50. Új HÁZ Centrum Léta-Ker Kft. Mecsek Rallye - Historic

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
S3 Balics Ákos Borsfai Dávid Vitál-Sziget Kft. Suzuki Ignis
S2 Rimár Tamás Csicsely Pál WRXcomp Kft. Honda Civic Type-R
S1 Trábert Péter Lada 2105
000 Riegl Gábor Perzsa Gábor Lada 2107
00 Szabó Zsolt Polereczki Ramóna Constructorus Kft. Suzuki Swift
0 Nagy Gábor Nagy Dalma PSN Zrt. Suzuki Swift
1 Jensen Valter CHR Pedersen Erik Jensen Valter CHR Porsche Carrera RS C5 INT,EHSRC,C
2 Silvasti Ville Halttunen Jonne Porsche Carrera RS C5 INT,EHSRC,C
3 Wirtmann Ferenc Barna György Textura SC Ford Escort RS D3 INT,CEZ,NAT,D
4 Pagella Maurizio Brea Roberto Rododendri Historic Rallye Porsche 911 SC D4 INT,EHSRC,CEZ,D
5 Helin Stefan Kjellgren Nikael Helins Motorsport Opel Ascona A C3 INT,EHSRC,C
6 Storang Christoffer Renstal Kjell Bevetko Historic Rally Team Schwweden Ford Escort MK1 RS 1600 C3 INT,C
7 Gaál Ádám Kalapács Kornél Scuderia Coppa Amici Opel Ascona B D3 INT,CEZ,NAT,D
8 Peltonen Esa Lamminen Hannu Historic Rally Club Finland Toyota Starlet D1 INT,EHSRC,D
9 Szőnyi András Gábor Szabó Árpád Speed Rally Team Kft. Lada 21011/2106 D2 INT,CEZ,NAT,D
10 Norrgǻrd Sverre Hämäläinen Reeta Historic Rally Club Finland BMW 2002 ti B4 INT,EHSRC,B
11 Kivitila Elias Tuominen Timo Historic Rally Club Finland Ford Escort Twincam B3 INT,EHSRC,B
12 Hyvärinen Jari Hyvärinen Risto Historic Rally Club Ford Escort 1300 GT C1 INT,EHSRC,C
13 Wilkman Klaus Villikka Anni Historic Rally Club Finland Triumph TR8 D4 INT,EHSRC,D
14 Heikkilä Lauri Mäntylä Janne Historic Rally Club Finland Lancia Fulvia HF C2 INT,EHSRC,C
15 Bergquist Nils Magnusson Karl-Erik Volvo 122 B4 INT,EHSRC,B
16 Nagy Tamás Kalapács Zsolt Főtaxi SC Moszkvics 403 Rallye B3 INT,CEZ,NAT,B
17 Anttalainen Pekka Hietaniemi Antti Historic Rally Club Finland Skoda Felicia Super A2 INT,EHSRC,A
18 Balogh Sándor Groll Róbert S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Fiat 131 Racing D3 NAT,D
19 Varga Péter Végh Attila Taubmann Racing Kft. BMW e30 325i E4 NAT,E
20 Hammer Tamás Dr. Darvas-Hammer Szilvia Főtaxi SC Lada 21011 Gr.2 D2 NAT,D
21 Tóth István Bruckner Viktor Főtaxi SC Skoda S120 S C1 NAT,C
22 Don Nitro Leitgéb Judit F&F Menedzsment Kft. Peugeot 205 Gti E2 NAT,E
23 Üveges Gábor Nagy Mariann Márton Média Kft. Lada 2108 Samara E2 NAT,E
24 Pallaghy Botond Hetesi Viktor F&F Menedzsment Kft. Peugeot 205 Gti E2 NAT,E
25 Rácz Tibor Ratting Tamás Maricsek Team SE Lada 21011 D1 NAT,D
26 Serényi András Szlatnik Bernadett MR Racing Team SE Trabant 601 speciál E1 NAT,E
27 Ördögh Miklós Parkánszki Balázs MAFC AMS Szakosztály Ford Escort XR3i E2 NAT,E
28 Szabó Laci Ifj. Kuncz Dezső Márton Média Kft. Lada VFTS H2 HobbyCar
29 Szetei Norbert Chmelovics Balázs Főtaxi SC Peugeot 205 Gti H2 HobbyCar
30 Stepán Árpád Kocsis István MR Racing Team SE Lada VFTS H2 HobbyCar
31 Merencsics Árpád Szemmelroth Anetta Solid Racing Team Kft. Suzuki Swift Gti MK1 H1 HobbyCar
32 Zsíros Imre Erdélyi László Dynamic Rally Team SE Lada VFTS H2 HobbyCar
33 Csomor László Patai Sándor DMTK Autósport Lada VFTS H1 HobbyCar
34 Szűcs Péter Szilassy László S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS H1 HobbyCar
35 Mészáros Attila Pataki Jenő Dynamic Rally Team SE Lada 2101 H2 NAT
36 Király Gábor Király-Molnár Alexandra Garzone R.O.P Kft. Lada VFTS H1 HobbyCar
37 Dornai Tibor Főcze Tibor S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE Lada VFTS H1 HobbyCar
38 Födő Imre Szabó Bence Dynamic Rally Team SE Lada VFTS H2 HobbyCar
39 Magyar Péter Tukacs Ákos Sopianae Tse Lada 21011 H1 HobbyCar
40 Kenderesi Árpád Gungl Viktor Ke-Ke Racing Team Volkswagen Golf 11 H3 HobbyCar
41 Gyenes András Horváth Levente György Solid Racing Team VAZ 2101 Lada H1 HobbyCar
42 Blahó Norbert Gálik Kata Sopianae Tse Lada 2105 H1 HobbyCar
43 Galambos Gábor Mátyás György Juhász-Média Kft. Lada 21011/2106 H1 HobbyCar
44 Endrődi Harri Kulcsár Dániel TMC Rallysport Kft. Tatra 613 H3 HobbyCar