19. Mikulás Rallye - Nevezők

No. Versenyző Navigátor Csapat Autó Csop. Kat. Kupa
1 Botka Dávid Szeles Péter Botka Rally Team Kft Citroen DS3 R5 L11 Licenszes
2 Kazár Miklós Dallos Ferenc Szakács By Technics Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
3 Turán Frigyes Zsiros Gábor Turán MSE Ford Fiesta R5 L11 Licenszes
4 Balogh János Holczer Dániel Hadik ASE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
5 ifj.Tóth János Szőke Tamás Peugeot Total Hungaria RT Peugeot 208T16 R5 L11 Licenszes
6 Ollé Sándor Tóth Zsolt AS-Rallyesport Europe Kft Peugeot 207 S2000 L11 Licenszes
7 Kovács Antal Istovics Gergely MR Racing SE Ford Fiesta R5 L11 Licenszes
8 Szabó Gergely Borbély Károly BSC Motorsport Mitsubishi Evo X L11 Licenszes
9 Matics Mihály Matics Dóra RedRibbon Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
10 Osváth Péter Farnadi Ágnes Budai team SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
11 Lencse Zoltán Hofbauer Tamás Maxx Race Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
12 ifj.Cseh Vilmos Németh Gergely Budai team SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
14 Budavári Zoltán Kulcsár Csaba Laroco MSC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
15 ifj.Ranga László Czakó Janek Ranga Motorsport Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
16 Lovász Pál Kürti Tamás Botka Rally Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
17 Órai Balázs Vrezgó Balázs Maxx Race Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
18 Szvatek Zsolt Török Attila MR Racing SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX L11 Licenszes
19 Fogassy Gergely Virág Attila SRT Kft Subaru Impreza L11 Licenszes
20 Marozsi Zsolt Mihalik Péter Carteam Fiat Grande Punto L11 Licenszes
21 Stüber Bernhard (A) Ősze Róbert D&S Motorsport Subaru Impreza N15 L11 Licenszes
22 Fischer Dániel Fehérvári Csaba Hadik ASE Subaru Impreza GC8 L11 Licenszes
24 Schubert István Lencsés Zsolt MAFC AMS Szakosztálya Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI L11 Licenszes
25 Bütösi Zsolt Radványi József Zsomar-ker Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI L11 Licenszes
27 ifj.Ficza Ferenc Bárdos Péter Formula Student Kft Subaru Impreza L11 Licenszes
29 Halmos Gábor Simon Nikolett Turán MSE BMW E30 L10 Licenszes
31 Willi Polesznig (A) Peter Stark (A) MCL 68 Porsche 911 SC L10 Licenszes
32 Alberti Szabolcs Földi Nikolett Laroco MSC Honda Civic R3 L10 Licenszes
100 Borbás Szabolcs Csáki Richárd MR Racing SE Citroen DS3 R3 L10 Licenszes
33 Juhász Csaba uhász István Crash-Men Team Kft Renault Clio R3 L10 Licenszes
34 Lantos Zsolt Bagdány István TMC Rallyesport SE Opel Astra GTL L10 Licenszes
35 Georg Gschwandner (A) Manfred Cerny (A) MCL 68 Volvo 240 Turbo L10 Licenszes
36 Lukács Kornél Kailbach Gergely Citroen C2R2 max L9 Licenszes
37 dr.Varga Attila Savanyu Roland Laroco MSC Suzuki Swift S1600 L9 Licenszes
38 Német Gábor Szabó István Arable Racing Kft Honda Civic Vti L9 Licenszes
39 Klausz Kristóf Klausz László Klaus Motorsport Peugeot 208 R2 L9 Licenszes
41 Veréb Zoltán Papp Tamás Speedy Motorsport Lada VFTS L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa
44 ifj.Kanyik Antal Nyirfás Julianna Kanyik Rally Team Lada 21074 L9 Licenszes,Lada Kupa
45 Don Nitro Hetesi Viktor Formula Student Kft Skoda Favorit L9 Licenszes
46 Korda Erik Lininger Patrik Garzone R.O.P Mitsubishi HRX Ford TR Licenszes
47 Fodor Imre Mesterházi Márk Arrabona RC Ford Ranger TR Licenszes
48 Hangodi Zoltán HQ Racing Sport Kft Klement Mosquito TR Licenszes
49 Juhász Gábor Eurosol Racing Kft. Klement Mosquito TR Licenszes
50 Szőcs Attila Deák Róbert Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 Amatőr
51 Domonkos László Horváth István Laroco MSC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII H8 Amatőr
52 Gyarmati Ariel Kocsis György Budai team SE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI H8 Amatőr
53 Bodolai László Czokó Attila Hadik ASE Ford Fiesta R5 H8 Amatőr
54 Sipos István Szabó György Garzone R.O.P Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII H8 Amatőr
55 Márta János Hényel Ágoston Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 Amatőr
56 Kocsomba Károly Tóth Gábor Speed Rallye Team Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX H8 Amatőr
57 Bakonyi Csaba Bereczki Szilvia Garzone R.O.P Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI H8 Amatőr
58 Mészáros Péter M.Érdi Nikolett Érdi Team Kft Mitsubishi Lancer WRC H8 Amatőr
59 Hevesi István Gyöngyösi Marcell North racing Kft Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI H8 Amatőr
61 Morvai Krisztián Kecskés Árpád BMW 325ix H8 Amatőr,BMW Kupa
23 Baumgertner Péter Alkusz Miklós Big Push Rally Team Subaru Impreza WRX H8 Amatőr
62 Páhi Csaba Rezgő Erik Páhi Autósport Club Toyota Corolla Gt H7 Amatőr
64 Somogyi Zoltán Tóth Viktor BMW E30 H7 Amatőr,BMW Kupa
65 Molnár Zsolt Molnár László Hadik ASE Opel Astra H7 Amatőr
66 Tamás András Tamás Petra Renault Clio Williams H7 Amatőr
67 Rimár Tamás Csicsely Pál WRXcomp Kft Opel Astra Gsi H7 Amatőr
68 Kókai Gábor Zoltán József Tápió Menti AMSE Lada VFTS H7 Amatőr
69 Kreicsi Bálint Radvánszky Gábor Rigó Motorsport SE Lada 2105 H7 Amatőr
70 Dénes Miklós Ivankai Zoltán Lada 2107 (O) H7 Amatőr
71 Pathy László Kosár Attila VW Golf VR6 H7 Amatőr
72 Pap Viktor Bujdos Miklós Peugeot 208 R2 H6 Amatőr
73 Novák Balázs Molnár István Citroen C2R2 max H6 Amatőr
74 Balázs Csaba Papp Gábor E&CS Trans 2013 Kft Citroen C2R2 max H6 Amatőr
101 Vánsza Zsolt Devecseri Gábor Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Citroen C2R2 H6 Amatőr
75 Tomcsányi Tamás Tomcsányi Attila Lada 2101 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa
76 Szabó Attila Szabó Zsolt TMC Rallyesport Kft Lada 2107 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa
77 Dornai Tibor Száva György S.C.A.R. Ungeria SE Lada VFTS H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa
78 Tölgyesi László Gács Gábor Lada VFTS H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa
43 Pénzes József Viczena Gábor Lada VFTS H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa
79 Nagy Gábor Trescsik Ákos Lada 2107 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa
80 Poczang Valér Szemmelroth Anetta Solid Racing Team Lada 2107 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa
81 Osváth Balázs Réthalmi Tímea Lada 2107 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa
82 Hauck Zsolt Horváth Viktória Lada 2107 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa
83 Gál Zoltán Tábori Bálint Lada 21074 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa
84 Tóth István Sillye Zsolt Crash-Men Team Lada 2107 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa
85 Schmid György Timár Dávid Lada 2017 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa
86 Horváth Szabolcs Kovács Bálint Lada 21053 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa
87 Vass Károly Szabó Lajos Balatonkenese SC Lada 21013 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa
88 Parkánszky Balázs Kulcsár Dániel Lada 2105 H6 Amatőr,Lada Kupa
90 Zagyva Lajos Desics Péter Peugeot 106 Xsi N3 Amatőr
91 Szabó Szilárd Kishalmi Tamás Opel Corsa N3 Amatőr
92 Holecz Krisztián Csabai Eszter MR Racing SE Suzuki Swift N2 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
93 Szegedi Ferenc Hídi Krisztián Varga Racing Team Suzuki Ignis N3 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
94 Pogány Zsolt Nagypál László Villám Rallye Team Suzuki Swift Gti N2 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
95 Klemm Balázs Gergály Tamás Suzuki Swift 1.6 Sport N3 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
96 Sinka Béla Gálik Kata Suzuki Swift Sport N3 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
97 Mátyás Zsolt Nagy Péter Suzuki Swift N2 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
98 ifj.Fekete László Fekete László Suzuki Ignis N3 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa
99 Szkupi Gábor Bossányi Richárd Varga Racing Team Suzuki Ignis N3 Amatőr,Suzuki Kupa