1 szakasz eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Ifj.Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás
#1 Honda Civic

5
5:12.7
100.2
2.
Kaltenecker Ádám - Fodor Ádám
#6 Opel Corsa

4
5:19.2 +6.5
+6.5
98.1
0.75
3.
Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt
#7 Lada VFTS

4
5:19.6 +6.9
+0.4
98.0
0.79
4.
Gubinczki Zsolt - Papp Tamás
#4 Lada VFTS

5
5:20.3 +7.6
+0.7
97.8
0.87
5.
Hollósi Endre - Ferenci Miklós
#11 Lada VFTS

5
5:22.4 +9.7
+2.1
97.1
1.11
6.
Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György
#3 Lada 2105

4
5:23.8 +11.1
+1.4
96.7
1.28
7.
Kaveczki Jenő - Nagy Péter
#5 VW Golf

5
5:25.2 +12.5
+1.4
96.3
1.44
8.
Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás
#8 Lada VFTS

5
5:39.7 +27.0
+14.5
92.2
3.10
9.
Alföldi Róbert - Jozipovics Tímea
#14 Skoda Favorit

3
5:42.8 +30.1
+3.1
91.4
3.46
10.
Szabó Szilárd - Szekér Lilla
#12 Suzuki Ignis

4
5:55.4 +42.7
+12.6
88.1
4.91
11.
Sipos István - Gyenge Szandra
#15 Suzuki Swift

3
5:59.0 +46.3
+3.6
87.2
5.32
12.
Süle Zsolt - Pankovics Lilla
#16 Suzuki Swift

3
6:03.6 +50.9
+4.6
86.1
5.85
13.
Ollé Rebeka - Ollé Sándor
#13 Suzuki Swift

4
6:43.4 +1:30.7
+39.8
77.6
10.43
14.
Miklós Alexandra - Szabó György
#17 Peugeot 206 RC

5
6:58.7 +1:46.0
+15.3
74.8
12.18
15.
Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc
#2 Opel Corsa

4
8:39.4 +3:26.7
+1:40.7
60.3
23.76
16.
Hámori Balázs - Doleschall István
#10 Peugeot 205 Rallye

5
14:23.3 +9:10.6
+5:43.9
36.3
63.29
Abszolút - Gy1 összetett eredmény
# Versenyző - Navigátor
#rajt.sz autó
Csop.
Kat.
Idő Kül. km/h
1.
Ifj.Géringer Zoltán - Tőke Tamás
#1 Honda Civic

5
5:12.7

100.2
2.
Kaltenecker Ádám - Fodor Ádám
#6 Opel Corsa

4
5:19.2
+6.5
+6.5
98.1
0.75
3.
Hulmann Gábor - Molnár Zsolt
#7 Lada VFTS

4
5:19.6
+6.9
+0.4
98.0
0.79
4.
Gubinczki Zsolt - Papp Tamás
#4 Lada VFTS

5
5:20.3
+7.6
+0.7
97.8
0.87
5.
Hollósi Endre - Ferenci Miklós
#11 Lada VFTS

5
5:22.4
+9.7
+2.1
97.1
1.11
6.
Molnár Zoltán - Molnár György
#3 Lada 2105

4
5:23.8
+11.1
+1.4
96.7
1.28
7.
Kaveczki Jenő - Nagy Péter
#5 VW Golf

5
5:25.2
+12.5
+1.4
96.3
1.44
8.
Matyikó Zoltán - Matyikó Tamás
#8 Lada VFTS

5
5:39.7
+27.0
+14.5
92.2
3.10
9.
Alföldi Róbert - Jozipovics Tímea
#14 Skoda Favorit

3
5:42.8
+30.1
+3.1
91.4
3.46
10.
Szabó Szilárd - Szekér Lilla
#12 Suzuki Ignis

4
5:55.4
+42.7
+12.6
88.1
4.91
11.
Sipos István - Gyenge Szandra
#15 Suzuki Swift

3
5:59.0
+46.3
+3.6
87.2
5.32
12.
Süle Zsolt - Pankovics Lilla
#16 Suzuki Swift

3
6:03.6
+50.9
+4.6
86.1
5.85
13.
Ollé Rebeka - Ollé Sándor
#13 Suzuki Swift

4
6:43.4
+1:30.7
+39.8
77.6
10.43
14.
Miklós Alexandra - Szabó György
#17 Peugeot 206 RC

5
7:33.7
35.0
+2:21.0
+50.3
69.0
16.21
15.
Geng Bence - Geng Ferenc
#2 Opel Corsa

4
8:39.4
+3:26.7
+1:05.7
60.3
23.76
16.
Hámori Balázs - Doleschall István
#10 Peugeot 205 Rallye

5
14:23.3
+9:10.6
+5:43.9
36.3
63.29
Kiesett nevezők
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
 
Gy1  43 Oláh Balázs - Góczán Enikő
Lada 2107 DRSK4
Gy1  31 Kaveczki Dominik - Kaveczki Márkó
VW Golf DRSK5
Gy1  27 Kovács Roland - Spath Szabolcs
Lada 2101 DRSK5
Gy1  23 Kállai Tamás - Lakatos Miklós
Lada 2107 DRSK4
Gy1  24 Giedl Róbert - Szatmári Sándor
Lada 2105 DRSK4
Gy1  9 Tim Gábor - Timár Tamás
Nissan Sunny GTI 5
Büntetések
Gyors No. Versenyző - Navigátor
Csapat
Autó Csoport.
Kategória.
  Büntetés Büntetés oka
Gy1  17 Miklós Alexandra - Szabó György
Peugeot 206 RC 5 10.0
Gy1  25 Szabó Szilárd - Szauer Tamás
Lada 2107 DRSK4 10.0
Gy1  42 Janovich Krisztián - Petrovics Sándor
Lada 2101 DRSK4 10.0
Gy1  41 Janovich Roland - Busa Andrea
Lada 21011 DRSK4 10.0
Gy1  39 Koltai Tibor - Teglovics Roland
Lada 21074 DRSK4 10.0
Gy1  45 Hoffer Géza - Tóth Zoltán
Suzuki Ignis DRSK4 10.0